2022-10-04   02:20:07
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 37. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. Day Heats

Document
Results
37. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 20, 2021 to Nov 21, 2021
Event 7, 200m Freestyle Men - Heat
Abs mošk 1:45.78 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 2/2/2008
Mladinci 1:48.15 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 10/17/2021
Kadeti 1:50.46 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/21/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sašo Boškan 2002 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.53 734 1:50.15 QA
50m: 26.06
100m: 54.67
(28.61)
150m: 1:23.86
(29.19)
200m: 1:50.15
(26.29)
2 Jaka Pušnik 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija +0.71 730 1:50.33 +0.18 QA
50m: 25.91
100m: 54.00
(28.09)
150m: 1:22.60
(28.60)
200m: 1:50.33
(27.73)
3 Jernej Prebil 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija +0.63 657 1:54.29 +4.14 QA
50m: 26.42
100m: 54.87
(28.45)
150m: 1:24.29
(29.42)
200m: 1:54.29
(30.00)
4 Primož Šenica Pavletič 2001 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.60 638 1:55.41 +5.26 QA
50m: 27.34
100m: 56.82
(29.48)
150m: 1:26.36
(29.54)
200m: 1:55.41
(29.05)
5 Jure Janhuba 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.67 624 1:56.23 +6.08 QA
50m: 26.97
100m: 56.24
(29.27)
150m: 1:26.39
(30.15)
200m: 1:56.23
(29.84)
6 Tian Kosec 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor +0.70 622 1:56.41 +6.26 QA
50m: 26.70
100m: 55.64
(28.94)
150m: 1:25.86
(30.22)
200m: 1:56.41
(30.55)
7 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.60 602 1:57.63 +7.48 QA
50m: 27.60
100m: 57.18
(29.58)
150m: 1:27.10
(29.92)
200m: 1:57.63
(30.53)
8 Nejc Kukec 2001 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.69 581 1:59.05 +8.90 QA
50m: 27.49
100m: 57.05
(29.56)
150m: 1:28.08
(31.03)
200m: 1:59.05
(30.97)
9 Enej Šalinovič 2003 Plavalni klub Koper +0.70 581 1:59.07 +8.92
50m: 27.11
100m: 56.90
(29.79)
150m: 1:28.22
(31.32)
200m: 1:59.07
(30.85)
10 Primož Peternel 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.54 576 1:59.37 +9.22 QB
50m: 28.37
100m: 59.29
(30.92)
150m: 1:29.21
(29.92)
200m: 1:59.37
(30.16)
11 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba +0.66 564 2:00.22 +10.07 QB
50m: 28.50
100m: 59.28
(30.78)
150m: 1:30.04
(30.76)
200m: 2:00.22
(30.18)
12 Ožbej Knez 2004 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K +0.67 548 2:01.42 +11.27 QB
50m: 27.90
100m: 58.31
(30.41)
150m: 1:29.97
(31.66)
200m: 2:01.42
(31.45)
13 Antonije Kandić 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija +0.88 544 2:01.70 +11.55
50m: 27.89
100m: 58.09
(30.20)
150m: 1:30.29
(32.20)
200m: 2:01.70
(31.41)
14 Dejan Zogovič 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.76 541 2:01.91 +11.76 QB
50m: 27.70
100m: 59.00
(31.30)
150m: 1:30.88
(31.88)
200m: 2:01.91
(31.03)
15 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.66 535 2:02.34 +12.19 QB
50m: 28.26
100m: 59.08
(30.82)
150m: 1:30.82
(31.74)
200m: 2:02.34
(31.52)
16 Cene Ulaga Sterle 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija +0.76 535 2:02.35 +12.20 QB
50m: 28.11
100m: 59.46
(31.35)
150m: 1:31.35
(31.89)
200m: 2:02.35
(31.00)
17 Tomas Torkar Ražman 2004 Plavalni klub Koper +0.75 523 2:03.29 +13.14 QB
50m: 28.40
100m: 59.67
(31.27)
150m: 1:31.73
(32.06)
200m: 2:03.29
(31.56)
18 Mark Pregelj 2003 Plavalni klub Koper +0.72 519 2:03.65 +13.50
50m: 28.17
100m: 59.81
(31.64)
150m: 1:31.57
(31.76)
200m: 2:03.65
(32.08)
19 Andraž Aljaž 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.68 515 2:03.94 +13.79 QB
50m: 27.59
100m: 57.85
(30.26)
150m: 1:30.44
(32.59)
200m: 2:03.94
(33.50)
20 Lan Dovč 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija +0.69 496 2:05.53 +15.38
50m: 29.07
100m: 1:01.12
(32.05)
150m: 1:34.50
(33.38)
200m: 2:05.53
(31.03)
21 Nal Ilar 2005 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.69 494 2:05.70 +15.55
50m: 28.24
100m: 59.12
(30.88)
150m: 1:31.79
(32.67)
200m: 2:05.70
(33.91)
22 Klemen Bojanc 1998 Kranjsko plavalno društvo ZVEZ +0.73 493 2:05.72 +15.57
50m: 29.36
100m: 1:00.67
(31.31)
150m: 1:32.87
(32.20)
200m: 2:05.72
(32.85)
23 Jaroslav Potemin 2005 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.71 492 2:05.82 +15.67
50m: 28.55
100m: 1:00.44
(31.89)
150m: 1:33.47
(33.03)
200m: 2:05.82
(32.35)
24 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.59 492 2:05.86 +15.71
50m: 30.86
100m: 1:03.11
(32.25)
150m: 1:35.49
(32.38)
200m: 2:05.86
(30.37)
25 Jaka Ðorđevič 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana +0.69 491 2:05.90 +15.75
50m: 28.40
100m: 59.90
(31.50)
150m: 1:33.12
(33.22)
200m: 2:05.90
(32.78)
26 Kristjan Treven 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.68 486 2:06.32 +16.17
50m: 28.48
100m: 1:00.41
(31.93)
150m: 1:33.57
(33.16)
200m: 2:06.32
(32.75)
26 Nace Zmagaj 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K +0.61 486 2:06.32 +16.17
50m: 29.16
100m: 1:01.14
(31.98)
150m: 1:34.28
(33.14)
200m: 2:06.32
(32.04)
28 Janez Potočnik 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.60 486 2:06.33 +16.18
50m: 28.32
100m: 59.92
(31.60)
150m: 1:33.47
(33.55)
200m: 2:06.33
(32.86)
29 Tomaž Šiško 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.68 485 2:06.44 +16.29
50m: 28.27
100m: 1:00.18
(31.91)
150m: 1:33.79
(33.61)
200m: 2:06.44
(32.65)
30 Enej Šerjak 2007 Športno društvo Riba +0.69 482 2:06.71 +16.56
50m: 27.50
100m: 1:00.04
(32.54)
150m: 1:34.24
(34.20)
200m: 2:06.71
(32.47)
31 Gašper Vrbinc 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana +0.61 480 2:06.86 +16.71
50m: 28.70
100m: 1:00.82
(32.12)
150m: 1:33.91
(33.09)
200m: 2:06.86
(32.95)
32 Filip Juvančič 2006 Športno društvo Riba -.-- 464 2:08.32 +18.17
50m: 29.58
100m: 1:02.28
(32.70)
150m: 1:35.56
(33.28)
200m: 2:08.32
(32.76)
33 Amadej Fink 2007 Plavalni klub Koper +0.79 459 2:08.78 +18.63
50m: 28.97
100m: 1:01.86
(32.89)
150m: 1:35.68
(33.82)
200m: 2:08.78
(33.10)
34 Simon Mamlić 2006 Športno društvo Riba +0.77 457 2:08.93 +18.78
50m: 30.25
100m: 1:03.60
(33.35)
150m: 1:36.96
(33.36)
200m: 2:08.93
(31.97)
35 Odon Kerec 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.64 451 2:09.54 +19.39
50m: 29.59
100m: 1:02.39
(32.80)
150m: 1:36.39
(34.00)
200m: 2:09.54
(33.15)
36 Črt Babič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija +0.66 446 2:09.97 +19.82
50m: 29.84
100m: 1:03.18
(33.34)
150m: 1:36.95
(33.77)
200m: 2:09.97
(33.02)
37 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.47 440 2:10.58 +20.43
50m: 30.68
100m: 1:04.41
(33.73)
150m: 1:38.55
(34.14)
200m: 2:10.58
(32.03)
38 Lorenz Wotawa 2008 Schwimmverein Wörthersee +0.78 427 2:11.95 +21.80
50m: 29.86
100m: 1:03.01
(33.15)
150m: 1:37.81
(34.80)
200m: 2:11.95
(34.14)
39 Moritz Markitz 2007 Schwimmverein Wörthersee -.-- 420 2:12.62 +22.47
50m: 29.56
100m: 1:02.95
(33.39)
150m: 1:38.00
(35.05)
200m: 2:12.62
(34.62)
40 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje +0.68 408 2:13.96 +23.81
50m: 30.70
100m: 1:04.09
(33.39)
150m: 1:39.63
(35.54)
200m: 2:13.96
(34.33)
41 Filippo Kassl 2006 Schwimmverein Wörthersee +0.80 402 2:14.63 +24.48
50m: 31.29
100m: 1:05.98
(34.69)
150m: 1:41.12
(35.14)
200m: 2:14.63
(33.51)
42 Domen Vihernik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje +0.68 398 2:14.99 +24.84
50m: 30.64
100m: 1:04.72
(34.08)
150m: 1:39.93
(35.21)
200m: 2:14.99
(35.06)
43 Jure Jurkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana +0.86 391 2:15.89 +25.74
50m: 32.01
100m: 1:06.67
(34.66)
150m: 1:41.87
(35.20)
200m: 2:15.89
(34.02)
44 Tian Zupanič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje +0.52 387 2:16.29 +26.14
50m: 30.66
100m: 1:05.59
(34.93)
150m: 1:42.04
(36.45)
200m: 2:16.29
(34.25)
45 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.77 378 2:17.38 +27.23
50m: 31.71
100m: 1:06.73
(35.02)
150m: 1:42.57
(35.84)
200m: 2:17.38
(34.81)
46 Gal Rogelj 2007 Športno društvo Riba +0.78 372 2:18.16 +28.01
50m: 31.00
100m: 1:06.63
(35.63)
150m: 1:43.06
(36.43)
200m: 2:18.16
(35.10)
47 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper +0.77 360 2:19.58 +29.43
50m: 32.58
100m: 1:09.04
(36.46)
150m: 1:44.93
(35.89)
200m: 2:19.58
(34.65)
48 Lan Govše 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.74 355 2:20.24 +30.09
50m: 32.01
100m: 1:07.87
(35.86)
150m: 1:44.54
(36.67)
200m: 2:20.24
(35.70)
49 Danijel Gor 2008 Plavalni klub Koper +0.62 333 2:23.28 +33.13
50m: 30.73
100m: 1:06.63
(35.90)
150m: 1:45.68
(39.05)
200m: 2:23.28
(37.60)
50 Arne Mazi Jamnik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 332 2:23.42 +33.27
50m: 32.97
100m: 1:09.06
(36.09)
150m: 1:46.00
(36.94)
200m: 2:23.42
(37.42)
51 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija -.-- 324 2:24.55 +34.40
50m: 32.84
100m: 1:09.94
(37.10)
150m: 1:47.89
(37.95)
200m: 2:24.55
(36.66)
52 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.63 318 2:25.58 +35.43
50m: 33.21
100m: 1:10.28
(37.07)
150m: 1:48.76
(38.48)
200m: 2:25.58
(36.82)
53 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.62 303 2:27.82 +37.67
50m: 32.11
100m: 1:08.93
(36.82)
150m: 1:48.79
(39.86)
200m: 2:27.82
(39.03)
54 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.73 302 2:28.01 +37.86
50m: 33.90
100m: 1:11.30
(37.40)
150m: 1:49.38
(38.08)
200m: 2:28.01
(38.63)
55 Denis Aljaž 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 286 2:30.79 +40.64
50m: 32.22
100m: 1:10.09
(37.87)
150m: 1:50.68
(40.59)
200m: 2:30.79
(40.11)
56 Liam Negodič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik -.-- 267 2:34.16 +44.01
50m: 35.67
100m: 1:16.05
(40.38)
150m: 1:55.66
(39.61)
200m: 2:34.16
(38.50)
57 Matija Krašan 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana +0.77 265 2:34.54 +44.39
50m: 35.19
100m: 1:14.61
(39.42)
150m: 1:55.48
(40.87)
200m: 2:34.54
(39.06)
58 Tilen Kosmač 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 252 2:37.15 +47.00
50m: 33.83
100m: 1:14.22
(40.39)
150m: 1:56.48
(42.26)
200m: 2:37.15
(40.67)
59 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 248 2:38.15 +48.00
50m: 36.00
100m: 1:16.63
(40.63)
150m: 1:58.36
(41.73)
200m: 2:38.15
(39.79)
60 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.88 244 2:38.88 +48.73
50m: 36.74
100m: 1:17.04
(40.30)
150m: 1:58.34
(41.30)
200m: 2:38.88
(40.54)
61 Federico Kassl 2010 Schwimmverein Wörthersee +0.60 233 2:41.27 +51.12
50m: 37.03
100m: 1:17.94
(40.91)
150m: 2:00.88
(42.94)
200m: 2:41.27
(40.39)
62 Gašper Pregl 2008 Športno društvo Riba -.-- 233 2:41.28 +51.13
50m: 35.71
100m: 1:16.88
(41.17)
150m: 1:59.22
(42.34)
200m: 2:41.28
(42.06)
63 Maks Jon Babič 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško +0.96 230 2:41.98 +51.83
50m: 32.61
100m: 1:12.42
(39.81)
150m: 1:57.13
(44.71)
200m: 2:41.98
(44.85)
64 Nej Jagodic 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 229 2:42.36 +52.21
50m: 37.48
100m: 1:19.82
(42.34)
150m: 2:02.34
(42.52)
200m: 2:42.36
(40.02)
65 Tim Prelesnik 2010 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana +0.71 225 2:43.16 +53.01
50m: 37.68
100m: 1:20.33
(42.65)
150m: 2:03.86
(43.53)
200m: 2:43.16
(39.30)
66 Kristjan Krivec 2010 Plavalni klub Radovljica -.-- 211 2:46.75 +56.60
50m: 36.87
100m: 1:19.74
(42.87)
150m: 2:04.15
(44.41)
200m: 2:46.75
(42.60)
67 Jakob Krapež 2011 Športno društvo Riba -.-- 201 2:49.37 +59.22
50m: 38.02
100m: 1:21.86
(43.84)
150m: 2:06.38
(44.52)
200m: 2:49.37
(42.99)
68 Aljaž Nučič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija +0.95 201 2:49.47 +59.32
50m: 37.80
100m: 1:22.13
(44.33)
150m: 2:08.31
(46.18)
200m: 2:49.47
(41.16)
69 Luka Stanar 2006 Športno društvo Riba +1.13 192 2:52.06 +1:01.91
50m: 37.40
100m: 1:22.51
(45.11)
150m: 2:08.16
(45.65)
200m: 2:52.06
(43.90)
70 Žiga Poljšak 2010 Športno društvo Riba +0.92 178 2:56.44 +1:06.29
50m: 38.69
100m: 1:23.90
(45.21)
150m: 2:11.14
(47.24)
200m: 2:56.44
(45.30)
71 Peter Lackovič 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.99 135 3:13.28 +1:23.13
50m: 43.42
100m: 1:32.33
(48.91)
150m: 2:22.65
(50.32)
200m: 3:13.28
(50.63)
- Lukas Lora 2008 Schwimmverein Wörthersee DNS
- Lenart Zaletel 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica -.-- DNS
- Uroš Bauk 2009 Športno društvo Riba DNS
- Jure Dovžan 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
- Nace Žen 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik DNS
- Matic Sečnik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DNS
- Rožle Pajntar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DNS
- Gašper Rozman 2009 Športno društvo Riba DNS
Event official at: 11/20/2021 10:46:33 AM
2021-11-20 10:47:01 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner