2022-10-04   01:56:34
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 37. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. Day Heats

Document
Results
37. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 20, 2021 to Nov 21, 2021
Event 16, 800m Freestyle Women - Final
Abs žensk 8:13.78 Tjaša Oder 1994  (SLO) Glasgow (GBR) 12/5/2019
Mladinke 8:20.31 Anja Čarman 1985  (SLO) Antwerpen (BEL) 12/13/2001
Kadetinje 8:28.10 Tjaša Oder 1994  (SLO) Beograd (SRB) 11/7/2009
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sara Mihalič 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 682 9:04.43
50m: 30.66
100m: 1:04.04
(33.38)
150m: 1:37.72
(33.68)
200m: 2:11.22
(33.50)
250m: 2:44.52
(33.30)
300m: 3:18.64
(34.12)
350m: 3:52.79
(34.15)
400m: 4:27.02
(34.23)
450m: 5:01.54
(34.52)
500m: 5:36.32
(34.78)
550m: 6:11.07
(34.75)
600m: 6:46.21
(35.14)
650m: 7:21.11
(34.90)
700m: 7:55.83
(34.72)
750m: 8:30.63
(34.80)
800m: 9:04.43
(33.80)
2 Gaja Lucija Valant 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 653 9:12.29 +7.86
50m: 31.28
100m: 1:05.01
(33.73)
150m: 1:39.44
(34.43)
200m: 2:14.10
(34.66)
250m: 2:48.76
(34.66)
300m: 3:23.52
(34.76)
350m: 3:58.50
(34.98)
400m: 4:33.57
(35.07)
450m: 5:08.53
(34.96)
500m: 5:43.58
(35.05)
550m: 6:18.81
(35.23)
600m: 6:54.14
(35.33)
650m: 7:29.02
(34.88)
700m: 8:03.88
(34.86)
750m: 8:38.80
(34.92)
800m: 9:12.29
(33.49)
3 Lana Kokot 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 646 9:14.27 +9.84
50m: 31.59
100m: 1:05.86
(34.27)
150m: 1:40.58
(34.72)
200m: 2:15.70
(35.12)
250m: 2:50.93
(35.23)
300m: 3:26.06
(35.13)
350m: 4:00.96
(34.90)
400m: 4:36.05
(35.09)
450m: 5:11.08
(35.03)
500m: 5:46.28
(35.20)
550m: 6:21.34
(35.06)
600m: 6:56.54
(35.20)
650m: 7:31.61
(35.07)
700m: 8:06.40
(34.79)
750m: 8:41.32
(34.92)
800m: 9:14.27
(32.95)
4 Lena Fortuna 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 634 9:17.75 +13.32
50m: 32.13
100m: 1:06.50
(34.37)
150m: 1:41.17
(34.67)
200m: 2:16.32
(35.15)
250m: 2:51.19
(34.87)
300m: 3:26.52
(35.33)
350m: 4:01.81
(35.29)
400m: 4:36.78
(34.97)
450m: 5:12.24
(35.46)
500m: 5:47.78
(35.54)
550m: 6:23.28
(35.50)
600m: 6:58.39
(35.11)
650m: 7:33.62
(35.23)
700m: 8:08.71
(35.09)
750m: 8:44.00
(35.29)
800m: 9:17.75
(33.75)
5 Nika Rotar 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 625 9:20.49 +16.06
50m: 32.14
100m: 1:05.95
(33.81)
150m: 1:40.33
(34.38)
200m: 2:15.34
(35.01)
250m: 2:50.22
(34.88)
300m: 3:25.57
(35.35)
350m: 4:00.94
(35.37)
400m: 4:36.39
(35.45)
450m: 5:11.92
(35.53)
500m: 5:47.33
(35.41)
550m: 6:23.01
(35.68)
600m: 6:58.80
(35.79)
650m: 7:34.29
(35.49)
700m: 8:10.20
(35.91)
750m: 8:45.64
(35.44)
800m: 9:20.49
(34.85)
6 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K +0.79 603 9:27.15 +22.72
50m: 32.66
100m: 1:07.85
(35.19)
150m: 1:43.29
(35.44)
200m: 2:19.27
(35.98)
250m: 2:54.95
(35.68)
300m: 3:30.66
(35.71)
350m: 4:06.22
(35.56)
400m: 4:42.19
(35.97)
450m: 5:18.03
(35.84)
500m: 5:53.79
(35.76)
550m: 6:29.70
(35.91)
600m: 7:05.98
(36.28)
650m: 7:41.90
(35.92)
700m: 8:17.71
(35.81)
750m: 8:53.40
(35.69)
800m: 9:27.15
(33.75)
7 Moeti Korenjak Gobbo 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 579 9:34.81 +30.38
50m: 32.58
100m: 1:06.84
(34.26)
150m: 1:41.86
(35.02)
200m: 2:16.89
(35.03)
250m: 2:52.43
(35.54)
300m: 3:28.40
(35.97)
350m: 4:04.21
(35.81)
400m: 4:40.37
(36.16)
450m: 5:16.61
(36.24)
500m: 5:53.36
(36.75)
550m: 6:30.11
(36.75)
600m: 7:07.30
(37.19)
650m: 7:44.23
(36.93)
700m: 8:21.54
(37.31)
750m: 8:58.70
(37.16)
800m: 9:34.81
(36.11)
8 Maša Vasiljević 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 542 9:47.61 +43.18
50m: 32.32
100m: 1:07.44
(35.12)
150m: 1:43.51
(36.07)
200m: 2:19.96
(36.45)
250m: 2:56.69
(36.73)
300m: 3:33.38
(36.69)
350m: 4:10.36
(36.98)
400m: 4:47.52
(37.16)
450m: 5:24.51
(36.99)
500m: 6:01.91
(37.40)
550m: 6:39.31
(37.40)
600m: 7:16.87
(37.56)
650m: 7:54.71
(37.84)
700m: 8:33.23
(38.52)
750m: 9:12.08
(38.85)
800m: 9:47.61
(35.53)
9 Manca Petrič 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 518 9:56.84 +52.41
50m: 33.73
100m: 1:09.41
(35.68)
150m: 1:45.42
(36.01)
200m: 2:21.72
(36.30)
250m: 2:57.86
(36.14)
300m: 3:34.73
(36.87)
350m: 4:11.57
(36.84)
400m: 4:48.99
(37.42)
450m: 5:26.43
(37.44)
500m: 6:04.45
(38.02)
550m: 6:42.95
(38.50)
600m: 7:21.53
(38.58)
650m: 8:00.28
(38.75)
700m: 8:38.99
(38.71)
750m: 9:18.41
(39.42)
800m: 9:56.84
(38.43)
10 Signe Längle 2007 Schwimmverein Wörthersee -.-- 495 10:05.56 +1:01.13
50m: 33.42
100m: 1:11.57
(38.15)
150m: 1:50.11
(38.54)
200m: 2:29.38
(39.27)
250m: 3:08.70
(39.32)
300m: 3:47.24
(38.54)
350m: 4:25.75
(38.51)
400m: 5:04.14
(38.39)
450m: 5:43.02
(38.88)
500m: 6:20.98
(37.96)
550m: 6:59.21
(38.23)
600m: 7:36.85
(37.64)
650m: 8:15.27
(38.42)
700m: 8:52.62
(37.35)
750m: 9:29.86
(37.24)
800m: 10:05.56
(35.70)
11 Lorena Močiler 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.74 456 10:22.53 +1:18.10
50m: 34.35
100m: 1:12.24
(37.89)
150m: 1:50.82
(38.58)
200m: 2:30.02
(39.20)
250m: 3:09.49
(39.47)
300m: 3:48.76
(39.27)
350m: 4:28.45
(39.69)
400m: 5:08.19
(39.74)
450m: 5:47.86
(39.67)
500m: 6:27.36
(39.50)
550m: 7:06.98
(39.62)
600m: 7:46.51
(39.53)
650m: 8:25.79
(39.28)
700m: 9:05.23
(39.44)
750m: 9:44.77
(39.54)
800m: 10:22.53
(37.76)
12 Tara Ðorđevič 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana -.-- 448 10:26.16 +1:21.73
50m: 34.54
100m: 1:13.19
(38.65)
150m: 1:52.56
(39.37)
200m: 2:32.20
(39.64)
250m: 3:10.79
(38.59)
300m: 3:49.89
(39.10)
350m: 4:29.33
(39.44)
400m: 5:08.73
(39.40)
450m: 5:47.95
(39.22)
500m: 6:27.31
(39.36)
550m: 7:07.50
(40.19)
600m: 7:47.98
(40.48)
650m: 8:28.22
(40.24)
700m: 9:08.40
(40.18)
750m: 9:47.91
(39.51)
800m: 10:26.16
(38.25)
13 Lena Kirchheim 2007 Schwimmverein Wörthersee +0.89 400 10:50.43 +1:46.00
50m: 35.88
100m: 1:15.69
(39.81)
150m: 1:56.21
(40.52)
200m: 2:37.73
(41.52)
250m: 3:18.62
(40.89)
300m: 3:59.90
(41.28)
350m: 4:41.96
(42.06)
400m: 5:23.13
(41.17)
450m: 6:04.95
(41.82)
500m: 6:46.34
(41.39)
550m: 7:27.40
(41.06)
600m: 8:08.30
(40.90)
650m: 8:49.20
(40.90)
700m: 9:30.83
(41.63)
750m: 10:11.40
(40.57)
800m: 10:50.43
(39.03)
14 Kaja Kovač 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.67 391 10:55.35 +1:50.92
50m: 34.97
100m: 1:15.33
(40.36)
150m: 1:56.43
(41.10)
200m: 2:38.03
(41.60)
250m: 3:19.99
(41.96)
300m: 4:01.95
(41.96)
350m: 4:43.96
(42.01)
400m: 5:26.66
(42.70)
450m: 6:08.74
(42.08)
500m: 6:51.63
(42.89)
550m: 7:33.47
(41.84)
600m: 8:15.75
(42.28)
650m: 8:57.81
(42.06)
700m: 9:39.54
(41.73)
750m: 10:20.86
(41.32)
800m: 10:55.35
(34.49)
15 Tia Velkavrh Rebolj 2009 Športno društvo Riba -.-- 325 11:36.69 +2:32.26
50m: 37.81
100m: 1:20.95
(43.14)
150m: 2:04.66
(43.71)
200m: 2:48.44
(43.78)
250m: 3:32.29
(43.85)
300m: 4:16.22
(43.93)
350m: 5:00.07
(43.85)
400m: 5:44.84
(44.77)
450m: 6:28.93
(44.09)
500m: 7:13.25
(44.32)
550m: 7:57.88
(44.63)
600m: 8:42.90
(45.02)
650m: 9:27.55
(44.65)
700m: 10:11.51
(43.96)
750m: 10:55.09
(43.58)
800m: 11:36.69
(41.60)
Event official at: 11/20/2021 7:56:39 PM
2021-11-20 20:12:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner