2022-09-27   06:48:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 35. MM Pokal mesta Celje 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del predtekmovanje

Document
Unofficial Summary
After 10 of 14 heats
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 11, 50m Freestyle Men - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nikola Milenović 2002 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 504 25.32
2 Metod Lamot 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 460 26.10 +0.78
3 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 459 26.12 +0.80
4 Matej Rajšp 1992 Plavalno društvo Maribor 445 26.39 +1.07
5 Miha Osetič 2005 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 438 26.54 +1.22
6 Kristjan Treven 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 437 26.55 +1.23
7 Nejc Kapušin 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 431 26.68 +1.36
8 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 409 27.15 +1.83
9 Domen Vihernik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 402 27.30 +1.98
10 Jure Završnik 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 396 27.45 +2.13
11 Taj Perkovič 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 386 27.68 +2.36
12 Jernej Nezman 2002 Plavalno društvo Maribor 380 27.83 +2.51
13 Tilen Grobelnik 2006 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 371 28.04 +2.72
14 Tine Majer 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 369 28.10 +2.78
15 Žiga Kramer 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 363 28.24 +2.92
16 Maj Kotnik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 359 28.35 +3.03
17 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 354 28.49 +3.17
18 Gari Klenovšek 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 346 28.70 +3.38
19 Luka Globovnik 1995 Plavalno društvo Maribor 343 28.79 +3.47
20 Bor Puhalj 2003 Plavalno društvo Maribor 333 29.06 +3.74
21 Filip Kramberger 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 330 29.16 +3.84
22 Jan Mrkonjič 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 327 29.24 +3.92
23 Philip Žnidar 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje 326 29.28 +3.96
24 Danilo Obačkič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 323 29.36 +4.04
25 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 319 29.50 +4.18
26 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 306 29.91 +4.59
27 Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 305 29.94 +4.62
28 Marko Mitrovič 1987 Plavalno društvo Maribor 298 30.17 +4.85
29 Jakob Brodej 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 294 30.30 +4.98
30 Darjan Štajnmec 2000 Plavalno društvo Maribor 293 30.34 +5.02
31 Nejc Globovnik 2004 Plavalno društvo Maribor 292 30.38 +5.06
32 Maksim Luskar 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 291 30.40 +5.08
33 Jani Regvat 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 289 30.46 +5.14
34 Val Perko 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 255 31.76 +6.44
35 Gavro Grmaš 2003 Plavalno društvo Maribor 244 32.23 +6.91
36 Bor Skok 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 244 32.24 +6.92
37 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 243 32.28 +6.96
38 Jaš Gostenčnik 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 239 32.45 +7.13
39 Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 233 32.76 +7.44
40 Nik Pulko 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 223 33.22 +7.90
41 Maik Turner 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 220 33.39 +8.07
42 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 207 34.05 +8.73
43 Tian Vodušek 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 199 34.48 +9.16
44 Maj Golec 2007 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 194 34.82 +9.50
45 Aljaž Nučič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 191 34.98 +9.66
46 Leon Etien Matko Marcius 2010 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 182 35.56 +10.24
47 Teo Reberšek 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 178 35.79 +10.47
48 Matija Petek 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor 159 37.18 +11.86
49 Jurij Pelengič 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 145 38.33 +13.01
50 Vid Završnik 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 144 38.40 +13.08
51 Jaka Šeruga 2010 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 128 39.98 +14.66
52 Tian Gomzej 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 124 40.38 +15.06
53 Naj Plevnik Ivanuša 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 121 40.66 +15.34
54 Nik Rezar 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 117 41.15 +15.83
55 Jan Kroflič 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 106 42.51 +17.19
56 Mark Kokol Svenšek 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 102 43.13 +17.81
57 Jaša Skakić 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 95 44.17 +18.85
58 Ante Jakša Marić 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 89 45.11 +19.79
59 Tilen Krošelj 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 86 45.57 +20.25
60 Adi Nišić 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor 76 47.57 +22.25
61 Tom Ravnak 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 71 48.61 +23.29
62 Staš Vedernjak 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor 63 50.64 +25.32
63 Neo Musić 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor 59 51.71 +26.39
64 Lovro Kekec 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 54 53.20 +27.88
65 Anej Holc 2011 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 53 53.63 +28.31
66 Matic Vedernjak 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor 31 1:03.52 +38.20
- Matija Vaš 2011 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DSQ
SW 4.4
- Urh Videnšek 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 4.4
- Kristjan Jevševar 2009 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Alex Fekonja 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Tanai Milanovič 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Odon Kerec 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
- Tine Kacafura 1980 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Nik Bračun 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Matjaž Blažeka 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Lan Lončarevič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Žiga Komar Pucelj 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana DNS
- Maj Ramšak 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DNS
2021-11-13 11:21:22 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner