2022-07-02   01:15:58
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Speedo Helsinki Swim Meet

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Day 1 A Heats

Document
Results
Speedo Helsinki Swim Meet
Place: Mäkelänrinne Organizer: Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2022 to Apr 6, 2022
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Women - Heat
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mimosa Jallow 1994 Jyväskylän Aalto +0.56 828 28.73 QA
Entry time: 27.33 (+1.40)
2 Emilie Pärnänen 2002 Jyväskylän Aalto +0.68 767 29.47 +0.74 QA
Entry time: 28.67 (+0.80)
3 Caroline Pilhatsch 1999 Austria +0.65 762 29.53 +0.80 QA
Entry time: 27.77 (+1.76)
4 Alma Thormalm 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.63 745 29.76 +1.03 QA
Entry time: 28.87 (+0.89)
5 Susanne Hirvonen 1997 Jyväskylän Aalto +0.62 743 29.78 +1.05 QA
Entry time: 28.40 (+1.38)
6 Hilla Kortetjärvi 1996 ORCA Helsinki +0.67 738 29.85 +1.12 QA
Entry time: 28.71 (+1.14)
=7 Jenny Mensing 1986 SC Wiesbaden 1911 +0.69 728 29.98 +1.25 QA
Entry time: 29.20 (+0.78)
=7 Wilma Persson 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap +0.86 728 29.98 +1.25 QA
Entry time: 31.33 (-1.35)
9 Lotta Upanne 1998 Mikkelin Uimaseura +0.56 728 29.99 +1.26 QB
Entry time: 27.98 (+2.01)
10 Jenna Laukkanen 1995 Joensuun Uimaseura ry +0.82 719 30.11 +1.38 QB
Entry time: 28.64 (+1.47)
11 Laura Kellberg 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.65 684 30.62 +1.89 QB
Entry time: 29.35 (+1.27)
12 Aino-Kaisa Paatos 2004 Raision Urheilijat +0.61 682 30.64 +1.91 QB
Entry time: 30.25 (+0.39)
13 Fanny Grönvall 2000 Joensuun Uimaseura ry +0.60 675 30.75 +2.02 QB
Entry time: 29.53 (+1.22)
14 Hanna Grete Vutt 2003 TOP Swim Club +0.61 661 30.96 +2.23 QB
Entry time: 31.27 (-0.31)
15 Kertu Kaare 2002 Kalevi Ujumiskool +0.76 652 31.10 +2.37 QB
Entry time: 30.07 (+1.03)
16 Minttu Paalanen 2003 Lahden Uimaseura +0.70 642 31.26 +2.53 QB
Entry time: 30.15 (+1.11)
17 Laura Kousa 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.71 641 31.28 +2.55
Entry time: 30.51 (+0.77)
18 Vilma Leppähaara 2005 Turun Urheiluliitto +0.71 638 31.33 +2.60 -
Entry time: 30.10 (+1.23)
19 Katriin Hansalu 2003 Kalevi Ujumiskool +0.66 636 31.36 +2.63
Entry time: 31.23 (+0.13)
20 Aada Rissanen 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.61 635 31.38 +2.65
Entry time: 29.78 (+1.60)
21 Emma Gschwentner 1997 Uinti Tampere +0.67 629 31.48 +2.75
Entry time: 30.75 (+0.73)
22 Polina Sovtsa 2008 TOP Swim Club +0.82 628 31.49 +2.76
Entry time: 32.66 (-1.17)
23 Iida Saarikoski 2006 Cetus Espoo +0.68 627 31.52 +2.79
Entry time: 31.49 (+0.03)
24 Siiri Arjanmaa 2004 Uinti Tampere +0.71 625 31.55 +2.82
Entry time: 30.74 (+0.81)
25 Jenni Moisio 2002 Jyväskylän Aalto +0.68 618 31.66 +2.93
Entry time: 30.15 (+1.51)
26 Inka Vahtola 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.68 617 31.69 +2.96
Entry time: 30.37 (+1.32)
27 Mari-Liis Maas 2004 TOP Swim Club +0.63 610 31.81 +3.08
Entry time: 32.08 (-0.27)
28 Kiia Metsäkonkola 2005 Salon Uimarit +0.66 606 31.88 +3.15
Entry time: 32.11 (-0.23)
29 Kanerva Kinnunen 2004 Uinti Tampere +0.63 602 31.95 +3.22
Entry time: 31.29 (+0.66)
30 Milla Nikkanen 2002 Vanders +0.68 601 31.97 +3.24
Entry time: 31.41 (+0.56)
31 Claudia Åvist 1997 TaTu Tampere +0.74 600 31.98 +3.25
Entry time: 30.07 (+1.91)
32 Alicia Johansson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.67 593 32.11 +3.38
Entry time: 32.04 (+0.07)
33 Helmi Heinonen 2002 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.67 585 32.25 +3.52
Entry time: 31.05 (+1.20)
34 Jenni Korkeamäki 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.85 582 32.30 +3.57
Entry time: 31.41 (+0.89)
35 Vilma Iisalo 2001 Raision Urheilijat +0.65 577 32.39 +3.66
Entry time: 30.64 (+1.75)
36 Ebba Simberg 2007 Lahden Uimaseura +0.71 575 32.44 +3.71
Entry time: 31.91 (+0.53)
37 Viivi Merisalo 2002 Uinti Tampere +0.58 573 32.48 +3.75
Entry time: 30.65 (+1.83)
=38 Elvira Lönnberg Flores 2006 Spårvägen Simförening +0.59 570 32.53 +3.80
Entry time: 32.65 (-0.12)
=38 Freia Värk 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.63 570 32.53 +3.80
Entry time: 32.94 (-0.41)
40 Elsa Vira 2006 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.95 569 32.55 +3.82
Entry time: 31.67 (+0.88)
41 Kiia Kärkkäinen 2003 Lahden Uimaseura +0.63 565 32.62 +3.89
Entry time: 30.95 (+1.67)
42 Jessica Mäkinen 2004 Uinti Tampere +0.66 558 32.77 +4.04
Entry time: 32.17 (+0.60)
43 Elina Malinen 2009 Hyvinkään Uimaseura +0.68 554 32.84 +4.11
Entry time: 32.41 (+0.43)
44 Nina Podric 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.65 551 32.90 +4.17
Entry time: 32.89 (+0.01)
45 Maria Karvonen 2006 Simmis Wanda ry +0.67 550 32.91 +4.18
Entry time: 31.92 (+0.99)
46 Marilla Parhiala 2000 Gladius Kirkkonummi +0.81 549 32.93 +4.20
Entry time: 33.10 (-0.17)
47 Ronja Myllykallio 2003 Uinti Tampere +0.75 548 32.96 +4.23
Entry time: 32.27 (+0.69)
48 Saga Räikkönen 2008 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.71 546 32.99 +4.26
Entry time: 33.43 (-0.44)
49 Karolin Rahamägi 2005 Kalevi Ujumiskool +0.71 545 33.01 +4.28
Entry time: 32.41 (+0.60)
50 Rita Heinonen 2006 Raision Urheilijat +0.63 544 33.05 +4.32
Entry time: 33.18 (-0.13)
=51 Kerttu Rantanen 2007 Åbo Simklubb +0.72 542 33.08 +4.35
Entry time: 32.48 (+0.60)
=51 Iida Savulahti 2004 Riihimäen Uimaseura +0.61 542 33.08 +4.35
Entry time: 33.58 (-0.50)
53 Emilia Rahola 2006 Porin Uimaseura +0.75 538 33.16 +4.43
Entry time: 32.32 (+0.84)
54 Iina Rissanen 2005 Vanders +0.67 536 33.20 +4.47
Entry time: 32.69 (+0.51)
55 Isla Leinonen 2006 Uinti Tampere +0.67 534 33.24 +4.51
Entry time: 31.95 (+1.29)
56 Janina Ollikainen 2000 Porin Uimaseura +0.56 533 33.27 +4.54
Entry time: 32.07 (+1.20)
57 Lilja Hirsikko 2008 ORCA Helsinki +0.70 528 33.37 +4.64
Entry time: 32.74 (+0.63)
58 Siiri Konkka 2004 Åbo Simklubb +0.60 525 33.43 +4.70
Entry time: 33.06 (+0.37)
59 Emilia Ruusu 2006 Haminan Uimaseura +0.61 522 33.49 +4.76
Entry time: 33.40 (+0.09)
60 Albertine Isabella Stene 2007 Lørenskog/Rælingen +0.62 510 33.76 +5.03
Entry time: 35.11 (-1.35)
61 Linnea Lauritzen 2008 Ullensakersvømmerne +0.75 509 33.79 +5.06
Entry time: 40.79 (-7.00)
62 Sabina Rakhimova 2005 Raision Urheilijat +0.70 505 33.86 +5.13
Entry time: 33.02 (+0.84)
63 Nike Norlander 2007 Sundsvalls Simsällskap +0.73 504 33.89 +5.16
Entry time: 35.26 (-1.37)
64 Minea Kumlander 2007 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.71 503 33.92 +5.19
Entry time: 34.67 (-0.75)
=65 Ellen Krüger 2007 Oulun Lohet +0.70 498 34.03 +5.30
Entry time: 33.00 (+1.03)
=65 Fiona Laakso 2005 Åbo Simklubb +0.67 498 34.03 +5.30
Entry time: 32.72 (+1.31)
=65 Ciara Wacklin 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.69 498 34.03 +5.30
Entry time: 33.44 (+0.59)
68 Noora Kokko 2001 Helsingin Uimarit +0.72 495 34.09 +5.36
Entry time: 32.55 (+1.54)
69 Hilda Kupila 2006 Vanders +0.68 495 34.10 +5.37
Entry time: 33.28 (+0.82)
70 Anna Lindholm 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.69 490 34.22 +5.49
Entry time: 33.52 (+0.70)
71 Tuuli Peltola 2007 Raision Urheilijat +0.70 484 34.34 +5.61
Entry time: 33.12 (+1.22)
72 Marte Skolseg 2002 Hamar IL +0.59 483 34.38 +5.65
Entry time: 33.50 (+0.88)
73 Janna Salminen 2003 Lahden Uimaseura +0.73 481 34.42 +5.69
Entry time: 34.11 (+0.31)
74 Lotta Lehtoila 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 481 34.43 +5.70
Entry time: 32.86 (+1.57)
=75 Nella Imponen 2007 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.70 472 34.64 +5.91
Entry time: 34.07 (+0.57)
=75 Melissa Virtanen 2004 Uinti Tampere +0.75 472 34.64 +5.91
Entry time: 33.75 (+0.89)
77 Ronja Hellberg 2003 Riihimäen Uimaseura +0.65 471 34.67 +5.94
Entry time: 33.62 (+1.05)
78 Veera Knuutila 2008 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.72 468 34.73 +6.00
Entry time: 34.85 (-0.12)
79 Sonila Selimi 2005 Åbo Simklubb +0.84 459 34.96 +6.23
Entry time: 33.60 (+1.36)
80 Linnea Sjöberg 2006 Härnösands Simsällskap +0.73 436 35.57 +6.84
Entry time: 40.82 (-5.25)
81 Heidi Javanainen 2003 Swimming Team Rauma +0.82 433 35.66 +6.93
Entry time: 34.56 (+1.10)
82 Maiju Rajaniemi 2002 Kokkolan Uimaseura +0.85 425 35.87 +7.14
Entry time: 33.72 (+2.15)
83 Veera Lahtinen 2002 Kokkolan Uimaseura +0.64 416 36.14 +7.41
Entry time: 34.50 (+1.64)
84 Emma Koiranen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 415 36.17 +7.44
Entry time: 34.29 (+1.88)
85 Emilia Härkönen 2001 Kokkolan Uimaseura +0.90 407 36.38 +7.65
Entry time: 34.84 (+1.54)
86 Alexandra Peter 2002 Randaberg IL +0.69 405 36.45 +7.72
Entry time: 34.51 (+1.94)
- Loreen Ulp 2006 TOP Swim Club DNS
- Siiri Välimaa 2002 Tuusulan Uimaseura ry DNS
Event official at: 4/5/2022 12:25:56 PM
2022-04-05 12:26:07 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner