2022-10-04   02:05:12
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 37. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. Day Heats

Document
Results
37. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 20, 2021 to Nov 21, 2021
Event 15, 1500m Freestyle Men - Final
Abs mošk 14:45.10 Martin Bau 1994  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 12/3/2015
Mladinci 14:58.20 Darjan Petrič 1964  (SLO) Göteborg (SWE) 12/19/1982
Kadeti 15:33.10 Jan Karel Petrič 1991  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/2/2007
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Arne Furlan Štular 2005 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.53 669 16:09.23
50m: 31.28
100m: 1:05.01
(33.73)
150m: 1:33.25
(28.24)
200m: 2:05.40
(32.15)
250m: 2:37.66
(32.26)
300m: 3:09.88
(32.22)
350m: 3:42.07
(32.19)
400m: 4:14.39
(32.32)
450m: 4:46.71
(32.32)
500m: 5:19.49
(32.78)
550m: 5:52.16
(32.67)
600m: 6:24.43
(32.27)
650m: 6:57.35
(32.92)
700m: 7:29.96
(32.61)
750m: 8:02.28
(32.32)
800m: 8:34.86
(32.58)
850m: 9:07.86
(33.00)
900m: 9:40.61
(32.75)
950m: 10:13.11
(32.50)
1000m: 10:45.53
(32.42)
1050m: 11:18.15
(32.62)
1100m: 11:50.87
(32.72)
1150m: 12:23.45
(32.58)
1200m: 12:56.14
(32.69)
1250m: 13:28.61
(32.47)
1300m: 14:01.72
(33.11)
1350m: 14:34.62
(32.90)
1400m: 15:07.12
(32.50)
1450m: 15:39.55
(32.43)
1500m: 16:09.23
(29.68)
2 Robert Djukić 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija -.-- 644 16:21.91 +12.68
50m: 32.32
100m: 1:07.44
(35.12)
150m: 1:36.07
(28.63)
200m: 2:09.00
(32.93)
250m: 2:41.66
(32.66)
300m: 3:14.26
(32.60)
350m: 3:47.05
(32.79)
400m: 4:19.95
(32.90)
450m: 4:52.75
(32.80)
500m: 5:25.49
(32.74)
550m: 5:58.29
(32.80)
600m: 6:31.50
(33.21)
650m: 7:04.61
(33.11)
700m: 7:37.57
(32.96)
750m: 8:10.87
(33.30)
800m: 8:43.70
(32.83)
850m: 9:16.46
(32.76)
900m: 9:49.53
(33.07)
950m: 10:22.35
(32.82)
1000m: 10:55.34
(32.99)
1050m: 11:28.69
(33.35)
1100m: 12:01.05
(32.36)
1150m: 12:33.56
(32.51)
1200m: 13:06.16
(32.60)
1250m: 13:39.26
(33.10)
1300m: 14:12.14
(32.88)
1350m: 14:44.64
(32.50)
1400m: 15:17.40
(32.76)
1450m: 15:50.08
(32.68)
1500m: 16:21.91
(31.83)
3 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.49 614 16:37.52 +28.29
50m: 32.14
100m: 1:05.95
(33.81)
150m: 1:34.25
(28.30)
200m: 2:06.84
(32.59)
250m: 2:39.96
(33.12)
300m: 3:12.90
(32.94)
350m: 3:45.72
(32.82)
400m: 4:19.21
(33.49)
450m: 4:52.37
(33.16)
500m: 5:25.33
(32.96)
550m: 5:58.56
(33.23)
600m: 6:31.77
(33.21)
650m: 7:05.07
(33.30)
700m: 7:38.23
(33.16)
750m: 8:11.84
(33.61)
800m: 8:45.12
(33.28)
850m: 9:18.53
(33.41)
900m: 9:51.97
(33.44)
950m: 10:25.87
(33.90)
1000m: 10:59.15
(33.28)
1050m: 11:33.67
(34.52)
1100m: 12:07.35
(33.68)
1150m: 12:41.58
(34.23)
1200m: 13:15.36
(33.78)
1250m: 13:49.83
(34.47)
1300m: 14:24.05
(34.22)
1350m: 14:57.98
(33.93)
1400m: 15:32.00
(34.02)
1450m: 16:05.36
(33.36)
1500m: 16:37.52
(32.16)
4 Antonije Kandić 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija +0.79 606 16:41.73 +32.50
50m: 29.50
100m: 1:02.44
(32.94)
150m: 1:35.64
(33.20)
200m: 2:08.86
(33.22)
250m: 2:42.17
(33.31)
300m: 3:16.13
(33.96)
350m: 3:50.20
(34.07)
400m: 4:24.80
(34.60)
450m: 4:58.76
(33.96)
500m: 5:32.16
(33.40)
550m: 6:05.67
(33.51)
600m: 6:39.15
(33.48)
650m: 7:12.60
(33.45)
700m: 7:46.42
(33.82)
750m: 8:20.29
(33.87)
800m: 8:53.80
(33.51)
850m: 9:27.11
(33.31)
900m: 10:00.99
(33.88)
950m: 10:34.42
(33.43)
1000m: 11:07.69
(33.27)
1050m: 11:41.50
(33.81)
1100m: 12:15.57
(34.07)
1150m: 12:48.55
(32.98)
1200m: 13:21.73
(33.18)
1250m: 13:55.00
(33.27)
1300m: 14:28.02
(33.02)
1350m: 15:01.42
(33.40)
1400m: 15:35.04
(33.62)
1450m: 16:08.50
(33.46)
1500m: 16:41.73
(33.23)
5 Jakob Lesjak 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje +0.67 599 16:45.81 +36.58
50m: 31.59
100m: 1:05.86
(34.27)
150m: 1:36.45
(30.59)
200m: 2:09.80
(33.35)
250m: 2:43.22
(33.42)
300m: 3:16.23
(33.01)
350m: 3:49.20
(32.97)
400m: 4:22.32
(33.12)
450m: 4:55.41
(33.09)
500m: 5:28.69
(33.28)
550m: 6:01.76
(33.07)
600m: 6:35.05
(33.29)
650m: 7:08.45
(33.40)
700m: 7:41.68
(33.23)
750m: 8:15.44
(33.76)
800m: 8:49.66
(34.22)
850m: 9:23.76
(34.10)
900m: 9:57.44
(33.68)
950m: 10:31.59
(34.15)
1000m: 11:05.55
(33.96)
1050m: 11:39.97
(34.42)
1100m: 12:13.87
(33.90)
1150m: 12:47.93
(34.06)
1200m: 13:21.91
(33.98)
1250m: 13:55.88
(33.97)
1300m: 14:30.49
(34.61)
1350m: 15:04.77
(34.28)
1400m: 15:39.07
(34.30)
1450m: 16:13.48
(34.41)
1500m: 16:45.81
(32.33)
6 Tian Kosec 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor +0.95 581 16:56.26 +47.03
50m: 29.73
100m: 1:02.13
(32.40)
150m: 1:35.56
(33.43)
200m: 2:09.17
(33.61)
250m: 2:42.46
(33.29)
300m: 3:16.09
(33.63)
350m: 3:50.20
(34.11)
400m: 4:24.42
(34.22)
450m: 4:58.83
(34.41)
500m: 5:33.12
(34.29)
550m: 6:07.23
(34.11)
600m: 6:41.25
(34.02)
650m: 7:15.69
(34.44)
700m: 7:50.37
(34.68)
750m: 8:24.85
(34.48)
800m: 8:59.63
(34.78)
850m: 9:33.74
(34.11)
900m: 10:08.06
(34.32)
950m: 10:41.89
(33.83)
1000m: 11:15.15
(33.26)
1050m: 11:48.71
(33.56)
1100m: 12:22.48
(33.77)
1150m: 12:56.57
(34.09)
1200m: 13:30.89
(34.32)
1250m: 14:05.42
(34.53)
1300m: 14:39.73
(34.31)
1350m: 15:14.54
(34.81)
1400m: 15:49.13
(34.59)
1450m: 16:23.27
(34.14)
1500m: 16:56.26
(32.99)
7 Sergej Fekonja 2004 Plavalno društvo Maribor +0.73 575 16:59.38 +50.15
50m: 30.66
100m: 1:04.04
(33.38)
150m: 1:40.26
(36.22)
200m: 2:15.31
(35.05)
250m: 2:50.10
(34.79)
300m: 3:25.00
(34.90)
350m: 3:59.91
(34.91)
400m: 4:34.85
(34.94)
450m: 5:10.20
(35.35)
500m: 5:45.47
(35.27)
550m: 6:20.36
(34.89)
600m: 6:55.57
(35.21)
650m: 7:30.83
(35.26)
700m: 8:06.08
(35.25)
750m: 8:41.12
(35.04)
800m: 9:16.32
(35.20)
850m: 9:51.56
(35.24)
900m: 10:27.01
(35.45)
950m: 11:02.32
(35.31)
1000m: 11:37.69
(35.37)
1050m: 12:12.82
(35.13)
1100m: 12:47.96
(35.14)
1150m: 13:23.27
(35.31)
1200m: 13:58.68
(35.41)
1250m: 14:33.83
(35.15)
1300m: 15:09.43
(35.60)
1350m: 15:44.78
(35.35)
1400m: 16:20.21
(35.43)
1450m: 16:55.26
(35.05)
1500m: 17:29.23
(33.97)
8 Nace Zmagaj 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K +0.57 543 17:19.45 +1:10.22
50m: 32.58
100m: 1:06.84
(34.26)
150m: 1:37.27
(30.43)
200m: 2:11.86
(34.59)
250m: 2:46.27
(34.41)
300m: 3:20.75
(34.48)
350m: 3:55.60
(34.85)
400m: 4:30.60
(35.00)
450m: 5:05.46
(34.86)
500m: 5:40.51
(35.05)
550m: 6:15.49
(34.98)
600m: 6:50.34
(34.85)
650m: 7:25.00
(34.66)
700m: 8:00.12
(35.12)
750m: 8:34.86
(34.74)
800m: 9:10.10
(35.24)
850m: 9:45.05
(34.95)
900m: 10:20.33
(35.28)
950m: 10:54.86
(34.53)
1000m: 11:29.55
(34.69)
1050m: 12:04.71
(35.16)
1100m: 12:39.34
(34.63)
1150m: 13:13.95
(34.61)
1200m: 13:48.91
(34.96)
1250m: 14:24.10
(35.19)
1300m: 14:59.48
(35.38)
1350m: 15:34.63
(35.15)
1400m: 16:09.73
(35.10)
1450m: 16:44.68
(34.95)
1500m: 17:19.45
(34.77)
9 Nej Pšeničnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.75 511 17:40.51 +1:31.28
50m: 33.73
100m: 1:09.41
(35.68)
150m: 1:39.22
(29.81)
200m: 2:14.17
(34.95)
250m: 2:49.59
(35.42)
300m: 3:25.22
(35.63)
350m: 4:00.74
(35.52)
400m: 4:36.47
(35.73)
450m: 5:12.06
(35.59)
500m: 5:48.19
(36.13)
550m: 6:24.07
(35.88)
600m: 6:59.72
(35.65)
650m: 7:36.01
(36.29)
700m: 8:11.93
(35.92)
750m: 8:47.89
(35.96)
800m: 9:23.74
(35.85)
850m: 9:59.92
(36.18)
900m: 10:35.60
(35.68)
950m: 11:11.61
(36.01)
1000m: 11:47.70
(36.09)
1050m: 12:23.84
(36.14)
1100m: 12:59.49
(35.65)
1150m: 13:35.40
(35.91)
1200m: 14:11.11
(35.71)
1250m: 14:46.87
(35.76)
1300m: 15:23.02
(36.15)
1350m: 15:58.15
(35.13)
1400m: 16:33.49
(35.34)
1450m: 17:07.82
(34.33)
1500m: 17:40.51
(32.69)
10 Klemen Bojanc 1998 Kranjsko plavalno društvo ZVEZ +0.73 475 18:06.37 +1:57.14
50m: 32.13
100m: 1:06.50
(34.37)
150m: 1:46.13
(39.63)
200m: 2:23.48
(37.35)
250m: 3:00.13
(36.65)
300m: 3:37.12
(36.99)
350m: 4:14.12
(37.00)
400m: 4:50.70
(36.58)
450m: 5:26.79
(36.09)
500m: 6:03.02
(36.23)
550m: 6:39.37
(36.35)
600m: 7:15.51
(36.14)
650m: 7:51.95
(36.44)
700m: 8:28.34
(36.39)
750m: 9:04.48
(36.14)
800m: 9:41.10
(36.62)
850m: 10:17.54
(36.44)
900m: 10:53.86
(36.32)
950m: 11:30.31
(36.45)
1000m: 12:06.32
(36.01)
1050m: 12:42.38
(36.06)
1100m: 13:18.54
(36.16)
1150m: 13:54.35
(35.81)
1200m: 14:30.49
(36.14)
1250m: 15:06.25
(35.76)
1300m: 15:42.46
(36.21)
1350m: 16:18.49
(36.03)
1400m: 16:54.81
(36.32)
1450m: 17:30.88
(36.07)
1500m: 18:06.37
(35.49)
11 Moritz Markitz 2007 Schwimmverein Wörthersee -.-- 470 18:09.99 +2:00.76
50m: 30.75
100m: 1:05.05
(34.30)
150m: 1:41.22
(36.17)
200m: 2:16.78
(35.56)
250m: 2:52.78
(36.00)
300m: 3:29.03
(36.25)
350m: 4:05.45
(36.42)
400m: 4:41.90
(36.45)
450m: 5:17.96
(36.06)
500m: 5:54.27
(36.31)
550m: 6:31.41
(37.14)
600m: 7:08.00
(36.59)
650m: 7:44.58
(36.58)
700m: 8:20.61
(36.03)
750m: 8:57.18
(36.57)
800m: 9:34.04
(36.86)
850m: 10:11.83
(37.79)
900m: 10:48.13
(36.30)
950m: 11:25.04
(36.91)
1000m: 12:02.63
(37.59)
1050m: 12:40.67
(38.04)
1100m: 13:18.69
(38.02)
1150m: 13:56.00
(37.31)
1200m: 14:32.57
(36.57)
1250m: 15:08.86
(36.29)
1300m: 15:45.16
(36.30)
1350m: 16:21.17
(36.01)
1400m: 16:57.80
(36.63)
1450m: 17:34.66
(36.86)
1500m: 18:09.99
(35.33)
12 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje +0.60 446 18:29.17 +2:19.94
50m: 32.87
100m: 1:09.14
(36.27)
150m: 1:46.32
(37.18)
200m: 2:23.42
(37.10)
250m: 3:00.39
(36.97)
300m: 3:37.77
(37.38)
350m: 4:14.83
(37.06)
400m: 4:52.03
(37.20)
450m: 5:28.89
(36.86)
500m: 6:06.14
(37.25)
550m: 6:43.14
(37.00)
600m: 7:20.14
(37.00)
650m: 7:57.53
(37.39)
700m: 8:34.72
(37.19)
750m: 9:11.71
(36.99)
800m: 9:48.61
(36.90)
850m: 10:25.92
(37.31)
900m: 11:03.34
(37.42)
950m: 11:40.38
(37.04)
1000m: 12:17.34
(36.96)
1050m: 12:54.28
(36.94)
1100m: 13:31.97
(37.69)
1150m: 14:09.56
(37.59)
1200m: 14:47.31
(37.75)
1250m: 15:24.94
(37.63)
1300m: 16:02.33
(37.39)
1350m: 16:39.76
(37.43)
1400m: 17:17.39
(37.63)
1450m: 17:54.76
(37.37)
1500m: 18:29.17
(34.41)
13 Jakob Puc 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.79 407 19:03.94 +2:54.71
50m: 32.32
100m: 1:08.46
(36.14)
150m: 1:45.78
(37.32)
200m: 2:23.94
(38.16)
250m: 3:02.11
(38.17)
300m: 3:40.10
(37.99)
350m: 4:18.74
(38.64)
400m: 4:56.95
(38.21)
450m: 5:34.93
(37.98)
500m: 6:13.62
(38.69)
550m: 6:51.87
(38.25)
600m: 7:30.35
(38.48)
650m: 8:08.96
(38.61)
700m: 8:47.60
(38.64)
750m: 9:26.27
(38.67)
800m: 10:04.67
(38.40)
850m: 10:42.64
(37.97)
900m: 11:21.14
(38.50)
950m: 11:59.89
(38.75)
1000m: 12:38.74
(38.85)
1050m: 13:17.32
(38.58)
1100m: 13:56.49
(39.17)
1150m: 14:35.28
(38.79)
1200m: 15:15.03
(39.75)
1250m: 15:53.57
(38.54)
1300m: 16:32.14
(38.57)
1350m: 17:11.89
(39.75)
1400m: 17:51.00
(39.11)
1450m: 18:28.71
(37.71)
1500m: 19:03.94
(35.23)
14 Matic Potnik 2008 Športno društvo Riba +0.54 391 19:19.37 +3:10.14
50m: 33.45
100m: 1:10.92
(37.47)
150m: 1:49.85
(38.93)
200m: 2:28.83
(38.98)
250m: 3:08.37
(39.54)
300m: 3:48.06
(39.69)
350m: 4:27.31
(39.25)
400m: 5:06.32
(39.01)
450m: 5:45.57
(39.25)
500m: 6:25.10
(39.53)
550m: 7:04.18
(39.08)
600m: 7:42.76
(38.58)
650m: 8:21.92
(39.16)
700m: 9:00.71
(38.79)
750m: 9:39.88
(39.17)
800m: 10:19.38
(39.50)
850m: 10:58.39
(39.01)
900m: 11:37.03
(38.64)
950m: 12:15.60
(38.57)
1000m: 12:54.37
(38.77)
1050m: 13:33.22
(38.85)
1100m: 14:12.44
(39.22)
1150m: 14:51.58
(39.14)
1200m: 15:30.00
(38.42)
1250m: 16:09.36
(39.36)
1300m: 16:48.35
(38.99)
1350m: 17:26.84
(38.49)
1400m: 18:05.56
(38.72)
1450m: 18:43.55
(37.99)
1500m: 19:19.37
(35.82)
15 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.94 340 20:14.61 +4:05.38
50m: 35.96
100m: 1:16.10
(40.14)
150m: 1:56.85
(40.75)
200m: 2:37.04
(40.19)
250m: 3:18.24
(41.20)
300m: 3:59.28
(41.04)
350m: 4:40.18
(40.90)
400m: 5:21.39
(41.21)
450m: 6:02.84
(41.45)
500m: 6:43.44
(40.60)
550m: 7:23.98
(40.54)
600m: 8:05.11
(41.13)
650m: 8:46.12
(41.01)
700m: 9:26.81
(40.69)
750m: 10:07.41
(40.60)
800m: 10:48.29
(40.88)
850m: 11:29.20
(40.91)
900m: 12:10.60
(41.40)
950m: 12:51.25
(40.65)
1000m: 13:32.58
(41.33)
1050m: 14:13.48
(40.90)
1100m: 14:53.64
(40.16)
1150m: 15:34.48
(40.84)
1200m: 16:15.47
(40.99)
1250m: 16:56.37
(40.90)
1300m: 17:36.99
(40.62)
1350m: 18:17.18
(40.19)
1400m: 18:57.58
(40.40)
1450m: 19:37.21
(39.63)
1500m: 20:14.61
(37.40)
- Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
Event official at: 11/20/2021 7:45:53 PM
2021-11-20 20:12:35 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner