2022-09-27   06:23:00
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 35. MM Pokal mesta Celje 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del predtekmovanje

Document
Results
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 14, 200m Individual Medley Women - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nuša Erjavec 1998 Plavalni klub Velenje 572 2:26.75 QA
50m: 31.02
100m: 1:10.85
(39.83)
150m: 1:51.54
(40.69)
200m: 2:26.75
(35.21)
2 Tinkara Lipovec 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 561 2:27.68 +0.93 QA
50m: 31.48
100m: 1:07.40
(35.92)
150m: 1:52.43
(45.03)
200m: 2:27.68
(35.25)
3 Špela Tomažič 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 557 2:28.08 +1.33 QA
50m: 31.75
100m: 1:09.22
(37.47)
150m: 1:52.42
(43.20)
200m: 2:28.08
(35.66)
4 Blaža Pajntar 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 529 2:30.64 +3.89 QA
50m: 32.95
100m: 1:13.18
(40.23)
150m: 1:55.71
(42.53)
200m: 2:30.64
(34.93)
5 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 519 2:31.55 +4.80 QA
50m: 33.37
100m: 1:11.80
(38.43)
150m: 1:56.81
(45.01)
200m: 2:31.55
(34.74)
6 Maša Arnež 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 476 2:36.04 +9.29 QA
50m: 32.24
100m: 1:12.40
(40.16)
150m: 2:01.34
(48.94)
200m: 2:36.04
(34.70)
7 Klara Pureber 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 404 2:44.76 +18.01 QA
50m: 35.55
100m: 1:18.72
(43.17)
150m: 2:06.87
(48.15)
200m: 2:44.76
(37.89)
8 Špela Sedič 2006 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 389 2:46.90 +20.15 QA
50m: 34.14
100m: 1:16.23
(42.09)
150m: 2:08.58
(52.35)
200m: 2:46.90
(38.32)
9 Ela Žagar 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 387 2:47.16 +20.41 QB
50m: 34.97
100m: 1:18.38
(43.41)
150m: 2:11.22
(52.84)
200m: 2:47.16
(35.94)
10 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 364 2:50.65 +23.90 QB
50m: 38.01
100m: 1:22.07
(44.06)
150m: 2:13.19
(51.12)
200m: 2:50.65
(37.46)
11 Anja Bezlaj 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 351 2:52.61 +25.86 QB
50m: 37.11
100m: 1:20.63
(43.52)
150m: 2:13.06
(52.43)
200m: 2:52.61
(39.55)
12 Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 331 2:56.00 +29.25 QB
50m: 38.21
100m: 1:20.84
(42.63)
150m: 2:14.11
(53.27)
200m: 2:56.00
(41.89)
13 Brina Rozina 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 305 3:00.96 +34.21 QB
50m: 40.24
100m: 1:26.30
(46.06)
150m: 2:19.92
(53.62)
200m: 3:00.96
(41.04)
14 Ana Herodež 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 271 3:08.16 +41.41 QB
50m: 43.29
100m: 1:31.38
(48.09)
150m: 2:26.48
(55.10)
200m: 3:08.16
(41.68)
15 Eva Hvalec 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 263 3:10.01 +43.26 QB
50m: 40.83
100m: 1:31.51
(50.68)
150m: 2:28.16
(56.65)
200m: 3:10.01
(41.85)
16 Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 235 3:17.29 +50.54 QB
50m: 44.03
100m: 1:34.42
(50.39)
150m: 2:31.55
(57.13)
200m: 3:17.29
(45.74)
17 Pia Zore 2011 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 229 3:18.92 +52.17 QC
50m: 47.15
100m: 1:34.63
(47.48)
150m: 2:35.37
(1:00.74)
200m: 3:18.92
(43.55)
18 Sara Isakovič 2008 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 228 3:19.25 +52.50 QC
50m: 44.09
100m: 1:34.20
(50.11)
150m: 2:31.78
(57.58)
200m: 3:19.25
(47.47)
19 Mia Jovanović 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 224 3:20.47 +53.72 QC
50m: 47.40
100m: 1:39.14
(51.74)
150m: 2:38.48
(59.34)
200m: 3:20.47
(41.99)
- Ariana Agrež 2010 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje DSQ
SW 8.3
- Katarina Frlec 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DNS
Event official at: 11/13/2021 11:57:20 AM
2021-11-13 11:57:25 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner