2023-01-28   00:46:27
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 4. Celjski pokal in 3. Razvojni pokal 2022

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del

Document
Results
4. Celjski pokal in 3. Razvojni pokal 2022
Place: Bazen Celje Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jan 8, 2022 to Jan 8, 2022
Event 3, 50m Freestyle Men - Final
Dečki 23.50 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/19/2021
Ml. dečki 26.10 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/7/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Marko Bursač 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 315 29.60
2 George Erker De Lucat 2010 Plavalni klub Olimpija 298 30.15 +0.55
3 Miha Čujež 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 293 30.33 +0.73
4 Vid Šumi Branilovič 2010 Plavalni klub Radovljica 287 30.54 +0.94
5 Martin Testen 2010 Športno društvo Riba 285 30.63 +1.03
6 Tin Babič 2010 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 248 32.05 +2.45
7 Daniel Siska 2011 SC Hakoah Wien 227 33.01 +3.41
8 Teo Jezovšek Špiljar 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 227 33.03 +3.43
9 Lovro Jarkovič 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 217 33.54 +3.94
10 Jakob Krapež 2011 Športno društvo Riba 214 33.69 +4.09
11 Lev Korinšek 2010 Športno društvo Riba 208 34.00 +4.40
12 Miha Leskovar 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 204 34.21 +4.61
13 Nejc Kranjc 2010 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 201 34.36 +4.76
14 Domen Hudovornik 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 201 34.37 +4.77
15 Nej Jagodic 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 198 34.57 +4.97
16 Luka Legiša 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 197 34.61 +5.01
17 Dino Ðešević 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 195 34.76 +5.16
18 Jernej Hus 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 190 35.01 +5.41
19 Max Koren 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 186 35.30 +5.70
20 Jakob Kocjan 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 185 35.34 +5.74
21 Kalvin Val Penko 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 173 36.13 +6.53
22 Filip Sever 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 169 36.40 +6.80
23 Žiga Poljšak 2010 Športno društvo Riba 169 36.41 +6.81
24 Oskar Lavrih 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 162 36.93 +7.33
25 Tian Gomzej 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 162 36.96 +7.36
26 Tadej Sečnik 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 158 37.28 +7.68
27 Naj Plevnik Ivanuša 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 156 37.44 +7.84
28 Matic Jelenc 2011 Plavalni klub Radovljica 154 37.60 +8.00
29 Jon Tepej Pečnik 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 152 37.74 +8.14
30 Žiga Keržič Rakar 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 152 37.75 +8.15
31 Vid Završnik 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 151 37.83 +8.23
32 Tilen Marinšek 2012 Plavalni klub Ilirija 150 37.94 +8.34
33 Jaka Šeruga 2010 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 147 38.13 +8.53
34 Robert Palyvoda 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 146 38.22 +8.62
35 Tymur Beshlyk 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 141 38.65 +9.05
36 Rok Sever 2011 Športno društvo Riba 140 38.74 +9.14
37 Matevž Potočnik 2011 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 136 39.12 +9.52
38 Nik Rezar 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 136 39.16 +9.56
39 Nal Kobovc 2011 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 136 39.17 +9.57
40 Matija Vaš 2011 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 134 39.35 +9.75
41 Jaka Štalcer 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 131 39.61 +10.01
42 Ožbej Bešter 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 129 39.84 +10.24
43 Pascal Krevs 2011 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 128 39.97 +10.37
44 Nikolaj Batistič 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 124 40.39 +10.79
45 Matija Šprah 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 120 40.80 +11.20
46 Lenart Razinger 2010 Športno društvo Riba 116 41.29 +11.69
47 Rok Predojevič Benda 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 116 41.31 +11.71
48 Ambrož Bešter 2011 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 113 41.66 +12.06
49 Matevž Brolih 2011 Športno društvo Riba 110 42.04 +12.44
50 Rok Pugelj 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 109 42.15 +12.55
51 Mark Kokol Svenšek 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 109 42.19 +12.59
52 Timotej Plošinjak 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 105 42.64 +13.04
53 Ante Jakša Marić 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 104 42.81 +13.21
54 Tilen Krošelj 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 104 42.86 +13.26
55 David Šafar 2011 Športno društvo Riba 103 42.88 +13.28
56 Nemanja Ristić 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 102 43.11 +13.51
57 Jaša Skakić 2010 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 102 43.12 +13.52
58 Rene Mesarič 2011 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 96 44.00 +14.40
59 Filip Mamlić 2011 Športno društvo Riba 95 44.13 +14.53
60 Nik Bračun 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 92 44.64 +15.04
61 Anže Kos 2014 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 90 44.89 +15.29
62 Sven Sokač 2011 Športno društvo Riba 89 45.09 +15.49
63 Nejc Vizjak 2011 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 79 46.98 +17.38
64 Urh Videnšek 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 73 48.03 +18.43
65 Tom Ravnak 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 72 48.30 +18.70
66 Matevž Mansutti 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 69 49.02 +19.42
67 Mitja Marin 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 66 49.73 +20.13
68 Žiga Šket 2014 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 63 50.47 +20.87
69 Maks Šeruga 2011 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 62 50.75 +21.15
70 Rok Prešeren 2012 Športno društvo Riba 60 51.33 +21.73
71 Anej Holc 2011 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 60 51.46 +21.86
72 Jan Navotnik 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 56 52.41 +22.81
73 Andrej Marinič 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 54 53.05 +23.45
74 Staš Lužar 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 48 55.18 +25.58
75 Žan Predikaka 2012 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 47 55.61 +26.01
76 Mark Senčar 2011 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 43 57.16 +27.56
77 Teo Kremautz Črešnar 2012 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 40 58.62 +29.02
78 Pavlin Zule 2012 Plavalni klub Kamnik 38 59.73 +30.13
79 Leon Zver 2012 Plavalni klub Terme Ptuj 35 1:01.60 +32.00
80 Lev Lasič 2013 Športno društvo Riba 32 1:03.47 +33.87
81 Nian Peperko Ivanuša 2015 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 28 1:05.62 +36.02
82 Maj Primožič 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 26 1:07.85 +38.25
83 Matevž Vaš 2014 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 21 1:12.52 +42.92
- Miha Kosmina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 242 32.35 +2.75
- Kristjan Krivec 2010 Plavalni klub Radovljica DSQ
SW 4.4
- Arsentij Gorbunov 2012 Športno društvo Riba DSQ
SW 4.4
- Lovro Kekec 2011 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Tristan Bizjak Kralj 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DNS
- Matic Marinšek 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
- Peter Lackovič 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik DNS
- Valter Grm 2011 Plavalni klub Ljubljana DNS
- Ostoj Andželevski 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana DNS
Event official at: 1/8/2022 9:35:18 AM
2022-01-08 09:35:21 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner