2022-09-27   05:57:53
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 35. MM Pokal mesta Celje 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Men - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sašo Boškan 2002 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 673 1:53.37 QA
50m: 27.75
100m: 57.55
(29.80)
150m: 1:27.94
(30.39)
200m: 1:53.37
(25.43)
2 Matic Turk 2004 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  647 1:54.87 +1.50 QA
50m: 26.16
100m: 55.59
(29.43)
150m: 1:25.40
(29.81)
200m: 1:54.87
(29.47)
3 Nik Gladek 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 619 1:56.56 +3.19 QA
50m: 28.03
100m: 58.15
(30.12)
150m: 1:27.16
(29.01)
200m: 1:56.56
(29.40)
4 Rožle Pajntar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 618 1:56.60 +3.23 QA
50m: 27.72
100m: 57.74
(30.02)
150m: 1:28.15
(30.41)
200m: 1:56.60
(28.45)
5 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003 Plavalni klub Radovljica 613 1:56.96 +3.59 QA
50m: 27.64
100m: 57.42
(29.78)
150m: 1:26.85
(29.43)
200m: 1:56.96
(30.11)
6 Primož Peternel 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica 611 1:57.05 +3.68 QA
50m: 28.33
100m: 58.81
(30.48)
150m: 1:28.56
(29.75)
200m: 1:57.05
(28.49)
7 Benjamin Nahtigal 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 602 1:57.64 +4.27 QA
50m: 27.18
100m: 56.80
(29.62)
150m: 1:27.07
(30.27)
200m: 1:57.64
(30.57)
8 Miha Rijavec 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 588 1:58.55 +5.18 QA
50m: 29.00
100m: 58.82
(29.82)
150m: 1:28.64
(29.82)
200m: 1:58.55
(29.91)
9 Žan Špenko 1996 Plavalni klub Ilirija 560 2:00.53 +7.16
50m: 27.95
100m: 58.66
(30.71)
150m: 1:29.33
(30.67)
200m: 2:00.53
(31.20)
10 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 549 2:01.30 +7.93 QB
50m: 28.86
100m: 59.45
(30.59)
150m: 1:30.27
(30.82)
200m: 2:01.30
(31.03)
11 Jaka Čelik 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 543 2:01.74 +8.37 QB
50m: 28.66
100m: 59.74
(31.08)
150m: 1:31.27
(31.53)
200m: 2:01.74
(30.47)
12 Sebastjan Jug 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 537 2:02.20 +8.83 QB
50m: 28.30
100m: 59.29
(30.99)
150m: 1:30.71
(31.42)
200m: 2:02.20
(31.49)
13 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 535 2:02.34 +8.97 QB
50m: 28.64
100m: 59.86
(31.22)
150m: 1:31.57
(31.71)
200m: 2:02.34
(30.77)
14 Nikola Milenović 2002 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 531 2:02.66 +9.29
50m: 28.30
100m: 59.23
(30.93)
150m: 1:31.15
(31.92)
200m: 2:02.66
(31.51)
15 Jakob Lesjak 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 529 2:02.85 +9.48 QB
50m: 28.15
100m: 59.11
(30.96)
150m: 1:30.96
(31.85)
200m: 2:02.85
(31.89)
16 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 520 2:03.53 +10.16 QB
50m: 28.68
100m: 59.65
(30.97)
150m: 1:31.40
(31.75)
200m: 2:03.53
(32.13)
17 Nik Kočevar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 502 2:05.02 +11.65 QB
50m: 28.44
100m: 59.78
(31.34)
150m: 1:32.16
(32.38)
200m: 2:05.02
(32.86)
18 Lovro Petrič 2005 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 496 2:05.52 +12.15 QB
50m: 29.04
100m: 1:00.88
(31.84)
150m: 1:33.79
(32.91)
200m: 2:05.52
(31.73)
19 Klemen Bojanc 1998 Kranjsko plavalno društvo ZVEZ 472 2:07.58 +14.21
50m: 29.94
100m: 1:01.74
(31.80)
150m: 1:34.51
(32.77)
200m: 2:07.58
(33.07)
20 Matija Osetič 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 469 2:07.84 +14.47 QC
50m: 28.37
100m: 1:00.78
(32.41)
150m: 1:34.86
(34.08)
200m: 2:07.84
(32.98)
21 Kristjan Treven 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 465 2:08.25 +14.88 QC
50m: 29.09
100m: 1:01.34
(32.25)
150m: 1:35.19
(33.85)
200m: 2:08.25
(33.06)
22 Cene Ulaga Sterle 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 461 2:08.60 +15.23
50m: 28.94
100m: 1:01.68
(32.74)
150m: 1:35.83
(34.15)
200m: 2:08.60
(32.77)
23 Martin Mustar 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 452 2:09.47 +16.10 QC
50m: 30.01
100m: 1:03.05
(33.04)
150m: 1:36.55
(33.50)
200m: 2:09.47
(32.92)
24 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 449 2:09.68 +16.31 QC
50m: 29.34
100m: 1:02.27
(32.93)
150m: 1:36.54
(34.27)
200m: 2:09.68
(33.14)
25 Ismar Čatić 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 443 2:10.29 +16.92 QC
50m: 30.45
100m: 1:03.48
(33.03)
150m: 1:37.46
(33.98)
200m: 2:10.29
(32.83)
26 Domen Vihernik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 432 2:11.42 +18.05 QC
50m: 30.24
100m: 1:03.86
(33.62)
150m: 1:38.23
(34.37)
200m: 2:11.42
(33.19)
27 Arne Kovačič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 419 2:12.77 +19.40 QC
50m: 29.95
100m: 1:03.10
(33.15)
150m: 1:37.94
(34.84)
200m: 2:12.77
(34.83)
28 Maj Zorko 2004 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 415 2:13.12 +19.75
50m: 30.38
100m: 1:03.54
(33.16)
150m: 1:37.97
(34.43)
200m: 2:13.12
(35.15)
29 Jurij Valentinčič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 407 2:14.08 +20.71 QC
50m: 29.51
100m: 1:03.97
(34.46)
150m: 1:39.50
(35.53)
200m: 2:14.08
(34.58)
30 Tian Zupanič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 402 2:14.60 +21.23
50m: 30.35
100m: 1:05.10
(34.75)
150m: 1:41.32
(36.22)
200m: 2:14.60
(33.28)
31 Florijan Resnik 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 386 2:16.46 +23.09
50m: 30.98
100m: 1:06.06
(35.08)
150m: 1:42.14
(36.08)
200m: 2:16.46
(34.32)
32 Matic Založnik 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 374 2:17.81 +24.44
50m: 31.14
100m: 1:06.37
(35.23)
150m: 1:42.81
(36.44)
200m: 2:17.81
(35.00)
33 Luka Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 371 2:18.29 +24.92
50m: 31.72
100m: 1:06.63
(34.91)
150m: 1:42.07
(35.44)
200m: 2:18.29
(36.22)
34 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 366 2:18.80 +25.43
50m: 31.52
100m: 1:06.91
(35.39)
150m: 1:43.38
(36.47)
200m: 2:18.80
(35.42)
35 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 366 2:18.82 +25.45
50m: 32.15
100m: 1:07.87
(35.72)
150m: 1:44.12
(36.25)
200m: 2:18.82
(34.70)
36 Maj Kotnik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 365 2:18.94 +25.57
50m: 29.30
100m: 1:03.12
(33.82)
150m: 1:41.01
(37.89)
200m: 2:18.94
(37.93)
37 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 355 2:20.23 +26.86
50m: 31.84
100m: 1:07.93
(36.09)
150m: 1:44.88
(36.95)
200m: 2:20.23
(35.35)
38 Gari Klenovšek 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 351 2:20.74 +27.37
50m: 32.05
100m: 1:08.10
(36.05)
150m: 1:45.21
(37.11)
200m: 2:20.74
(35.53)
39 Timotej Štern 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 336 2:22.88 +29.51
50m: 31.69
100m: 1:07.41
(35.72)
150m: 1:44.96
(37.55)
200m: 2:22.88
(37.92)
40 Tilen Grobelnik 2006 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 335 2:23.00 +29.63
50m: 30.76
100m: 1:06.69
(35.93)
150m: 1:44.94
(38.25)
200m: 2:23.00
(38.06)
41 Anej Krušič 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 329 2:23.87 +30.50
50m: 32.85
100m: 1:09.24
(36.39)
150m: 1:47.04
(37.80)
200m: 2:23.87
(36.83)
42 Maksim Luskar 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 327 2:24.22 +30.85
50m: 31.87
100m: 1:08.36
(36.49)
150m: 1:47.80
(39.44)
200m: 2:24.22
(36.42)
43 Miha Polutnik 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 316 2:25.74 +32.37
50m: 33.10
100m: 1:10.97
(37.87)
150m: 1:48.60
(37.63)
200m: 2:25.74
(37.14)
44 Aidan Ermenc 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 316 2:25.81 +32.44
50m: 33.15
100m: 1:10.10
(36.95)
150m: 1:48.55
(38.45)
200m: 2:25.81
(37.26)
45 Jani Regvat 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 314 2:26.05 +32.68
50m: 33.81
100m: 1:11.12
(37.31)
150m: 1:49.33
(38.21)
200m: 2:26.05
(36.72)
46 Jakob Brodej 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 313 2:26.26 +32.89
50m: 33.20
100m: 1:10.43
(37.23)
150m: 1:48.28
(37.85)
200m: 2:26.26
(37.98)
47 Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 313 2:26.32 +32.95
50m: 33.76
100m: 1:11.38
(37.62)
150m: 1:49.71
(38.33)
200m: 2:26.32
(36.61)
48 Philip Žnidar 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 291 2:29.94 +36.57
50m: 32.16
100m: 1:09.80
(37.64)
150m: 1:49.91
(40.11)
200m: 2:29.94
(40.03)
49 Filip Kramberger 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 290 2:30.04 +36.67
50m: 34.28
100m: 1:12.16
(37.88)
150m: 1:52.07
(39.91)
200m: 2:30.04
(37.97)
50 Jon Kočevar 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 286 2:30.72 +37.35
50m: 33.09
100m: 1:10.95
(37.86)
150m: 1:51.27
(40.32)
200m: 2:30.72
(39.45)
50 Jan Kiker 2007 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 286 2:30.72 +37.35
50m: 33.29
100m: 1:11.68
(38.39)
150m: 1:51.42
(39.74)
200m: 2:30.72
(39.30)
52 Miha Čujež 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 284 2:31.11 +37.74
50m: 34.76
100m: 1:12.50
(37.74)
150m: 1:52.28
(39.78)
200m: 2:31.11
(38.83)
53 Danilo Obačkič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 276 2:32.53 +39.16
50m: 32.35
100m: 1:10.03
(37.68)
150m: 1:50.99
(40.96)
200m: 2:32.53
(41.54)
54 Nejc Šetina 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 249 2:37.92 +44.55
50m: 36.44
100m: 1:16.54
(40.10)
150m: 1:57.66
(41.12)
200m: 2:37.92
(40.26)
55 Val Perko 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 234 2:41.08 +47.71
50m: 33.42
100m: 1:13.91
(40.49)
150m: 1:57.87
(43.96)
200m: 2:41.08
(43.21)
56 Nik Perc 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 230 2:42.04 +48.67
50m: 36.13
100m: 1:17.42
(41.29)
150m: 2:01.10
(43.68)
200m: 2:42.04
(40.94)
57 Teo Jezovšek Špiljar 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 211 2:46.76 +53.39
50m: 36.33
100m: 1:19.10
(42.77)
150m: 2:04.56
(45.46)
200m: 2:46.76
(42.20)
58 Aljaž Nučič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 183 2:54.84 +1:01.47
50m: 39.52
100m: 1:24.77
(45.25)
150m: 2:11.26
(46.49)
200m: 2:54.84
(43.58)
59 Leon Etien Matko Marcius 2010 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 171 2:58.92 +1:05.55
50m: 39.23
100m: 1:25.94
(46.71)
150m: 2:14.38
(48.44)
200m: 2:58.92
(44.54)
60 Ažbe Blatnik 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 150 3:06.98 +1:13.61
50m: 42.75
100m: 1:30.87
(48.12)
150m: 2:20.94
(50.07)
200m: 3:06.98
(46.04)
- Nino Capello 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Žiga Komar Pucelj 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana DNS
- Odon Kerec 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
- Martin Fošnarič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Lan Volavšek 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Jure Dolinar 1999 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Kristjan Jevševar 2009 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Matjaž Blažeka 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Maj Ramšak 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DNS
Event official at: 11/13/2021 9:28:52 AM
2021-11-13 09:35:14 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Heat results
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Men - A Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sašo Boškan 2002 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 801 1:46.99
50m: 24.72
100m: 51.72
(27.00)
150m: 1:19.94
(28.22)
200m: 1:46.99
(27.05)
2 Nik Gladek 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 672 1:53.41 +6.42
50m: 26.79
100m: 56.13
(29.34)
150m: 1:25.04
(28.91)
200m: 1:53.41
(28.37)
3 Matic Turk 2004 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  663 1:53.92 +6.93
50m: 26.69
100m: 55.95
(29.26)
150m: 1:25.47
(29.52)
200m: 1:53.92
(28.45)
4 Rožle Pajntar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 628 1:55.99 +9.00
50m: 27.30
100m: 56.70
(29.40)
150m: 1:26.61
(29.91)
200m: 1:55.99
(29.38)
5 Primož Peternel 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica 620 1:56.52 +9.53
50m: 28.49
100m: 58.29
(29.80)
150m: 1:27.76
(29.47)
200m: 1:56.52
(28.76)
6 Miha Rijavec 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 615 1:56.81 +9.82
50m: 27.49
100m: 56.39
(28.90)
150m: 1:26.13
(29.74)
200m: 1:56.81
(30.68)
7 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003 Plavalni klub Radovljica 610 1:57.14 +10.15
50m: 26.94
100m: 56.39
(29.45)
150m: 1:26.35
(29.96)
200m: 1:57.14
(30.79)
8 Benjamin Nahtigal 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 1:57.19 +10.20
50m: 27.38
100m: 57.16
(29.78)
150m: 1:27.36
(30.20)
200m: 1:57.19
(29.83)
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:09:59 PM
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Men - B Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sebastjan Jug 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 597 1:57.97
50m: 27.87
100m: 58.61
(30.74)
150m: 1:28.30
(29.69)
200m: 1:57.97
(29.67)
2 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 561 2:00.43 +2.46
50m: 28.49
100m: 58.59
(30.10)
150m: 1:29.29
(30.70)
200m: 2:00.43
(31.14)
3 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 558 2:00.63 +2.66
50m: 28.59
100m: 59.29
(30.70)
150m: 1:31.16
(31.87)
200m: 2:00.63
(29.47)
4 Jaka Čelik 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 558 2:00.64 +2.67
50m: 28.16
100m: 58.85
(30.69)
150m: 1:30.37
(31.52)
200m: 2:00.64
(30.27)
5 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 558 2:00.65 +2.68
50m: 28.51
100m: 59.05
(30.54)
150m: 1:30.56
(31.51)
200m: 2:00.65
(30.09)
6 Jakob Lesjak 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 541 2:01.93 +3.96
50m: 27.99
100m: 59.26
(31.27)
150m: 1:30.85
(31.59)
200m: 2:01.93
(31.08)
7 Lovro Petrič 2005 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 507 2:04.55 +6.58
50m: 28.86
100m: 1:00.58
(31.72)
150m: 1:33.08
(32.50)
200m: 2:04.55
(31.47)
8 Nik Kočevar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 464 2:08.31 +10.34
50m: 28.97
100m: 1:00.84
(31.87)
150m: 1:34.29
(33.45)
200m: 2:08.31
(34.02)
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:09:59 PM
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Men - C Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Matija Osetič 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 490 2:06.04
50m: 28.92
100m: 1:01.92
(33.00)
150m: 1:35.19
(33.27)
200m: 2:06.04
(30.85)
2 Kristjan Treven 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 488 2:06.16 +0.12
50m: 28.67
100m: 1:00.86
(32.19)
150m: 1:34.19
(33.33)
200m: 2:06.16
(31.97)
3 Martin Mustar 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 472 2:07.57 +1.53
50m: 29.76
100m: 1:02.70
(32.94)
150m: 1:35.77
(33.07)
200m: 2:07.57
(31.80)
4 Ismar Čatić 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 468 2:07.93 +1.89
50m: 29.86
100m: 1:02.54
(32.68)
150m: 1:36.04
(33.50)
200m: 2:07.93
(31.89)
5 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 460 2:08.66 +2.62
50m: 29.21
100m: 1:01.53
(32.32)
150m: 1:35.12
(33.59)
200m: 2:08.66
(33.54)
6 Domen Vihernik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 444 2:10.16 +4.12
50m: 29.78
100m: 1:02.87
(33.09)
150m: 1:37.15
(34.28)
200m: 2:10.16
(33.01)
7 Tian Zupanič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 422 2:12.46 +6.42
50m: 30.85
100m: 1:04.32
(33.47)
150m: 1:39.34
(35.02)
200m: 2:12.46
(33.12)
8 Jurij Valentinčič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 400 2:14.81 +8.77
50m: 30.33
100m: 1:04.36
(34.03)
150m: 1:40.31
(35.95)
200m: 2:14.81
(34.50)
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:09:59 PM
2021-11-13 17:10:03 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mojca Marčun 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 671 2:06.12 QA
50m: 29.49
100m: 1:01.04
(31.55)
150m: 1:33.48
(32.44)
200m: 2:06.12
(32.64)
2 Zala Pogačar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 670 2:06.17 +0.05 QA
50m: 29.68
100m: 1:01.85
(32.17)
150m: 1:34.22
(32.37)
200m: 2:06.17
(31.95)
3 Lana Kokot 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 588 2:11.75 +5.63 QA
50m: 30.87
100m: 1:04.29
(33.42)
150m: 1:38.28
(33.99)
200m: 2:11.75
(33.47)
4 Nika Habič 2004 Plavalni klub Ilirija 585 2:11.97 +5.85 QA
50m: 30.15
100m: 1:03.36
(33.21)
150m: 1:37.43
(34.07)
200m: 2:11.97
(34.54)
5 Gaja Lucija Valant 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 578 2:12.52 +6.40 QA
50m: 31.02
100m: 1:04.07
(33.05)
150m: 1:38.56
(34.49)
200m: 2:12.52
(33.96)
6 Laura Knez 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 575 2:12.79 +6.67 QA
50m: 31.39
100m: 1:04.57
(33.18)
150m: 1:38.42
(33.85)
200m: 2:12.79
(34.37)
7 Zoja Šiler Klemenčič 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 568 2:13.27 +7.15 QA
50m: 31.53
100m: 1:05.32
(33.79)
150m: 1:39.76
(34.44)
200m: 2:13.27
(33.51)
8 Marja Maček Sitar 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 557 2:14.16 +8.04 QA
50m: 30.31
100m: 1:03.91
(33.60)
150m: 1:39.51
(35.60)
200m: 2:14.16
(34.65)
9 Petra Frelih 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 551 2:14.69 +8.57 QB
50m: 31.86
100m: 1:05.89
(34.03)
150m: 1:40.34
(34.45)
200m: 2:14.69
(34.35)
10 Ema Čerin 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 550 2:14.75 +8.63 QB
50m: 32.12
100m: 1:06.70
(34.58)
150m: 1:41.25
(34.55)
200m: 2:14.75
(33.50)
11 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 545 2:15.14 +9.02 QB
50m: 31.32
100m: 1:05.84
(34.52)
150m: 1:41.23
(35.39)
200m: 2:15.14
(33.91)
12 Maja Vezenkova 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 538 2:15.76 +9.64 QB
50m: 30.94
100m: 1:05.45
(34.51)
150m: 1:41.27
(35.82)
200m: 2:15.76
(34.49)
13 Aja Kavčič 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 535 2:16.02 +9.90 QB
50m: 31.85
100m: 1:06.58
(34.73)
150m: 1:41.43
(34.85)
200m: 2:16.02
(34.59)
14 Maša Vasiljević 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 534 2:16.04 +9.92 QB
50m: 31.57
100m: 1:05.75
(34.18)
150m: 1:40.98
(35.23)
200m: 2:16.04
(35.06)
15 Taja Vejnovič 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 521 2:17.18 +11.06 QB
50m: 31.78
100m: 1:05.52
(33.74)
150m: 1:41.08
(35.56)
200m: 2:17.18
(36.10)
16 Manca Petrič 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 515 2:17.68 +11.56 QB
50m: 33.01
100m: 1:07.88
(34.87)
150m: 1:42.70
(34.82)
200m: 2:17.68
(34.98)
17 Maja Špegelj 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 493 2:19.76 +13.64
50m: 32.33
100m: 1:07.66
(35.33)
150m: 1:44.02
(36.36)
200m: 2:19.76
(35.74)
18 Ema Tereza Pulko 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 486 2:20.44 +14.32 QC
50m: 32.16
100m: 1:07.74
(35.58)
150m: 1:43.88
(36.14)
200m: 2:20.44
(36.56)
19 Neža Pogačar 2001 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 481 2:20.93 +14.81
50m: 32.48
100m: 1:07.69
(35.21)
150m: 1:43.90
(36.21)
200m: 2:20.93
(37.03)
20 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 480 2:21.01 +14.89 QC
50m: 33.45
100m: 1:09.07
(35.62)
150m: 1:44.99
(35.92)
200m: 2:21.01
(36.02)
21 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 471 2:21.84 +15.72 QC
50m: 33.28
100m: 1:10.13
(36.85)
150m: 1:47.54
(37.41)
200m: 2:21.84
(34.30)
22 Gaja Plevnik Ivanuša 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 468 2:22.23 +16.11 QC
50m: 33.72
100m: 1:10.60
(36.88)
150m: 1:47.82
(37.22)
200m: 2:22.23
(34.41)
23 Eva Skledar 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 445 2:24.63 +18.51 QC
50m: 31.99
100m: 1:08.28
(36.29)
150m: 1:46.38
(38.10)
200m: 2:24.63
(38.25)
24 Anja Vrščaj 2005 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 444 2:24.66 +18.54
50m: 32.21
100m: 1:08.74
(36.53)
150m: 1:46.95
(38.21)
200m: 2:24.66
(37.71)
25 Ula Košeljnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 443 2:24.78 +18.66 QC
50m: 34.97
100m: 1:11.89
(36.92)
150m: 1:49.32
(37.43)
200m: 2:24.78
(35.46)
26 Ema Zorec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 434 2:25.83 +19.71 QC
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:09.67
(37.08)
150m: 1:48.33
(38.66)
200m: 2:25.83
(37.50)
27 Živa Perc 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 430 2:26.20 +20.08 QC
50m: 32.62
100m: 1:08.76
(36.14)
150m: 1:47.22
(38.46)
200m: 2:26.20
(38.98)
28 Lina Maltarić 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 419 2:27.53 +21.41
50m: 33.25
100m: 1:10.72
(37.47)
150m: 1:49.95
(39.23)
200m: 2:27.53
(37.58)
29 Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 403 2:29.45 +23.33
50m: 34.49
100m: 1:12.08
(37.59)
150m: 1:51.33
(39.25)
200m: 2:29.45
(38.12)
30 Nika Alagič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 396 2:30.36 +24.24
50m: 34.88
100m: 1:13.32
(38.44)
150m: 1:52.43
(39.11)
200m: 2:30.36
(37.93)
31 Nastja Romih 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 392 2:30.78 +24.66
50m: 33.15
100m: 1:11.86
(38.71)
150m: 1:52.05
(40.19)
200m: 2:30.78
(38.73)
32 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 383 2:31.97 +25.85
50m: 34.41
100m: 1:13.90
(39.49)
150m: 1:54.37
(40.47)
200m: 2:31.97
(37.60)
33 Ariana Agrež 2010 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 378 2:32.69 +26.57
50m: 34.61
100m: 1:13.62
(39.01)
150m: 1:53.82
(40.20)
200m: 2:32.69
(38.87)
34 Tia Perc 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 376 2:32.89 +26.77
50m: 35.64
100m: 1:14.05
(38.41)
150m: 1:53.92
(39.87)
200m: 2:32.89
(38.97)
35 Emma Krevs 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 367 2:34.14 +28.02
50m: 34.16
100m: 1:12.77
(38.61)
150m: 1:54.19
(41.42)
200m: 2:34.14
(39.95)
36 Iza Jurgec Bauman 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 363 2:34.74 +28.62
50m: 34.55
100m: 1:13.88
(39.33)
150m: 1:54.46
(40.58)
200m: 2:34.74
(40.28)
37 Eva Jelenc Čančar 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 354 2:35.98 +29.86
50m: 36.43
100m: 1:15.48
(39.05)
150m: 1:56.85
(41.37)
200m: 2:35.98
(39.13)
38 Nika Krenn Bukovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 349 2:36.72 +30.60
50m: 36.10
100m: 1:15.66
(39.56)
150m: 1:56.12
(40.46)
200m: 2:36.72
(40.60)
39 Sandra Vovk 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 324 2:40.76 +34.64
50m: 36.50
100m: 1:17.92
(41.42)
150m: 2:01.01
(43.09)
200m: 2:40.76
(39.75)
40 Nina Tomše 2008 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 314 2:42.37 +36.25
50m: 36.44
100m: 1:18.11
(41.67)
150m: 2:00.75
(42.64)
200m: 2:42.37
(41.62)
41 Lucija Berčan 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 298 2:45.32 +39.20
50m: 37.31
100m: 1:19.22
(41.91)
150m: 2:02.62
(43.40)
200m: 2:45.32
(42.70)
42 Ana Herodež 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 297 2:45.48 +39.36
50m: 37.91
100m: 1:19.70
(41.79)
150m: 2:03.58
(43.88)
200m: 2:45.48
(41.90)
43 Mia Jovanović 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 293 2:46.21 +40.09
50m: 36.63
100m: 1:18.96
(42.33)
150m: 2:04.41
(45.45)
200m: 2:46.21
(41.80)
44 Eva Hvalec 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 283 2:48.04 +41.92
50m: 36.36
100m: 1:19.71
(43.35)
150m: 2:05.79
(46.08)
200m: 2:48.04
(42.25)
45 Nina Evelin Vrtarič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 275 2:49.81 +43.69
50m: 39.44
100m: 1:22.95
(43.51)
150m: 2:07.60
(44.65)
200m: 2:49.81
(42.21)
46 Lui Uplaznik Sunarić 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 257 2:53.48 +47.36
50m: 38.51
100m: 1:23.72
(45.21)
150m: 2:10.26
(46.54)
200m: 2:53.48
(43.22)
47 Iza Kalšnik 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 249 2:55.33 +49.21
50m: 42.05
100m: 1:27.14
(45.09)
150m: 2:13.20
(46.06)
200m: 2:55.33
(42.13)
48 Taja Pecelj 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 243 2:56.81 +50.69
50m: 39.83
100m: 1:25.29
(45.46)
150m: 2:11.66
(46.37)
200m: 2:56.81
(45.15)
49 Nuša Planinšec 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 169 3:19.68 +1:13.56
50m: 39.81
100m: 1:29.93
(50.12)
150m: 2:25.36
(55.43)
200m: 3:19.68
(54.32)
- Neža Stojkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija DSQ
SW 4.4
- Taya Čanžek 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Zala Valek 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Eli Kumer 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade DNS
Event official at: 11/13/2021 9:51:04 AM
2021-11-13 09:52:52 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Heat results
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - A Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mojca Marčun 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 724 2:02.98
50m: 29.20
100m: 59.92
(30.72)
150m: 1:31.73
(31.81)
200m: 2:02.98
(31.25)
2 Zala Pogačar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 694 2:04.68 +1.70
50m: 29.30
100m: 1:00.89
(31.59)
150m: 1:32.89
(32.00)
200m: 2:04.68
(31.79)
3 Lana Kokot 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 614 2:09.91 +6.93
50m: 30.04
100m: 1:02.73
(32.69)
150m: 1:36.57
(33.84)
200m: 2:09.91
(33.34)
4 Marja Maček Sitar 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 580 2:12.35 +9.37
50m: 30.42
100m: 1:04.30
(33.88)
150m: 1:38.32
(34.02)
200m: 2:12.35
(34.03)
5 Gaja Lucija Valant 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 580 2:12.38 +9.40
50m: 31.57
100m: 1:05.16
(33.59)
150m: 1:39.30
(34.14)
200m: 2:12.38
(33.08)
6 Zoja Šiler Klemenčič 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 579 2:12.48 +9.50
50m: 31.39
100m: 1:05.17
(33.78)
150m: 1:39.12
(33.95)
200m: 2:12.48
(33.36)
7 Laura Knez 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 576 2:12.65 +9.67
50m: 30.89
100m: 1:03.99
(33.10)
150m: 1:38.27
(34.28)
200m: 2:12.65
(34.38)
8 Nika Habič 2004 Plavalni klub Ilirija 568 2:13.34 +10.36
50m: 30.21
100m: 1:03.59
(33.38)
150m: 1:38.38
(34.79)
200m: 2:13.34
(34.96)
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:19:32 PM
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - B Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 584 2:12.04
50m: 30.47
100m: 1:04.10
(33.63)
150m: 1:38.73
(34.63)
200m: 2:12.04
(33.31)
2 Ema Čerin 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 565 2:13.53 +1.49
50m: 31.37
100m: 1:05.40
(34.03)
150m: 1:40.14
(34.74)
200m: 2:13.53
(33.39)
3 Petra Frelih 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 558 2:14.07 +2.03
50m: 31.60
100m: 1:05.45
(33.85)
150m: 1:39.92
(34.47)
200m: 2:14.07
(34.15)
4 Manca Petrič 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 540 2:15.54 +3.50
50m: 32.36
100m: 1:06.60
(34.24)
150m: 1:41.41
(34.81)
200m: 2:15.54
(34.13)
5 Maja Vezenkova 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 538 2:15.72 +3.68
50m: 31.47
100m: 1:06.07
(34.60)
150m: 1:41.29
(35.22)
200m: 2:15.72
(34.43)
6 Maša Vasiljević 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 536 2:15.87 +3.83
50m: 31.67
100m: 1:06.21
(34.54)
150m: 1:41.50
(35.29)
200m: 2:15.87
(34.37)
7 Aja Kavčič 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 523 2:17.03 +4.99
50m: 32.39
100m: 1:07.60
(35.21)
150m: 1:42.57
(34.97)
200m: 2:17.03
(34.46)
8 Taja Vejnovič 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 517 2:17.58 +5.54
50m: 32.97
100m: 1:07.76
(34.79)
150m: 1:43.00
(35.24)
200m: 2:17.58
(34.58)
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:19:32 PM
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - C Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ema Tereza Pulko 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 559 2:14.01
50m: 31.57
100m: 1:05.53
(33.96)
150m: 1:39.94
(34.41)
200m: 2:14.01
(34.07)
2 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 519 2:17.39 +3.38
50m: 32.16
100m: 1:06.42
(34.26)
150m: 1:41.72
(35.30)
200m: 2:17.39
(35.67)
3 Ula Košeljnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 467 2:22.32 +8.31
50m: 33.20
100m: 1:09.52
(36.32)
150m: 1:47.09
(37.57)
200m: 2:22.32
(35.23)
4 Gaja Plevnik Ivanuša 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 459 2:23.06 +9.05
50m: 33.59
100m: 1:09.72
(36.13)
150m: 1:47.38
(37.66)
200m: 2:23.06
(35.68)
5 Eva Skledar 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 455 2:23.55 +9.54
50m: 32.45
100m: 1:08.76
(36.31)
150m: 1:45.95
(37.19)
200m: 2:23.55
(37.60)
6 Živa Perc 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 444 2:24.70 +10.69
50m: 33.16
100m: 1:09.63
(36.47)
150m: 1:47.39
(37.76)
200m: 2:24.70
(37.31)
7 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 438 2:25.32 +11.31
50m: 32.62
100m: 1:09.09
(36.47)
150m: 1:47.84
(38.75)
200m: 2:25.32
(37.48)
8 Ema Zorec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 419 2:27.52 +13.51
50m: 32.84
100m: 1:10.08
(37.24)
150m: 1:49.39
(39.31)
200m: 2:27.52
(38.13)
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:19:32 PM
2021-11-13 17:19:34 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Unofficial Summary
After 8 of 8 heats
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Lan Dovč 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 571 30.42
2 Luka Kelaidis 2003 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 547 30.86 +0.44
3 Nej Fajon 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija 537 31.06 +0.64
4 Gašper Pevec 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 534 31.11 +0.69
5 Lenart Zaletel 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 521 31.37 +0.95
6 Nik Ocvirk 2003 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 518 31.42 +1.00
7 Anže Koroš 2003 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 512 31.55 +1.13
8 Timotej Štern 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 509 31.62 +1.20
9 Val Goličnik 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 508 31.64 +1.22
10 Val Benčič 2007 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  488 32.06 +1.64
11 Marcel Metulj 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 469 32.48 +2.06
12 Tilen Štribl 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 454 32.85 +2.43
13 Maj Pribac 2006 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  439 33.21 +2.79
14 Jan Mrkonjič 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 432 33.39 +2.97
15 Filip Kustec 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 415 33.83 +3.41
16 Dane Šibanc 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 391 34.51 +4.09
17 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 383 34.76 +4.34
18 Matic Roter 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 378 34.92 +4.50
19 Taj Perkovič 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 377 34.93 +4.51
20 Jure Završnik 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 372 35.10 +4.68
21 Urban Krepel 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 368 35.23 +4.81
22 Alen Luskar 2003 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 346 35.95 +5.53
23 Nejc Kapušin 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 335 36.34 +5.92
24 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 331 36.50 +6.08
25 Urban Zimic 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 310 37.29 +6.87
26 Nal Panič 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 282 38.49 +8.07
27 Gari Klenovšek 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 269 39.09 +8.67
28 Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 249 40.09 +9.67
29 Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 243 40.41 +9.99
30 Nik Pulko 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 223 41.62 +11.20
31 Val Perko 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 218 41.92 +11.50
32 Bor Skok 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 199 43.23 +12.81
33 Jaš Gostenčnik 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 156 46.89 +16.47
34 Tian Vodušek 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 150 47.44 +17.02
35 Nik Rezar 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 110 52.54 +22.12
36 Naj Plevnik Ivanuša 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 109 52.74 +22.32
37 Jurij Pelengič 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 105 53.44 +23.02
38 Jaša Skakić 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 99 54.49 +24.07
39 Tilen Krošelj 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 94 55.36 +24.94
40 Ante Jakša Marić 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 93 55.71 +25.29
41 Tian Gomzej 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 84 57.45 +27.03
42 Mark Kokol Svenšek 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 80 58.36 +27.94
43 Urh Videnšek 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 77 59.12 +28.70
44 Jan Kroflič 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 75 59.66 +29.24
- Tine Majer 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 4.4
- Maj Golec 2007 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DSQ
SW 7.5
- Vid Završnik 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 7.6
- Jaka Šeruga 2010 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci DSQ
SW 4.4
- Matija Petek 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 7.5
- Tom Ravnak 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 7.6
- Matija Vaš 2011 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DSQ
SW 4.4
- Lovro Kekec 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 4.4
- Jernej Nezman 2002 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Gavro Grmaš 2003 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Lan Lončarevič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Alex Fekonja 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Jan Vodenik 2003 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Kristjan Jevševar 2009 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Luka Globovnik 1995 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Nik Bračun 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Tanai Milanovič 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Odon Kerec 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
2021-11-13 10:02:24 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Heat results
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men - A Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Lan Dovč 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 587 30.15
2 Nej Fajon 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija 555 30.72 +0.57
3 Luka Kelaidis 2003 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 552 30.78 +0.63
4 Lenart Zaletel 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 523 31.32 +1.17
5 Anže Koroš 2003 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 523 31.33 +1.18
6 Timotej Štern 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 514 31.51 +1.36
7 Val Goličnik 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 506 31.67 +1.52
8 Nik Ocvirk 2003 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 488 32.06 +1.91
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:26:02 PM
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men - B Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Marcel Metulj 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 508 31.63
2 Val Benčič 2007 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  481 32.21 +0.58
3 Maj Pribac 2006 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  441 33.16 +1.53
4 Jan Mrkonjič 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 439 33.22 +1.59
5 Tilen Štribl 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 438 33.24 +1.61
6 Filip Kustec 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 402 34.19 +2.56
7 Dane Šibanc 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 384 34.72 +3.09
8 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 373 35.07 +3.44
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:26:02 PM
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men - C Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jure Završnik 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 377 34.93
2 Taj Perkovič 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 370 35.15 +0.22
3 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 326 36.66 +1.73
4 Nal Panič 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 307 37.42 +2.49
5 Urban Zimic 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 303 37.59 +2.66
6 Gari Klenovšek 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 272 38.96 +4.03
- Urban Krepel 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje DNS
- Nejc Kapušin 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško DNS
Event official at: 11/13/2021 5:26:02 PM
2021-11-13 17:28:14 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Unofficial Summary
After 6 of 6 heats
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Women - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nuša Erjavec 1998 Plavalni klub Velenje 695 32.24
2 Tinkara Novak 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 632 33.28 +1.04
3 Nija Gerdej 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 614 33.59 +1.35
4 Hana Bele 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 549 34.86 +2.62
5 Neža Zupan 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 498 36.02 +3.78
6 Sara Ključanin 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 496 36.07 +3.83
7 Izabela Pakiž Rumpf 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 495 36.09 +3.85
8 Hanna Naya Hušić 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 463 36.90 +4.66
9 Žana Peterlin 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 455 37.13 +4.89
10 Sonča Frelih Uhelj 2005 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  450 37.26 +5.02
11 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 414 38.30 +6.06
12 Maja Golob 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 400 38.73 +6.49
13 Tinkara Car 2007 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 375 39.57 +7.33
14 Sara Lampret 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 348 40.59 +8.35
15 Nika Krenn Bukovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 340 40.91 +8.67
16 Rebeka Bolha Stoisavljevič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 338 40.97 +8.73
17 Ema Zorec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 324 41.54 +9.30
18 Nina Tomše 2008 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 308 42.25 +10.01
19 Sandra Vovk 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana