2022-09-27   06:59:29
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 35. MM Pokal mesta Celje 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del predtekmovanje

Document
Unofficial Summary
After 6 of 6 heats
Pokal mesta Celje 2021
Place: Bazen Golovec Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 13, 2021 to Nov 14, 2021
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Women - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nuša Erjavec 1998 Plavalni klub Velenje 695 32.24
2 Tinkara Novak 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 632 33.28 +1.04
3 Nija Gerdej 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 614 33.59 +1.35
4 Hana Bele 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 549 34.86 +2.62
5 Neža Zupan 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 498 36.02 +3.78
6 Sara Ključanin 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 496 36.07 +3.83
7 Izabela Pakiž Rumpf 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 495 36.09 +3.85
8 Hanna Naya Hušić 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 463 36.90 +4.66
9 Žana Peterlin 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 455 37.13 +4.89
10 Sonča Frelih Uhelj 2005 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  450 37.26 +5.02
11 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 414 38.30 +6.06
12 Maja Golob 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 400 38.73 +6.49
13 Tinkara Car 2007 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 375 39.57 +7.33
14 Sara Lampret 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 348 40.59 +8.35
15 Nika Krenn Bukovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 340 40.91 +8.67
16 Rebeka Bolha Stoisavljevič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 338 40.97 +8.73
17 Ema Zorec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 324 41.54 +9.30
18 Nina Tomše 2008 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 308 42.25 +10.01
19 Sandra Vovk 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 297 42.79 +10.55
20 Sara Isakovič 2008 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 282 43.53 +11.29
21 Eva Jurjovič 2007 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 282 43.54 +11.30
22 Lucija Berčan 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 279 43.66 +11.42
23 Brina Rozina 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 265 44.44 +12.20
24 Nina Evelin Vrtarič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 254 45.04 +12.80
25 Ayla Babić 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 246 45.53 +13.29
26 Neža Gabor 2009 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 239 45.98 +13.74
27 Ema Čeh Mastikosa 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 220 47.30 +15.06
28 Špela Beber 2004 Plavalno društvo Maribor 209 48.10 +15.86
29 Sara Kranjec 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 208 48.16 +15.92
30 Zala Mesarič 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 195 49.24 +17.00
31 Katarina Hozjan 2011 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 160 52.55 +20.31
32 Maruša Šobak 2011 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 155 53.14 +20.90
33 Anna Cimerman 2010 Plavalno društvo Maribor 152 53.41 +21.17
34 Veronika Lesjak 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 150 53.64 +21.40
35 Maja Kolarič 2010 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 133 55.92 +23.68
36 Tinkara Strmecki 2009 Plavalno društvo Maribor 130 56.33 +24.09
37 Kaja Mužar 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 130 56.37 +24.13
38 Teja Štrukelj 2013 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 98 1:01.89 +29.65
- Zala Porobija 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K DSQ
SW 7.5
- Manca Rode 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 7.6
- Nuša Planinšec 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade DSQ
SW 7.6
- Iza Janžekovič 2010 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 7.6
- Gea Lozer 2013 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DSQ
SW 7.6
- Ylljeta Hasani 2010 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DSQ
SW 7.3
- Hana Vaš 2012 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DSQ
SW 4.4
- Ivana Lukan 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik DNS
- Maša Štefanec 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci DNS
2021-11-13 10:11:37 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner