Resultater for DM JUNIOR LANGBANE 2022
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
SDU Odense, Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
24. mar 2022 to 27. mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 400m Medley Herrer - Indledende |
|
|
DR |
4:16.34 |
|
|
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
|
Taastrup (DEN) |
07-04-2019 |
|
|
|
|
DJR |
4:25.23 |
|
|
|
Jacob Carstensen |
1978 |
|
Geneve (SUI) |
20-07-1995 |
|
|
|
|
NR |
4:13.29 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
(FIN) |
Rom (ITA) |
08-09-1994 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Heorhij Lukashev |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
729 |
4:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:23.68 |
(+7.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.72 |
670 |
4:38.63 |
+7.81 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:25.18 |
(+13.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=3 |
|
Mikkel Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
619 |
4:46.01 |
+15.19 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:45.09 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=3 |
|
Christian Thorhauge |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
619 |
4:46.01 |
+15.19 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:33.78 |
(+12.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karl Anton Kristensen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
+0.71 |
614 |
4:46.77 |
+15.95 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:46.83 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktor Lei Lamberg |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdelin |
+0.65 |
594 |
4:49.95 |
+19.13 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.51 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
569 |
4:54.16 |
+23.34 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:57.01 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
+0.64 |
567 |
4:54.52 |
+23.70 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:40.41 |
(+14.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thor Majgård |
2005 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
567 |
4:54.55 |
+23.73 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:51.40 |
(+3.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aksel Thuesen Güsmer |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
546 |
4:58.27 |
+27.45 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:52.02 |
(+6.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rodi Cetinkaya |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Vest/Brøndby |
+0.66 |
541 |
4:59.09 |
+28.27 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:00.52 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Asger Mathiasen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
536 |
5:00.02 |
+29.20 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.88 |
(+5.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
+0.67 |
522 |
5:02.68 |
+31.86 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.50 |
(+8.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
518 |
5:03.61 |
+32.79 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:07.76 |
(-4.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Andreas Nikolajsen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
516 |
5:03.94 |
+33.12 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.46 |
(+9.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Malthe Funk Larsen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.63 |
514 |
5:04.29 |
+33.47 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:00.65 |
(+3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malthe Elias Wolgast |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
511 |
5:04.85 |
+34.03 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:04.57 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lasse Hjorth Jørgensen |
2006 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
489 |
5:09.40 |
+38.58 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.85 |
(+5.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alexander Poesche |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
+0.67 |
486 |
5:10.10 |
+39.28 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:10.27 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Steen Andersen |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
486 |
5:10.14 |
+39.32 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:09.92 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mads Emil Wohlfahrt |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
+0.65 |
429 |
5:23.12 |
+52.30 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:06.61 |
(+16.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 24-03-2022 10:31:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-03-2022 10:31.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|