2023-02-01   22:26:43
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Delfin 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 2

Document
Results
MM Delfin 2021
Place: Bazen Tivoli Organizer: ŠD Delfin
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 6, 2021 to Nov 6, 2021
Event 19, 50m Breaststroke Men - Final
Abs mošk 25.85 Peter John Stevens 1995  (SLO) Windsor (CAN) 12/11/2016
Mladinci 26.64 Peter John Stevens 1995  (SLO) Herning (DEN) 12/14/2013
Kadeti 28.54 Matic Kosirnik 2000  (SLO) Brugge (BEL) 11/12/2016
Dečki 29.84 Peter John Stevens 1995  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/23/2009
ML.dečki 31.97 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Celje (SLO) 11/9/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Erik Hrovat 2001 Športno društvo Delfin 598 29.96
2 Klemen Topolnik 2004 Plavalni klub Ribnica 558 30.67 +0.71
3 Luka Predalič 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 538 31.04 +1.08
4 Anže Koroš 2003 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 534 31.12 +1.16
5 Žiga Cunk 1999 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 505 31.69 +1.73
6 Timotej Štern 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 499 31.82 +1.86
7 Nejc Jelen 2001 Športno društvo Delfin 477 32.30 +2.34
8 Marcel Metulj 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 469 32.48 +2.52
9 Jan Luka Majhenič 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 445 33.05 +3.09
10 Nikola Tin Kocič 2007 Športno društvo Delfin 414 33.86 +3.90
11 Anej Krušič 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 354 35.68 +5.72
12 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 269 39.10 +9.14
13 Bor Rotovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 267 39.17 +9.21
14 Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 245 40.31 +10.35
15 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 240 40.63 +10.67
16 Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 228 41.28 +11.32
17 Žan Luka Vušnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 220 41.77 +11.81
18 Adam Jovanović 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 179 44.74 +14.78
19 Matic Zimic 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 144 48.08 +18.12
20 Stefan Luka Šunjka 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor 130 49.75 +19.79
21 Aleksander Rendić 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 123 50.66 +20.70
22 Tim Oblak 2009 Športno društvo Delfin 80 58.40 +28.44
23 Marko Stojčić 2010 Plavalno društvo Maribor 65 1:02.55 +32.59
24 Žak Godec 2011 Plavalno društvo Maribor 63 1:03.20 +33.24
25 Anej Smole 2010 Plavalno društvo Maribor 38 1:14.78 +44.82
26 Danijel Stojčić 2012 Plavalno društvo Maribor 38 1:15.01 +45.05
- Pal Černe Penzeš 2009 Športno društvo Delfin DSQ
SW 7.6
- Tian Kovač 2007 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 7.6
- Lucijan Tay Hudin 2009 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 7.2
- Alin Adrović 2012 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 7.6
Event official at: 11/6/2021 2:18:38 PM
2021-11-06 14:18:40 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner