2023-01-29   14:33:40
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 2. kolo troboja FR-BM-VV

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Men Ml. dečki 11 and younger - Final
Dečki 26.83 Svit Popovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/21/2021
Ml. dečki 29.48 Tai Novak 2006  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Žiga Koroš 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K -.-- 188 38.75
2 Max Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K +0.68 168 40.24 +1.49
3 Rene Markov 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor +0.67 142 42.57 +3.82
4 Enis Bašić 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje -.-- 127 44.13 +5.38
5 Lan Šentjurc 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor +0.67 120 44.93 +6.18
6 Nikolaj Strašek 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor +1.91 120 44.95 +6.20
7 Edin Ajšić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje -.-- 110 46.36 +7.61
8 Jadran Lojen Modrijan 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje +0.77 102 47.54 +8.79
9 David Planko 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor +1.85 82 50.94 +12.19
10 Nej Kobovc 2014 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K +0.65 80 51.47 +12.72
11 Anže Kos 2014 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K +0.59 80 51.56 +12.81
12 Isa Taso 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor +1.09 75 52.46 +13.71
13 Maj Voda 2013 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K +0.82 51 59.72 +20.97
14 Lan Nemanič 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor +0.96 40 1:04.45 +25.70
Event official at: 12/22/2021 4:55:16 PM
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Men Dečki 12-13 years - Final
Dečki 26.83 Svit Popovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/21/2021
Ml. dečki 29.48 Tai Novak 2006  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 412 29.86
2 Nik Markač 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 337 31.92 +2.06
3 Jani Regvat 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 328 32.19 +2.33
4 Domen Lamot 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 279 33.97 +4.11
5 Žan Luka Vušnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 253 35.13 +5.27
6 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 232 36.14 +6.28
7 Grega Navodnik 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 230 36.22 +6.36
8 Nik Vrabl 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 223 36.63 +6.77
9 Omar Mustafić 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 222 36.67 +6.81
9 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 222 36.67 +6.81
11 Brin Lorger 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 204 37.70 +7.84
12 Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 193 38.39 +8.53
13 Bor Rotovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 38.81 +8.95
14 Noa Fricelj 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 177 39.56 +9.70
15 Anej Dobnik 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 138 42.90 +13.04
16 Nils Thorsten Cafuta 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 115 45.59 +15.73
17 Klemen Marn 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 106 46.81 +16.95
18 Tristan Majcenovič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 91 49.30 +19.44
19 Tilen Vahtar Marolt 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 62 55.94 +26.08
20 Matija Hostnik 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 57 57.48 +27.62
Event official at: 12/22/2021 4:55:16 PM
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Men 14 and older - Final
Dečki 26.83 Svit Popovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/21/2021
Ml. dečki 29.48 Tai Novak 2006  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Jan Luka Majhenič 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 372 30.89
- Luka Princip 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 294 33.38 +2.49
- Filip Kramberger 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 259 34.84 +3.95
- Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 247 35.38 +4.49
Event official at: 12/22/2021 4:55:16 PM
2021-12-22 20:42:49 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 2, 50m Backstroke Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final
Deklice 29.77 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 31.78 Zara Ćirović 2008  (SLO) Zadar (CRO) 11/17/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 225 42.05
2 Lana Lamešić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 186 44.83 +2.78
3 Gaja Kotnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 180 45.30 +3.25
4 Ria Rebec 2012 Plavalni klub Velenje 180 45.31 +3.26
5 Sara Gradin 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 178 45.45 +3.40
6 Klara Blatnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 170 46.17 +4.12
7 Maša Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 154 47.72 +5.67
8 Hana Žigon 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 111 53.25 +11.20
9 Zoja Pribožič 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 108 53.66 +11.61
10 Vanesa Godec 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 101 54.96 +12.91
11 Ajša Gajer Šedivy 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 61 1:04.90 +22.85
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:04:13 PM
Event 2, 50m Backstroke Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final
Deklice 29.77 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 31.78 Zara Ćirović 2008  (SLO) Zadar (CRO) 11/17/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 406 34.57
2 Naja Zorec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 375 35.49 +0.92
3 Eliana Hlastan 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 301 38.19 +3.62
4 Pia Božič 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 288 38.74 +4.17
5 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 287 38.78 +4.21
6 Tia Mrkonjič 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 281 39.06 +4.49
7 Ana Sušec Jambrović 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 252 40.48 +5.91
8 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 251 40.58 +6.01
9 Lea Pljava 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 246 40.84 +6.27
10 Asja Trumić 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 230 41.73 +7.16
11 Pika Planko 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 230 41.77 +7.20
12 Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 209 43.09 +8.52
13 Urška Krajnc 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 176 45.64 +11.07
14 Lana Gabor 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 136 49.71 +15.14
15 Hana Vehabović 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 131 50.28 +15.71
16 Viva Štefanec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 121 51.72 +17.15
17 Špela Bosiljevac 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 115 52.62 +18.05
18 Ema Muršec 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 104 54.30 +19.73
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:04:13 PM
Event 2, 50m Backstroke Women 13 and older - Final
Deklice 29.77 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 31.78 Zara Ćirović 2008  (SLO) Zadar (CRO) 11/17/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 224 42.11
- Laura Angleitner Sagadin 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 475 32.81 -9.30
- Sara Lampret 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 427 33.99 -8.12
- Manja Marinič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 403 34.63 -7.48
- Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 326 37.18 -4.93
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:04:13 PM
2021-12-22 20:45:31 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men Ml. dečki 11 and younger - Final
Dečki 2:24.58 Matija Može 2000  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/21/2014
Ml. dečki 2:33.44 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/18/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Žiga Koroš 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 188 3:29.69
50m: 47.12
100m: 1:40.63
(53.51)
150m: 2:36.95
(56.32)
200m: 3:29.69
(52.74)
2 Enis Bašić 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 178 3:33.33 +3.64
50m: 47.26
100m: 1:40.65
(53.39)
150m: 2:37.22
(56.57)
200m: 3:33.33
(56.11)
3 David Planko 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 174 3:35.22 +5.53
50m: 48.71
100m: 1:43.71
(55.00)
150m: 2:41.17
(57.46)
200m: 3:35.22
(54.05)
4 Max Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 165 3:38.71 +9.02
50m: 51.33
100m: 1:46.78
(55.45)
150m: 2:44.20
(57.42)
200m: 3:38.71
(54.51)
5 Rene Markov 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 118 4:04.52 +34.83
50m: 55.13
100m: 1:58.32
(1:03.19)
150m: 3:01.68
(1:03.36)
200m: 4:04.52
(1:02.84)
6 Luka Femič 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 92 4:26.03 +56.34
50m: 59.36
100m: 2:04.41
(1:05.05)
150m: 3:14.18
(1:09.77)
200m: 4:26.03
(1:11.85)
7 Nikolaj Strašek 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 89 4:28.15 +58.46
50m: 1:00.04
100m: 2:08.98
(1:08.94)
150m: 3:19.49
(1:10.51)
200m: 4:28.15
(1:08.66)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:17:51 PM
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men Dečki 12-13 years - Final
Dečki 2:24.58 Matija Može 2000  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/21/2014
Ml. dečki 2:33.44 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/18/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 309 2:57.57
50m: 40.24
100m: 1:25.65
(45.41)
150m: 2:11.86
(46.21)
200m: 2:57.57
(45.71)
2 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 275 3:04.65 +7.08
50m: 43.16
100m: 1:31.26
(48.10)
150m: 2:19.72
(48.46)
200m: 3:04.65
(44.93)
3 Brin Lorger 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 273 3:05.01 +7.44
50m: 42.22
100m: 1:30.00
(47.78)
150m: 2:17.63
(47.63)
200m: 3:05.01
(47.38)
4 Nik Markač 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 270 3:05.86 +8.29
50m: 43.38
100m: 1:31.08
(47.70)
150m: 2:19.85
(48.77)
200m: 3:05.86
(46.01)
5 Nino Gorišek 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 265 3:06.95 +9.38
50m: 41.57
100m: 1:28.96
(47.39)
150m: 2:18.32
(49.36)
200m: 3:06.95
(48.63)
6 Matt Koračin 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 263 3:07.46 +9.89
50m: 41.42
100m: 1:28.72
(47.30)
150m: 2:18.28
(49.56)
200m: 3:07.46
(49.18)
7 Žan Luka Vušnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 243 3:12.42 +14.85
50m: 43.20
100m: 1:33.60
(50.40)
150m: 2:24.31
(50.71)
200m: 3:12.42
(48.11)
8 Klemen Marn 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 162 3:40.26 +42.69
50m: 50.11
100m: 1:45.82
(55.71)
150m: 2:45.11
(59.29)
200m: 3:40.26
(55.15)
9 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 146 3:48.04 +50.47
50m: 48.70
100m: 1:47.85
(59.15)
150m: 2:48.17
(1:00.32)
200m: 3:48.04
(59.87)
10 Noa Fricelj 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 132 3:55.88 +58.31
50m: 51.15
100m: 1:51.00
(59.85)
150m: 2:54.78
(1:03.78)
200m: 3:55.88
(1:01.10)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:17:51 PM
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men 14 and older - Final
Dečki 2:24.58 Matija Može 2000  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/21/2014
Ml. dečki 2:33.44 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/18/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Rok Klepec Vabič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 437 2:38.30
50m: 34.80
100m: 1:15.00
(40.20)
150m: 1:56.29
(41.29)
200m: 2:38.30
(42.01)
- Nik Vrtarič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 364 2:48.22 +9.92
50m: 37.08
100m: 1:19.49
(42.41)
150m: 2:03.44
(43.95)
200m: 2:48.22
(44.78)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:17:51 PM
2021-12-22 20:46:25 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 4, 200m Breaststroke Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final
Deklice 2:30.10 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 2/8/2001
Ml. deklic 2:45.93 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 11/13/1999
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Lana Lamešić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 247 3:34.45
50m: 48.51
100m: 1:43.79
(55.28)
150m: 2:39.84
(56.05)
200m: 3:34.45
(54.61)
2 Maša Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 207 3:47.30 +12.85
50m: 52.86
100m: 1:50.96
(58.10)
150m: 2:49.72
(58.76)
200m: 3:47.30
(57.58)
3 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 200 3:49.75 +15.30
50m: 51.77
100m: 1:51.29
(59.52)
150m: 2:50.97
(59.68)
200m: 3:49.75
(58.78)
4 Vanesa Godec 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 185 3:55.81 +21.36
50m: 54.66
100m: 1:54.26
(59.60)
150m: 2:55.02
(1:00.76)
200m: 3:55.81
(1:00.79)
5 Hana Žigon 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 161 4:06.96 +32.51
50m: 59.27
100m: 2:00.56
(1:01.29)
150m: 3:04.63
(1:04.07)
200m: 4:06.96
(1:02.33)
6 Zoja Pribožič 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 159 4:08.12 +33.67
50m: 56.18
100m: 2:00.36
(1:04.18)
150m: 3:05.27
(1:04.91)
200m: 4:08.12
(1:02.85)
- Klara Blatnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje DSQ
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:31:55 PM
Event 4, 200m Breaststroke Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final
Deklice 2:30.10 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 2/8/2001
Ml. deklic 2:45.93 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 11/13/1999
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 296 3:21.83
50m: 45.25
100m: 1:36.50
(51.25)
150m: 2:29.53
(53.03)
200m: 3:21.83
(52.30)
2 Tia Mrkonjič 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 273 3:27.35 +5.52
50m: 47.87
100m: 1:41.77
(53.90)
150m: 2:34.84
(53.07)
200m: 3:27.35
(52.51)
3 Lina Vidovič 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 267 3:28.73 +6.90
50m: 47.81
100m: 1:41.13
(53.32)
150m: 2:36.07
(54.94)
200m: 3:28.73
(52.66)
4 Pia Božič 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 265 3:29.45 +7.62
50m: 48.74
100m: 1:41.97
(53.23)
150m: 2:36.30
(54.33)
200m: 3:29.45
(53.15)
5 Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 261 3:30.43 +8.60
50m: 47.51
100m: 1:40.33
(52.82)
150m: 2:36.01
(55.68)
200m: 3:30.43
(54.42)
6 Naja Zorec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 235 3:38.06 +16.23
50m: 48.80
100m: 1:44.83
(56.03)
150m: 2:42.15
(57.32)
200m: 3:38.06
(55.91)
7 Lea Pljava 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 206 3:47.54 +25.71
50m: 52.19
100m: 1:51.97
(59.78)
150m: 2:51.20
(59.23)
200m: 3:47.54
(56.34)
8 Asja Trumić 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 187 3:55.27 +33.44
50m: 51.97
100m: 1:50.68
(58.71)
150m: 2:52.34
(1:01.66)
200m: 3:55.27
(1:02.93)
9 Pika Planko 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 178 3:58.90 +37.07
50m: 53.31
100m: 1:53.50
(1:00.19)
150m: 2:56.33
(1:02.83)
200m: 3:58.90
(1:02.57)
10 Urška Krajnc 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 152 4:11.82 +49.99
50m: 58.43
100m: 2:02.29
(1:03.86)
150m: 3:07.67
(1:05.38)
200m: 4:11.82
(1:04.15)
11 Špela Bosiljevac 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 151 4:12.24 +50.41
50m: 57.44
100m: 2:02.12
(1:04.68)
150m: 3:07.06
(1:04.94)
200m: 4:12.24
(1:05.18)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:31:55 PM
Event 4, 200m Breaststroke Women 13 and older - Final
Deklice 2:30.10 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 2/8/2001
Ml. deklic 2:45.93 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 11/13/1999
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 272 3:27.65
50m: 46.19
100m: 1:38.25
(52.06)
150m: 2:33.03
(54.78)
200m: 3:27.65
(54.62)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:31:55 PM
2021-12-22 20:47:33 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Men Ml. dečki 11 and younger - Final
Dečki 52.02 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Marib Bazen Pristan (SLO) 12/22/2021
Ml. dečki 57.00 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/7/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Max Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 197 1:17.12
50m: 37.66
100m: 1:17.12
(39.46)
2 Žiga Koroš 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 193 1:17.67 +0.55
50m: 37.06
100m: 1:17.67
(40.61)
3 Enis Bašić 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 169 1:21.22 +4.10
50m: 38.19
100m: 1:21.22
(43.03)
4 Rene Markov 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 168 1:21.42 +4.30
50m: 38.26
100m: 1:21.42
(43.16)
5 Nikolaj Strašek 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 122 1:30.39 +13.27
50m: 41.73
100m: 1:30.39
(48.66)
6 Lan Šentjurc 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 121 1:30.84 +13.72
50m: 42.20
100m: 1:30.84
(48.64)
7 David Planko 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 107 1:34.38 +17.26
50m: 44.96
100m: 1:34.38
(49.42)
8 Edin Ajšić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 107 1:34.41 +17.29
50m: 42.55
100m: 1:34.41
(51.86)
9 Jadran Lojen Modrijan 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 104 1:35.52 +18.40
50m: 42.94
100m: 1:35.52
(52.58)
10 Luka Femič 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 77 1:45.27 +28.15
50m: 48.60
100m: 1:45.27
(56.67)
11 Anže Kos 2014 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 75 1:46.38 +29.26
50m: 50.83
100m: 1:46.38
(55.55)
12 Isa Taso 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 58 1:56.06 +38.94
50m: 54.79
100m: 1:56.06
(1:01.27)
13 David Marn 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 51 2:00.85 +43.73
50m: 55.59
100m: 2:00.85
(1:05.26)
14 Nej Kobovc 2014 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 49 2:02.10 +44.98
50m: 54.62
100m: 2:02.10
(1:07.48)
15 Maj Voda 2013 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 40 2:10.72 +53.60
50m: 55.23
100m: 2:10.72
(1:15.49)
16 Lan Nemanič 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 29 2:25.60 +1:08.48
50m: 1:05.39
100m: 2:25.60
(1:20.21)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:44:53 PM
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Men Dečki 12-13 years - Final
Dečki 52.02 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Marib Bazen Pristan (SLO) 12/22/2021
Ml. dečki 57.00 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/7/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 421 59.93
50m: 29.06
100m: 59.93
(30.87)
2 Nik Markač 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 353 1:03.57 +3.64
50m: 30.84
100m: 1:03.57
(32.73)
3 Žan Luka Vušnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 299 1:07.20 +7.27
50m: 32.62
100m: 1:07.20
(34.58)
4 Grega Navodnik 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 294 1:07.56 +7.63
50m: 32.83
100m: 1:07.56
(34.73)
5 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 273 1:09.21 +9.28
50m: 33.36
100m: 1:09.21
(35.85)
6 Omar Mustafić 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 268 1:09.69 +9.76
50m: 32.87
100m: 1:09.69
(36.82)
7 Brin Lorger 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 267 1:09.76 +9.83
50m: 34.31
100m: 1:09.76
(35.45)
8 Domen Lamot 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 261 1:10.28 +10.35
50m: 35.06
100m: 1:10.28
(35.22)
9 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 242 1:12.05 +12.12
50m: 33.42
100m: 1:12.05
(38.63)
10 Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 237 1:12.61 +12.68
50m: 34.35
100m: 1:12.61
(38.26)
11 Matt Koračin 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 219 1:14.47 +14.54
50m: 33.67
100m: 1:14.47
(40.80)
12 Nino Gorišek 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 204 1:16.33 +16.40
50m: 35.20
100m: 1:16.33
(41.13)
13 Anej Dobnik 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 155 1:23.56 +23.63
50m: 39.14
100m: 1:23.56
(44.42)
14 Noa Fricelj 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 150 1:24.58 +24.65
50m: 37.50
100m: 1:24.58
(47.08)
15 Nils Thorsten Cafuta 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 127 1:29.35 +29.42
50m: 41.51
100m: 1:29.35
(47.84)
16 Klemen Marn 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 126 1:29.46 +29.53
50m: 41.38
100m: 1:29.46
(48.08)
17 Tristan Majcenovič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 95 1:38.39 +38.46
50m: 46.18
100m: 1:38.39
(52.21)
- Maj Krdžalić 2009 Športno društvo Riba 209 1:15.71 +15.78
50m: 26.81
100m: 1:15.71
(48.90)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:44:53 PM
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Men 14 and older - Final
Dečki 52.02 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Marib Bazen Pristan (SLO) 12/22/2021
Ml. dečki 57.00 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/7/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 644 52.02 Dečki
50m: 25.02
100m: 52.02
(27.00)
- Jaka Borec 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 565 54.33 +2.31
50m: 26.23
100m: 54.33
(28.10)
- Luka Princip 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 420 1:00.00 +7.98
50m: 29.02
100m: 1:00.00
(30.98)
- Lan Volavšek 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 403 1:00.84 +8.82
50m: 29.01
100m: 1:00.84
(31.83)
- Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 324 1:05.39 +13.37
50m: 31.51
100m: 1:05.39
(33.88)
- Filip Kramberger 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 318 1:05.81 +13.79
50m: 32.45
100m: 1:05.81
(33.36)
- Ali Soufi 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 254 1:10.95 +18.93
50m: 33.07
100m: 1:10.95
(37.88)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 5:44:53 PM
2021-12-22 20:48:06 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final
Deklice 56.62 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/23/2014
Ml. deklic 1:00.72 Urša Bežan Petrič 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/10/2005
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 244 1:20.41
50m: 39.07
100m: 1:20.41
(41.34)
2 Lana Lamešić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 237 1:21.18 +0.77
50m: 39.55
100m: 1:21.18
(41.63)
3 Sara Gradin 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 169 1:30.80 +10.39
50m: 43.00
100m: 1:30.80
(47.80)
4 Ria Rebec 2012 Plavalni klub Velenje 166 1:31.30 +10.89
50m: 43.24
100m: 1:31.30
(48.06)
5 Maša Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 153 1:33.85 +13.44
50m: 45.46
100m: 1:33.85
(48.39)
6 Gaja Kotnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 152 1:34.11 +13.70
50m: 43.38
100m: 1:34.11
(50.73)
7 Klara Blatnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 141 1:36.35 +15.94
50m: 45.38
100m: 1:36.35
(50.97)
8 Vanesa Godec 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 115 1:43.27 +22.86
50m: 47.97
100m: 1:43.27
(55.30)
9 Zoja Pribožič 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 89 1:52.44 +32.03
50m: 53.27
100m: 1:52.44
(59.17)
10 Hana Žigon 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 73 2:00.23 +39.82
50m: 56.43
100m: 2:00.23
(1:03.80)
11 Ajša Gajer Šedivy 2011 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 66 2:04.25 +43.84
50m: 57.30
100m: 2:04.25
(1:06.95)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:00:57 PM
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final
Deklice 56.62 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/23/2014
Ml. deklic 1:00.72 Urša Bežan Petrič 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/10/2005
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 430 1:06.53
50m: 31.89
100m: 1:06.53
(34.64)
2 Eliana Hlastan 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 357 1:10.83 +4.30
50m: 33.98
100m: 1:10.83
(36.85)
3 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 348 1:11.39 +4.86
50m: 34.79
100m: 1:11.39
(36.60)
4 Pia Božič 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 288 1:16.08 +9.55
50m: 36.60
100m: 1:16.08
(39.48)
5 Ana Sušec Jambrović 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 262 1:18.44 +11.91
50m: 37.62
100m: 1:18.44
(40.82)
6 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 248 1:19.92 +13.39
50m: 38.22
100m: 1:19.92
(41.70)
7 Lina Vidovič 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 243 1:20.46 +13.93
50m: 38.84
100m: 1:20.46
(41.62)
8 Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 241 1:20.73 +14.20
50m: 39.05
100m: 1:20.73
(41.68)
9 Tia Mrkonjič 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 238 1:21.07 +14.54
50m: 38.90
100m: 1:21.07
(42.17)
10 Pika Planko 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 192 1:27.10 +20.57
50m: 39.44
100m: 1:27.10
(47.66)
11 Lea Pljava 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 171 1:30.49 +23.96
50m: 41.36
100m: 1:30.49
(49.13)
12 Urška Krajnc 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 159 1:32.72 +26.19
50m: 44.09
100m: 1:32.72
(48.63)
13 Asja Trumić 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 142 1:36.28 +29.75
50m: 44.69
100m: 1:36.28
(51.59)
14 Lana Gabor 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 123 1:40.98 +34.45
50m: 46.99
100m: 1:40.98
(53.99)
15 Špela Bosiljevac 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 105 1:46.35 +39.82
50m: 50.31
100m: 1:46.35
(56.04)
16 Hana Vehabović 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 99 1:48.40 +41.87
50m: 49.89
100m: 1:48.40
(58.51)
17 Ema Muršec 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 95 1:49.85 +43.32
50m: 53.12
100m: 1:49.85
(56.73)
18 Viva Štefanec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 70 2:01.68 +55.15
50m: 54.45
100m: 2:01.68
(1:07.23)
- Špela Liponik 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:00:57 PM
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women 13 and older - Final
Deklice 56.62 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/23/2014
Ml. deklic 1:00.72 Urša Bežan Petrič 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/10/2005
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Eva Feltrin Kosec 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 492 1:03.61
50m: 30.25
100m: 1:03.61
(33.36)
- Ana Herodež 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 316 1:13.75 +10.14
50m: 35.01
100m: 1:13.75
(38.74)
- Blažka Gorenšek 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 192 1:27.06 +23.45
50m: 39.57
100m: 1:27.06
(47.49)
- Ana Panić 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 191 1:27.17 +23.56
50m: 39.63
100m: 1:27.17
(47.54)
- Nikolina Krnjić 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 135 1:37.90 +34.29
50m: 45.10
100m: 1:37.90
(52.80)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:00:57 PM
2021-12-22 20:48:51 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 7, 100m Individual Medley Men Ml. dečki 11 and younger - Final
Dečki 57.24 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/16/2021
Ml. dečki 1:03.36 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/30/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Žiga Koroš 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 187 1:26.05
50m: 39.19
100m: 1:26.05
(46.86)
2 Max Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 175 1:28.00 +1.95
50m: 41.74
100m: 1:28.00
(46.26)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:07:28 PM
Event 7, 100m Individual Medley Men Dečki 12-13 years - Final
Dečki 57.24 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/16/2021
Ml. dečki 1:03.36 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/30/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 345 1:10.25
50m: 32.16
100m: 1:10.25
(38.09)
2 Jani Regvat 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 311 1:12.66 +2.41
50m: 33.11
100m: 1:12.66
(39.55)
3 Nik Markač 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 300 1:13.54 +3.29
50m: 34.20
100m: 1:13.54
(39.34)
4 Žan Luka Vušnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 275 1:15.74 +5.49
50m: 35.86
100m: 1:15.74
(39.88)
5 Bor Rotovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 268 1:16.38 +6.13
50m: 37.00
100m: 1:16.38
(39.38)
6 Domen Lamot 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 249 1:18.32 +8.07
50m: 35.99
100m: 1:18.32
(42.33)
7 Nik Vrabl 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 236 1:19.73 +9.48
50m: 36.72
100m: 1:19.73
(43.01)
8 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 233 1:20.06 +9.81
50m: 37.66
100m: 1:20.06
(42.40)
9 Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 225 1:20.95 +10.70
50m: 38.83
100m: 1:20.95
(42.12)
10 Matt Koračin 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 219 1:21.68 +11.43
50m: 38.45
100m: 1:21.68
(43.23)
11 Grega Navodnik 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 209 1:22.94 +12.69
50m: 36.55
100m: 1:22.94
(46.39)
12 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 193 1:25.23 +14.98
50m: 37.99
100m: 1:25.23
(47.24)
13 Omar Mustafić 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 144 1:33.93 +23.68
50m: 41.55
100m: 1:33.93
(52.38)
14 Noa Fricelj 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 114 1:41.60 +31.35
50m: 47.47
100m: 1:41.60
(54.13)
- Brin Lorger 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje DSQ
6.4
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:07:28 PM
Event 7, 100m Individual Medley Men 14 and older - Final
Dečki 57.24 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/16/2021
Ml. dečki 1:03.36 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/30/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Nik Oder 2001 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 480 1:02.91
50m: 29.12
100m: 1:02.91
(33.79)
- Jaka Borec 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 498 1:02.17 -0.74
50m: 29.07
100m: 1:02.17
(33.10)
- Nik Vrtarič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 372 1:08.51 +5.60
50m: 31.10
100m: 1:08.51
(37.41)
- Lan Volavšek 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 318 1:12.16 +9.25
50m: 33.72
100m: 1:12.16
(38.44)
- Filip Kramberger 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 255 1:17.69 +14.78
50m: 35.97
100m: 1:17.69
(41.72)
- Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 239 1:19.37 +16.46
50m: 36.59
100m: 1:19.37
(42.78)
- Alex Fekonja 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 223 1:21.25 +18.34
50m: 36.96
100m: 1:21.25
(44.29)
- Luka Princip 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:07:28 PM
2021-12-22 20:50:22 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 8, 100m Individual Medley Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final
Deklice 1:05.33 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 1:09.71 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/29/2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 217 1:33.99
50m: 45.04
100m: 1:33.99
(48.95)
2 Lana Lamešić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 205 1:35.79 +1.80
50m: 45.94
100m: 1:35.79
(49.85)
3 Maša Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 150 1:46.29 +12.30
50m: 50.64
100m: 1:46.29
(55.65)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:17:05 PM
Event 8, 100m Individual Medley Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final
Deklice 1:05.33 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 1:09.71 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/29/2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 375 1:18.35
50m: 35.41
100m: 1:18.35
(42.94)
2 Eliana Hlastan 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 353 1:19.92 +1.57
50m: 37.03
100m: 1:19.92
(42.89)
3 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 300 1:24.39 +6.04
50m: 40.54
100m: 1:24.39
(43.85)
4 Naja Zorec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 298 1:24.57 +6.22
50m: 37.97
100m: 1:24.57
(46.60)
5 Pia Božič 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 270 1:27.38 +9.03
50m: 40.81
100m: 1:27.38
(46.57)
6 Tia Mrkonjič 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 261 1:28.36 +10.01
50m: 42.24
100m: 1:28.36
(46.12)
7 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 251 1:29.51 +11.16
50m: 42.77
100m: 1:29.51
(46.74)
8 Ana Sušec Jambrović 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 237 1:31.23 +12.88
50m: 42.40
100m: 1:31.23
(48.83)
9 Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 230 1:32.18 +13.83
50m: 44.22
100m: 1:32.18
(47.96)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:17:05 PM
Event 8, 100m Individual Medley Women 13 and older - Final
Deklice 1:05.33 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 1:09.71 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/29/2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 248 1:29.87
50m: 41.22
100m: 1:29.87
(48.65)
- Laura Angleitner Sagadin 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 539 1:09.43 -20.44
50m: 32.58
100m: 1:09.43
(36.85)
- Manja Marinič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 404 1:16.43 -13.44
50m: 34.92
100m: 1:16.43
(41.51)
- Sara Lampret 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 378 1:18.13 -11.74
50m: 35.03
100m: 1:18.13
(43.10)
- Anja Bezlaj 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 371 1:18.58 -11.29
50m: 35.37
100m: 1:18.58
(43.21)
- Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 303 1:24.10 -5.77
50m: 38.43
100m: 1:24.10
(45.67)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:17:05 PM
2021-12-22 20:51:37 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 9, 50m Butterfly Men Ml. dečki 11 and younger - Final
Dečki 25.66 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/18/2021
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Žiga Koroš 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 175 38.86
2 Max Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 120 44.03 +5.17
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:21:16 PM
Event 9, 50m Butterfly Men Dečki 12-13 years - Final
Dečki 25.66 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/18/2021
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 369 30.31
2 Nik Markač 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 348 30.92 +0.61
3 Žan Luka Vušnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 318 31.84 +1.53
4 Jani Regvat 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 275 33.44 +3.13
5 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 239 35.02 +4.71
6 Domen Lamot 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 222 35.87 +5.56
7 Grega Navodnik 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 221 35.93 +5.62
8 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 215 36.29 +5.98
9 Brin Lorger 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 203 36.99 +6.68
10 Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 194 37.53 +7.22
11 Nik Vrabl 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 189 37.85 +7.54
12 Omar Mustafić 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 163 39.77 +9.46
13 Nino Gorišek 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 148 41.08 +10.77
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:21:16 PM
Event 9, 50m Butterfly Men 14 and older - Final
Dečki 25.66 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/18/2021
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Jaka Borec 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 410 29.27
- Lan Volavšek 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 357 30.64 +1.37
- Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 272 33.53 +4.26
- Alex Fekonja 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 232 35.39 +6.12
- Žiga Šamec 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 100 46.84 +17.57
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:21:16 PM
2021-12-22 20:52:20 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final
Deklice 28.34 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/22/2010
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 160 44.86
2 Lana Lamešić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 151 45.75 +0.89
3 Maša Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 80 56.47 +11.61
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:26:10 PM
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final
Deklice 28.34 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/22/2010
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 357 34.36
2 Eliana Hlastan 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 328 35.33 +0.97
3 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 219 40.43 +6.07
4 Pia Božič 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 209 41.02 +6.66
5 Tia Mrkonjič 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 190 42.35 +7.99
6 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 177 43.40 +9.04
7 Ana Sušec Jambrović 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 175 43.55 +9.19
8 Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 166 44.34 +9.98
9 Lina Vidovič 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 159 44.91 +10.55
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:26:10 PM
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women 13 and older - Final
Deklice 28.34 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/22/2010
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 185 42.71
- Eva Feltrin Kosec 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 446 31.90 -10.81
- Sara Lampret 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 370 33.93 -8.78
- Ana Herodež 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 250 38.70 -4.01
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:26:10 PM
2021-12-22 20:53:15 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 11, 1500m Freestyle Men Dečki 12-13 years - Final
Dečki 16:04.70 Gregor Jurak 1972  (SLO) Split (CRO) 12/28/1986
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 420 18:52.12
50m: 31.54
100m: 1:06.80
(35.26)
150m: 1:43.44
(36.64)
200m: 2:20.85
(37.41)
250m: 2:58.97
(38.12)
300m: 3:37.27
(38.30)
350m: 4:15.85
(38.58)
400m: 4:54.09
(38.24)
450m: 5:31.94
(37.85)
500m: 6:09.92
(37.98)
550m: 6:48.83
(38.91)
600m: 7:27.17
(38.34)
650m: 8:05.17
(38.00)
700m: 8:43.56
(38.39)
750m: 9:21.61
(38.05)
800m: 10:00.38
(38.77)
850m: 10:38.63
(38.25)
900m: 11:17.15
(38.52)
950m: 11:56.23
(39.08)
1000m: 12:35.02
(38.79)
1050m: 13:12.97
(37.95)
1100m: 13:51.29
(38.32)
1150m: 14:29.29
(38.00)
1200m: 15:07.34
(38.05)
1250m: 15:45.46
(38.12)
1300m: 16:23.94
(38.48)
1350m: 17:01.22
(37.28)
1400m: 17:39.70
(38.48)
1450m: 18:16.89
(37.19)
1500m: 18:52.12
(35.23)
2 Bor Rotovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 393 19:17.14 +25.02
50m: 34.15
100m: 1:11.60
(37.45)
150m: 1:49.55
(37.95)
200m: 2:27.58
(38.03)
250m: 3:06.41
(38.83)
300m: 3:45.90
(39.49)
350m: 4:24.77
(38.87)
400m: 5:03.46
(38.69)
450m: 5:42.33
(38.87)
500m: 6:21.65
(39.32)
550m: 7:00.59
(38.94)
600m: 7:39.60
(39.01)
650m: 8:18.96
(39.36)
700m: 8:57.82
(38.86)
750m: 9:36.47
(38.65)
800m: 10:15.55
(39.08)
850m: 10:54.41
(38.86)
900m: 11:32.96
(38.55)
950m: 12:11.68
(38.72)
1000m: 12:50.97
(39.29)
1050m: 13:29.30
(38.33)
1100m: 14:08.19
(38.89)
1150m: 14:46.45
(38.26)
1200m: 15:25.24
(38.79)
1250m: 16:04.10
(38.86)
1300m: 16:42.81
(38.71)
1350m: 17:21.66
(38.85)
1400m: 18:00.25
(38.59)
1450m: 18:38.90
(38.65)
1500m: 19:17.14
(38.24)
3 Grega Navodnik 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje 327 20:30.28 +1:38.16
50m: 36.68
100m: 1:16.48
(39.80)
150m: 1:57.25
(40.77)
200m: 2:38.73
(41.48)
250m: 3:20.43
(41.70)
300m: 4:02.06
(41.63)
350m: 4:43.76
(41.70)
400m: 5:26.09
(42.33)
450m: 6:07.99
(41.90)
500m: 6:49.69
(41.70)
550m: 7:31.71
(42.02)
600m: 8:13.44
(41.73)
650m: 8:54.89
(41.45)
700m: 9:36.08