2023-01-27   18:24:41
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Christmas Race 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Formiddag

Document
Resultater
Christmas Race
Placering: Avedøre Idrætscenter Arrangør HVSK
Svømmeh 25m Stævne dato: 4. dec  2021 to 4. dec  2021
Løb 12, 4x50m Medley Herrer  - Final
Plac Navn Alder Klub FINA Tid Diff
1 HVSK Herrer 1 20 540 1:51.05
Anton Rytter Bech 2005 0515AK 28.27 28.27
Mathias Parkhøi 2003 0383AD 31.71 59.98
Gustav Haugård Hansen 2002 0279AD 26.01 1:25.99
Mads Lind 2002 0255AI 25.06 1:51.05
2 Helsinge 2 25 523 1:52.21 +1.16
Nicklas Andersen 2001 0171AI 30.80 30.80
Frederik Junker Neldeberg 2000 0095AI 29.37 1:00.17
Mads Steen Petersen 1997 9765AJ 27.12 1:27.29
Andreas Gram Peters 2001 0173AI 24.92 1:52.21
3 VLB shooters 1 17 522 1:52.29 +1.24
Anders Gaard 2006 0683AB 28.28 28.28
Sean Petersen 2006 0625AA 31.42 59.70
Sebastian Rendlev 2005 0547AB 27.02 1:26.72
Frederik Vestergaard 2006 0675AK 25.57 1:52.29
4 A6 herrer 1 20 514 1:52.86 +1.81
Noah Tranum 2004 0449AG 29.48 29.48
Anders K. Kortegaard 2004 0471AB 30.91 1:00.39
Nicolai Wiuff 2002 0243AB 26.77 1:27.16
Nicolai Therkelsen 2003 0337AG 25.70 1:52.86
5 VLB old boys 27 477 1:55.69 +4.64
William Hvid 2007 0737AH 33.28 33.28
Mikkel Salmansen 2000 0043AD 29.73 1:03.01
Anders Madsen 1995 9591AD 29.31 1:32.32
Joakim Køhn 2003 0375AE 23.37 1:55.69
6 HVSK Herrer 2 18 477 1:55.70 +4.65
Mathias Bidsted Hansen 2006 0673AE 29.63 29.63
Asbjørn Nybroe 2006 0683AC 33.72 1:03.35
Viktor Bernstein 2006 0639AI 27.53 1:30.88
Lukas Holger Pihl Holst 2004 0443AS 24.82 1:55.70
7 Farum Phoenix 17 451 1:57.89 +6.84
Oscar Høck Just 2006 0601AK 31.26 31.26
Kristoffer Thaulow 2007 0747AF 32.94 1:04.20
Cornelius Olsen 2005 0515AD 27.07 1:31.27
Emanuele Holm Ciampi 2006 0621AB 26.62 1:57.89
8 Helsinge 3 18 401 2:02.55 +11.50
Nicklas Kolt Købsted 2006 0601AG 31.69 31.69
Scott Foged 2005 0575AI 34.00 1:05.69
Lukas Frederiksen 2004 0473AL 29.84 1:35.53
Tobias Frederiksen 2006 0657AC 27.02 2:02.55
9 VLB shooters 2 16 391 2:03.63 +12.58
Mathias Johansen 2007 0723AF 31.01 31.01
Oscar Vinge-Maigaard 2007 0751AA 34.15 1:05.16
Marinus Leisvig 2007 0773AD 30.16 1:35.32
Jonathan Rasmussen 2006 0617AD 28.31 2:03.63
10 Helsinge 4 18 353 2:07.90 +16.85
Nikolaj Assentoft Brandt 2007 0757AF 35.70 35.70
Victor Møller Klitgaard 2006 0691AE 33.93 1:09.63
Viktor Junker Neldeberg 2004 0445AA 29.59 1:39.22
Lasse S. Frederiksen 2006 0617AI 28.68 2:07.90
11 Sk-Syd 2008 14 319 2:12.34 +21.29
Dion Veliqi 2008 0843AI 33.05 33.05
Jalte Harpsøe Halberg 2008 0881AI 39.66 1:12.71
William Bjørnsteen 2008 0829AB 31.29 1:44.00
Mikkel Stabell 2009 0951AF 28.34 2:12.34
12 Farums prinsesser 1 16 313 2:13.09 +22.04
Bjørn Andersen 2006 0605AH 36.75 36.75
Benjamin Krohn Markussen 2008 0823AD 36.29 1:13.04
Oskar Heje Lind-Holm 2007 0727AM 31.76 1:44.80
Cornelius Kemnitz 2008 0845AJ 28.29 2:13.09
13 Helsinge 1 17 307 2:13.96 +22.91
Tobias Kristensen 2011 1169AB 46.20 46.20
Emil Gram Peters 2005 0529AD 32.96 1:19.16
Asger Bols Jeppesen 2005 0513AE 28.77 1:47.93
Louie Uldall 2005 0537AE 26.03 2:13.96
14 HVSK Drenge 1 15 233 2:26.79 +35.74
Jacob Hwaiz 2007 0723AG 37.45 37.45
Asger Bolvig Maarbjerg 2008 0865AQ 45.80 1:23.25
Sebastian K Olesen 2008 0875AA 35.06 1:58.31
Jakob Sanderhoff 2007 0713AR 28.48 2:26.79
15 Farums prinsesser 2 16 214 2:31.05 +40.00
Anders Friis Fanø 2009 0983AF 41.31 41.31
Kerim Ünver 2006 0649AR 41.91 1:23.22
Gustav Storgaard 2006 0629AS 40.11 2:03.33
Villads Hyllested 2006 0647AR 27.72 2:31.05
16 Hvidovre stingrays 13 176 2:41.19 +50.14
Sigurd Haakonson 2009 0987BC 47.73 47.73
Magnus Helleberg 2009 0915AB 48.81 1:36.54
Vitus Ketscher 2009 0961AA 30.96 2:07.50
Daniel Sabic 2009 0957BG 33.69 2:41.19
17 A6 herrer 2 13 149 2:50.47 +59.42
Silas Hammer Toftkær 2009 0979AC 39.40 39.40
Nicolaj Bülow 2010 1095AC 53.63 1:33.03
Isaac Hammer Toftkær 2009 0969AC 40.64 2:13.67
Asbjørn Christiansen 2011 1189AA 36.80 2:50.47
18 Hvidovre shark attack 12 129 2:58.65 +1:07.6
Oliver Demsitz 2010 1015AG 51.76 51.76
Adam Engsig-Karup 2010 1039AA 50.12 1:41.88
Benjamin K Olesen 2011 1131AA 40.98 2:22.86
Storm Raagefelt 2011 1137AA 35.79 2:58.65
19 SK-Syd 2010 12 119 3:03.69 +1:12.6
Mikkel Skytte Nielsen 2010 1051AE 47.65 47.65
Kristoffer Slente 2010 1011AK 54.48 1:42.13
Silas Nielsen 2010 1091AJ 43.13 2:25.26
Villads Westen Tingsted 2011 1197AH 38.43 3:03.69
20 A6 herrer 3 13 104 3:12.00 +1:20.9
Malias Thirup-Bielefeldt 2009 0923BA 42.26 42.26
Noah Dietrichsen 2010 1091AC 52.81 1:35.07
Malthe Jensen 2011 1101AB 54.54 2:29.61
Sylvester Haugsted 2011 1129AF 42.39 3:12.00
21 Hvidovre søstjerner 11 76 3:33.45 +1:42.4
Buster Henriksen 2012 1205AF 56.21 56.21
Malthe Larsen 2012 1277AB 59.73 1:55.94
Jacob Lund Rasmussen 2012 1275AB 55.47 2:51.41
Bjørn Hardahl 2011 1121AD 42.04 3:33.45
- Helsinge 5 14 DSQ 2 svøm
Arn Byrge Hovmand 2009 0915AC
William Foged 2008 0805AA
Loui Arnholtz 2010 1041AC
Victor Kühl 2009 0983AA
- HSK Beefy Boys 18 DSQ ej synk
Loui Petersen 2008 0857AP
Otto Galberg-Lund 2010 1073AB
Marius Andersen 2004 0435AS
Mikkel Sivebæk Nielsen 2009 0903BF
- HSK Speedy Boys 13 DSQ Brystta
David Fjord Kristensen 2011 1101AF
Toke Christian Sandgård
Andersen
2010 1003AN
Georg Jørgensen 2010 1071AF
Oscar Løwe Markvardsen 2009 0917BF
Løb officielt kl.: 04-12-2021 13:00:17
04-12-2021 13:00.20 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licens til: Hvidovre Svømmeklub

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner