2023-01-29   07:20:46
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 4. Celjski pokal in 3. Razvojni pokal 2022

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del

Document
Results
4. Celjski pokal in 3. Razvojni pokal 2022
Place: Bazen Celje Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jan 8, 2022 to Jan 8, 2022
Event 14, 100m Individual Medley Women - Final
Deklice 1:05.33 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/1/2014
Ml. deklic 1:09.71 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/29/2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ava Luna Rihtman 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 468 1:12.78
50m: 33.55
100m: 1:12.78
(39.23)
2 Ela Žagar 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 428 1:14.93 +2.15
50m: 33.10
100m: 1:14.93
(41.83)
3 Ema Menoni 2009 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 412 1:15.91 +3.13
50m: 35.97
100m: 1:15.91
(39.94)
4 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 408 1:16.13 +3.35
50m: 36.78
100m: 1:16.13
(39.35)
5 Nina Vrhovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 405 1:16.37 +3.59
50m: 34.46
100m: 1:16.37
(41.91)
6 Ariana Agrež 2010 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 387 1:17.53 +4.75
50m: 35.83
100m: 1:17.53
(41.70)
7 Zoja Mele 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 384 1:17.71 +4.93
50m: 36.07
100m: 1:17.71
(41.64)
8 Minea Ðešević 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 383 1:17.79 +5.01
50m: 37.72
100m: 1:17.79
(40.07)
9 Eliana Hlastan 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 378 1:18.11 +5.33
50m: 35.91
100m: 1:18.11
(42.20)
10 Laura Podgoršek 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 376 1:18.24 +5.46
50m: 35.73
100m: 1:18.24
(42.51)
11 Lara Pavlič 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija 375 1:18.33 +5.55
50m: 37.45
100m: 1:18.33
(40.88)
12 Lara Naglič 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 372 1:18.53 +5.75
50m: 37.38
100m: 1:18.53
(41.15)
13 Ana Avbelj 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 370 1:18.66 +5.88
50m: 36.60
100m: 1:18.66
(42.06)
14 Sara Sever 2009 Športno društvo Riba 359 1:19.51 +6.73
50m: 37.16
100m: 1:19.51
(42.35)
15 Pika Babič 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija 354 1:19.83 +7.05
50m: 37.60
100m: 1:19.83
(42.23)
16 Naja Zorec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 353 1:19.93 +7.15
50m: 35.55
100m: 1:19.93
(44.38)
17 Taya Čanžek 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 339 1:20.98 +8.20
50m: 39.21
100m: 1:20.98
(41.77)
18 Iza Erjavec 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 337 1:21.13 +8.35
50m: 36.39
100m: 1:21.13
(44.74)
19 Manca Dolenc 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 334 1:21.43 +8.65
50m: 38.31
100m: 1:21.43
(43.12)
20 Eva Hvalec 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 320 1:22.56 +9.78
50m: 38.76
100m: 1:22.56
(43.80)
21 Zala Valek 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 317 1:22.85 +10.07
50m: 38.54
100m: 1:22.85
(44.31)
22 Lucija Vrhovac 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 316 1:22.96 +10.18
50m: 38.79
100m: 1:22.96
(44.17)
23 Tara Gončin 2009 Športno društvo Riba 314 1:23.12 +10.34
50m: 36.25
100m: 1:23.12
(46.87)
24 Marija Grm 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 308 1:23.60 +10.82
50m: 38.77
100m: 1:23.60
(44.83)
25 Elina Bratina 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 307 1:23.75 +10.97
50m: 37.78
100m: 1:23.75
(45.97)
26 Ajda Škaper 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 300 1:24.40 +11.62
50m: 38.98
100m: 1:24.40
(45.42)
27 Katja Marolt 2009 Športno društvo Riba 299 1:24.46 +11.68
50m: 38.99
100m: 1:24.46
(45.47)
28 Neja Breznik 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 293 1:25.02 +12.24
50m: 39.05
100m: 1:25.02
(45.97)
29 Mojca Oberžan 2010 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 293 1:25.07 +12.29
50m: 39.05
100m: 1:25.07
(46.02)
30 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 290 1:25.37 +12.59
50m: 41.01
100m: 1:25.37
(44.36)
31 Tanja Čusak 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 289 1:25.46 +12.68
50m: 40.04
100m: 1:25.46
(45.42)
32 Luna Bobič 2009 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 288 1:25.50 +12.72
50m: 38.70
100m: 1:25.50
(46.80)
33 Sara Dobnik 2009 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 288 1:25.52 +12.74
50m: 39.53
100m: 1:25.52
(45.99)
34 Tia Mrkonjič 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 288 1:25.54 +12.76
50m: 39.19
100m: 1:25.54
(46.35)
35 Alisa Potemina 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 280 1:26.36 +13.58
50m: 41.88
100m: 1:26.36
(44.48)
36 Taja Pecelj 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 278 1:26.57 +13.79
50m: 40.01
100m: 1:26.57
(46.56)
37 Anastasia Girina 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 278 1:26.58 +13.80
50m: 40.84
100m: 1:26.58
(45.74)
38 Lui Uplaznik Sunarić 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 277 1:26.60 +13.82
50m: 40.04
100m: 1:26.60
(46.56)
39 Tia Velkavrh Rebolj 2009 Športno društvo Riba 270 1:27.35 +14.57
50m: 41.53
100m: 1:27.35
(45.82)
40 Manja Ilc 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 268 1:27.56 +14.78
50m: 40.81
100m: 1:27.56
(46.75)
41 Iza Kalšnik 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 255 1:29.05 +16.27
50m: 41.59
100m: 1:29.05
(47.46)
42 Meta Komelj 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 248 1:29.83 +17.05
50m: 42.94
100m: 1:29.83
(46.89)
43 Špela Juvančič 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 246 1:30.11 +17.33
50m: 44.76
100m: 1:30.11
(45.35)
44 Sofia Lazell 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 244 1:30.40 +17.62
50m: 41.18
100m: 1:30.40
(49.22)
45 Taja Starc 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 240 1:30.84 +18.06
50m: 41.61
100m: 1:30.84
(49.23)
46 Ajša Mlakar 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 240 1:30.89 +18.11
50m: 44.59
100m: 1:30.89
(46.30)
47 Mia Jovanović 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 227 1:32.58 +19.80
50m: 43.84
100m: 1:32.58
(48.74)
48 Ema Žerjal 2010 Športno društvo Riba 215 1:34.21 +21.43
50m: 43.47
100m: 1:34.21
(50.74)
49 Sofija Peteršič 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 214 1:34.33 +21.55
50m: 45.87
100m: 1:34.33
(48.46)
50 Neža Gabor 2009 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 209 1:35.17 +22.39
50m: 47.44
100m: 1:35.17
(47.73)
51 Justina Pika Lapuh 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik 197 1:37.02 +24.24
50m: 47.70
100m: 1:37.02
(49.32)
52 Anika Setnikar 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 189 1:38.37 +25.59
50m: 48.38
100m: 1:38.37
(49.99)
53 Zala Črepinko 2010 Plavalni klub Terme Ptuj 189 1:38.45 +25.67
50m: 48.00
100m: 1:38.45
(50.45)
54 Lara Kos 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 178 1:40.28 +27.50
50m: 48.84
100m: 1:40.28
(51.44)
55 Mia Kocijančič 2010 Plavalni klub Radovljica 176 1:40.72 +27.94
50m: 52.30
100m: 1:40.72
(48.42)
56 Žanin Krušič 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 169 1:42.11 +29.33
50m: 48.02
100m: 1:42.11
(54.09)
57 Kaja Hočevar 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik 136 1:49.68 +36.90
50m: 54.19
100m: 1:49.68
(55.49)
58 Pia Rebernik Kroflič 2010 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 133 1:50.48 +37.70
50m: 52.96
100m: 1:50.48
(57.52)
59 Kaja Mužar 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 107 1:58.77 +45.99
50m: 58.41
100m: 1:58.77
(1:00.36)
- Stella Hlozkova 2008 SC Hakoah Wien 346 1:20.47 +7.69
50m: 36.65
100m: 1:20.47
(43.82)
- Manca  Rode 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 180 1:40.04 +27.26
50m: 49.26
100m: 1:40.04
(50.78)
- Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DSQ
SW 7.6
- Lana Žgalin 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DSQ
SW 8.3
- Nuša Planinšec 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade DNS
- Maja Poniž 2010 Športno društvo Riba DNS
- Zoja Brina Žlindra 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DNS
Event official at: 1/8/2022 1:03:00 PM
2022-01-08 13:04:10 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner