2023-02-04   04:14:12
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 2. kolo troboja FR-BM-VV

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

2. kolo

Document
Results
2. kolo FR-BM-VV
Place: Bazen Pristan Organizer: PK Branik
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021
Event 8, 100m Individual Medley Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final
Deklice 1:05.33 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 1:09.71 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/29/2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 217 1:33.99
50m: 45.04
100m: 1:33.99
(48.95)
2 Lana Lamešić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 205 1:35.79 +1.80
50m: 45.94
100m: 1:35.79
(49.85)
3 Maša Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 150 1:46.29 +12.30
50m: 50.64
100m: 1:46.29
(55.65)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:17:05 PM
Event 8, 100m Individual Medley Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final
Deklice 1:05.33 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 1:09.71 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/29/2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 375 1:18.35
50m: 35.41
100m: 1:18.35
(42.94)
2 Eliana Hlastan 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 353 1:19.92 +1.57
50m: 37.03
100m: 1:19.92
(42.89)
3 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 300 1:24.39 +6.04
50m: 40.54
100m: 1:24.39
(43.85)
4 Naja Zorec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 298 1:24.57 +6.22
50m: 37.97
100m: 1:24.57
(46.60)
5 Pia Božič 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 270 1:27.38 +9.03
50m: 40.81
100m: 1:27.38
(46.57)
6 Tia Mrkonjič 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 261 1:28.36 +10.01
50m: 42.24
100m: 1:28.36
(46.12)
7 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 251 1:29.51 +11.16
50m: 42.77
100m: 1:29.51
(46.74)
8 Ana Sušec Jambrović 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 237 1:31.23 +12.88
50m: 42.40
100m: 1:31.23
(48.83)
9 Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 230 1:32.18 +13.83
50m: 44.22
100m: 1:32.18
(47.96)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:17:05 PM
Event 8, 100m Individual Medley Women 13 and older - Final
Deklice 1:05.33 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 1:09.71 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/29/2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
- Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 248 1:29.87
50m: 41.22
100m: 1:29.87
(48.65)
- Laura Angleitner Sagadin 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 539 1:09.43 -20.44
50m: 32.58
100m: 1:09.43
(36.85)
- Manja Marinič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 404 1:16.43 -13.44
50m: 34.92
100m: 1:16.43
(41.51)
- Sara Lampret 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 378 1:18.13 -11.74
50m: 35.03
100m: 1:18.13
(43.10)
- Anja Bezlaj 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 371 1:18.58 -11.29
50m: 35.37
100m: 1:18.58
(43.21)
- Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 303 1:24.10 -5.77
50m: 38.43
100m: 1:24.10
(45.67)
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:17:05 PM
2021-12-22 20:51:37 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner