2022-09-27   07:51:46
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 35. MM Pokal mesta Celje 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del predtekmovanje

Document
Unofficial Summary
After 8 of 8 heats
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Lan Dovč 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 571 30.42
2 Luka Kelaidis 2003 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 547 30.86 +0.44
3 Nej Fajon 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija 537 31.06 +0.64
4 Gašper Pevec 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 534 31.11 +0.69
5 Lenart Zaletel 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 521 31.37 +0.95
6 Nik Ocvirk 2003 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 518 31.42 +1.00
7 Anže Koroš 2003 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 512 31.55 +1.13
8 Timotej Štern 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 509 31.62 +1.20
9 Val Goličnik 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 508 31.64 +1.22
10 Val Benčič 2007 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  488 32.06 +1.64
11 Marcel Metulj 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 469 32.48 +2.06
12 Tilen Štribl 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 454 32.85 +2.43
13 Maj Pribac 2006 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  439 33.21 +2.79
14 Jan Mrkonjič 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 432 33.39 +2.97
15 Filip Kustec 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 415 33.83 +3.41
16 Dane Šibanc 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 391 34.51 +4.09
17 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 383 34.76 +4.34
18 Matic Roter 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 378 34.92 +4.50
19 Taj Perkovič 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 377 34.93 +4.51
20 Jure Završnik 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 372 35.10 +4.68
21 Urban Krepel 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 368 35.23 +4.81
22 Alen Luskar 2003 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 346 35.95 +5.53
23 Nejc Kapušin 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 335 36.34 +5.92
24 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 331 36.50 +6.08
25 Urban Zimic 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 310 37.29 +6.87
26 Nal Panič 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 282 38.49 +8.07
27 Gari Klenovšek 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 269 39.09 +8.67
28 Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 249 40.09 +9.67
29 Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 243 40.41 +9.99
30 Nik Pulko 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 223 41.62 +11.20
31 Val Perko 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 218 41.92 +11.50
32 Bor Skok 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 199 43.23 +12.81
33 Jaš Gostenčnik 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 156 46.89 +16.47
34 Tian Vodušek 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 150 47.44 +17.02
35 Nik Rezar 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 110 52.54 +22.12
36 Naj Plevnik Ivanuša 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 109 52.74 +22.32
37 Jurij Pelengič 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 105 53.44 +23.02
38 Jaša Skakić 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 99 54.49 +24.07
39 Tilen Krošelj 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 94 55.36 +24.94
40 Ante Jakša Marić 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 93 55.71 +25.29
41 Tian Gomzej 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 84 57.45 +27.03
42 Mark Kokol Svenšek 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 80 58.36 +27.94
43 Urh Videnšek 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 77 59.12 +28.70
44 Jan Kroflič 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 75 59.66 +29.24
- Tine Majer 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 4.4
- Maj Golec 2007 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DSQ
SW 7.5
- Vid Završnik 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 7.6
- Jaka Šeruga 2010 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci DSQ
SW 4.4
- Matija Petek 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 7.5
- Tom Ravnak 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 7.6
- Matija Vaš 2011 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DSQ
SW 4.4
- Lovro Kekec 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 4.4
- Jernej Nezman 2002 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Gavro Grmaš 2003 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Lan Lončarevič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Alex Fekonja 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Jan Vodenik 2003 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Kristjan Jevševar 2009 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Luka Globovnik 1995 Plavalno društvo Maribor DNS
- Nik Bračun 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Tanai Milanovič 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Odon Kerec 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
2021-11-13 10:02:24 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner