2024-06-20   23:54:57
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 30. MM Memorial Tone Bozic in 1. Razvojni pokal 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del

Document
Results
1. RP in 30. MM Memorial Tone Božič 2021
Place: Kopališče Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 11, 2021 to Dec 11, 2021
Event 5, 400m Freestyle Men - Final
Dečki 4:05.36 Gregor Jurak 1972  (SLO) Split (CRO) 12/27/1986
Ml. dečki 4:29.97 Darin Sonnenschein 1994  (SLO) Trbovlje (SLO) 12/21/2006
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 409 4:45.78
50m: 31.21
100m: 1:06.43
(35.22)
150m: 1:42.77
(36.34)
200m: 2:19.15
(36.38)
250m: 2:55.77
(36.62)
300m: 3:32.69
(36.92)
350m: 4:10.17
(37.48)
400m: 4:45.78
(35.61)
2 Ian Pezerovič 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 370 4:55.65 +9.87
50m: 32.24
100m: 1:09.21
(36.97)
150m: 1:46.84
(37.63)
200m: 2:24.75
(37.91)
250m: 3:03.39
(38.64)
300m: 3:41.31
(37.92)
350m: 4:19.81
(38.50)
400m: 4:55.65
(35.84)
3 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 352 5:00.49 +14.71
50m: 32.88
100m: 1:10.32
(37.44)
150m: 1:49.11
(38.79)
200m: 2:28.15
(39.04)
250m: 3:06.60
(38.45)
300m: 3:45.72
(39.12)
350m: 4:23.79
(38.07)
400m: 5:00.49
(36.70)
4 Aleksander Lipolt 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 350 5:01.13 +15.35
50m: 33.88
100m: 1:11.56
(37.68)
150m: 1:49.98
(38.42)
200m: 2:28.97
(38.99)
250m: 3:07.48
(38.51)
300m: 3:46.55
(39.07)
350m: 4:25.19
(38.64)
400m: 5:01.13
(35.94)
5 Janez Kunčič 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica 344 5:02.76 +16.98
50m: 33.86
100m: 1:11.29
(37.43)
150m: 1:50.43
(39.14)
200m: 2:29.34
(38.91)
250m: 3:08.19
(38.85)
300m: 3:47.43
(39.24)
350m: 4:26.09
(38.66)
400m: 5:02.76
(36.67)
6 Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 286 5:21.84 +36.06
50m: 34.63
100m: 1:14.87
(40.24)
150m: 1:55.66
(40.79)
200m: 2:36.96
(41.30)
250m: 3:17.52
(40.56)
300m: 3:58.54
(41.02)
350m: 4:38.58
(40.04)
400m: 5:21.84
(43.26)
7 Nejc Maher 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 265 5:30.36 +44.58
50m: 36.67
100m: 1:17.67
(41.00)
150m: 2:00.14
(42.47)
200m: 2:43.06
(42.92)
250m: 3:26.10
(43.04)
300m: 4:09.17
(43.07)
350m: 4:50.02
(40.85)
400m: 5:30.36
(40.34)
8 Urban Aleš 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 262 5:31.70 +45.92
50m: 37.66
100m: 1:21.00
(43.34)
150m: 2:05.64
(44.64)
200m: 2:48.91
(43.27)
250m: 3:32.95
(44.04)
300m: 4:15.23
(42.28)
350m: 4:55.99
(40.76)
400m: 5:31.70
(35.71)
9 Nejc Šetina 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 257 5:33.59 +47.81
50m: 38.04
100m: 1:20.91
(42.87)
150m: 2:04.55
(43.64)
200m: 2:48.12
(43.57)
250m: 3:32.22
(44.10)
300m: 4:15.29
(43.07)
350m: 4:56.64
(41.35)
400m: 5:33.59
(36.95)
10 Vitan Dolar Čelesnik 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 242 5:40.48 +54.70
50m: 38.24
100m: 1:19.15
(40.91)
150m: 2:02.94
(43.79)
200m: 2:47.17
(44.23)
250m: 3:31.43
(44.26)
300m: 4:16.37
(44.94)
350m: 5:00.96
(44.59)
400m: 5:40.48
(39.52)
11 Žiga Volk 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 176 6:18.56 +1:32.78
50m: 40.09
100m: 1:28.20
(48.11)
150m: 2:18.40
(50.20)
200m: 3:07.01
(48.61)
250m: 3:57.21
(50.20)
300m: 4:46.80
(49.59)
350m: 5:35.72
(48.92)
400m: 6:18.56
(42.84)
- Ažbe Blatnik 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNF
- Martin Fošnarič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNF
- Andraž Terseglav 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica DNS
- Nino Capello 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
Event official at: 12/11/2021 10:49:49 AM
2021-12-11 10:49:59 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner