2023-02-03   14:00:26
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Christmas Race 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Formiddag

Document
Resultater
Christmas Race
Placering: Avedøre Idrætscenter Arrangør HVSK
Svømmeh 25m Stævne dato: 4. dec  2021 to 4. dec  2021
Løb 13, 4x50m Frisvømning Damer  - Final
Plac Navn Alder Klub FINA Tid Diff
1 Hvidovre Damer 1 22 541 1:53.49
Nanna Udby Laugesen 2004 0458AL 28.51 28.51
Frederikke Mertins 2000 0014AE 27.34 55.85
Lærke Dann-Nielsen 2005 0552AL 27.46 1:23.31
Amalie Henriksen 2005 0582AU 30.18 1:53.49
2 A6 damer 1 19 521 1:54.90 +1.41
Naya Høi Greve 2007 0796AE 27.99 27.99
Christine Henriksen 2003 0376AM 29.65 57.64
Anna Dietrichsen 2006 0694AB 29.63 1:27.27
Sif Bramm 2006 0624AE 27.63 1:54.90
3 HVSK piger 1 14 501 1:56.43 +2.94
Wilma E L Raagefelt 2008 0814AD 29.53 29.53
Asta Hänel Christensen 2008 0804AI 29.18 58.71
Angela Bang Svendsen 2008 0832AA 27.75 1:26.46
Anna Sofie Skov 2008 0874AB 29.97 1:56.43
4 VLB piger 16 483 1:57.82 +4.33
Alma Møller-Ern 2006 0662AB 29.81 29.81
Sofie Larsen 2006 0632AQ 30.31 1:00.12
Lara Ghizzaui 2007 0702AF 30.79 1:30.91
Sarah Gudme 2007 0738AE 26.91 1:57.82
5 Farum Phoenix 18 475 1:58.52 +5.03
Helene Friis Fanø 2007 0764AJ 29.66 29.66
Sarah Holm Clausen 2004 0486AG 30.37 1:00.03
Mathilde Thor Møller 2005 0564AU 27.73 1:27.76
Selma Thomsen Lind 2007 0714AJ 30.76 1:58.52
6 Helsinge Piger 1 16 419 2:03.61 +10.12
Frida Gram Peters 2007 0712AC 28.72 28.72
Yasmin Thomsen 2007 0766AQ 31.06 59.78
Liya Arnholtz 2007 0794AM 31.26 1:31.04
Malisha Poynton 2006 0646AY 32.57 2:03.61
7 HVSK piger 2 15 339 2:12.63 +19.14
Mikkeline Larsen 2009 0976AA 33.79 33.79
Rosa Viola My Raagefelt 2007 0788AF 31.46 1:05.25
Ella Strange 2009 0906AA 32.46 1:37.71
Laura Sandgreen 2008 0826AB 34.92 2:12.63
8 Farums dronninger 1 14 322 2:14.85 +21.36
Caroline Møller 2008 0880AR 35.85 35.85
Fillippa Hvelplund 2008 0876AX 33.92 1:09.77
Ida L. Færgemann 2008 0822AP 32.42 1:42.19
Annabella Holm Ciampi 2009 0974AC 32.66 2:14.85
9 Hvidovre stingrays 14 276 2:21.92 +28.43
Karla S Enevoldsen 2010 1004AE 35.83 35.83
Malea Rosa A Nunez 2010 1072AA 37.14 1:12.97
Mathilde Søgaard 2008 0894AB 34.91 1:47.88
Liva Toldwoss Aunsholm 2009 0904AA 34.04 2:21.92
10 SK-Syd Piger 14 268 2:23.39 +29.90
Iben Birkholm 2008 0832AY 36.28 36.28
Emilie Petersen 2008 0878AX 35.20 1:11.48
Victoria Andersen 2009 0922BC 34.30 1:45.78
Ellen Huus Møller 2008 0878AU 37.61 2:23.39
11 Helsinge Piger 2 14 242 2:28.42 +34.93
Melani Jesse 2008 0804AA 35.32 35.32
Caysa Fortun 2009 0928AE 36.11 1:11.43
Wilma Fortun 2009 0918AE 38.50 1:49.93
Olivia Neumann Jensen 2008 0842AL 38.49 2:28.42
12 Farums dronninger 3 14 205 2:36.80 +43.31
Victoria Ljungman 2008 0862AP 38.85 38.85
Caroline Sørensen 2009 0968BF 39.66 1:18.51
Emma Yde Haastrup 2008 0832AP 40.67 1:59.18
Yasmin Høck 2009 0996BD 37.62 2:36.80
13 HSK Tonserpiger 14 197 2:38.91 +45.42
Johanne Møller Hansen 2010 1032AG 36.79 36.79
Mathilde Lazzaro 2008 0824AY 38.58 1:15.37
Clara Lazzaro 2010 1098AM 40.61 1:55.98
Lea Pedersen 2011 1126AG 42.93 2:38.91
14 Hvidovre delfiner 12 188 2:41.32 +47.83
Clara Trap Wolf 2011 1192AE 38.61 38.61
Kaya Rømer Jacobsen 2011 1134AA 40.31 1:18.92
Line Birkebæk 2011 1134AE 41.58 2:00.50
Natasja Hornuff 2010 1052AK 40.82 2:41.32
15 A6 damer 2 11 128 3:03.29 +1:09.8
Celine Hide 2012 1268AD 44.39 44.39
Ida Melholt Gentin 2011 1156AE 41.33 1:25.72
Matilde Melholt Gentin 2011 1160AE 44.46 2:10.18
Gry Mattrup Lund-Hansen 2012 1246AD 53.11 3:03.29
- Hvidovre pingviner 12 DNS
Emilie Jeppesen 2012 1246AG
Anna Tolbod 2012 1242AG
Mia Birkebæk 2013 1350AA
Silja Rosanes 2010 1050AQ
- Farums dronninger 2 15 DNS
Line L. Antvorskov 2007 0734AA
Ella Maria Cordsen 2010 1050AF
Caroline Jørgensen 2008 0858AG
Lærke Zeuthen 2009 0902BA
Løb officielt kl.: 04-12-2021 13:01:42
04-12-2021 13:01.45 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licens til: Hvidovre Svømmeklub

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner