2024-07-21   05:39:12
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2022

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 1, 400m Individual Medley Men - Final
Record M 4:21.45 Maxym Shemberyev 1993 Ukraine (AZE) Corfu (GRE) 4/16/2011
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Michal Piela 2004 Poland 770 4:26.00
50m: 28.48
100m: 1:01.57
(33.09)
150m: 1:37.56
(35.99)
200m: 2:12.22
(34.66)
250m: 2:49.62
(37.40)
300m: 3:26.61
(36.99)
350m: 3:56.64
(30.03)
400m: 4:26.00
(29.36)
2 Atakan Malgil 2005 Turkey 761 4:27.08 +1.08
50m: 27.87
100m: 59.79
(31.92)
150m: 1:35.89
(36.10)
200m: 2:10.30
(34.41)
250m: 2:49.54
(39.24)
300m: 3:28.48
(38.94)
350m: 3:58.24
(29.76)
400m: 4:27.08
(28.84)
3 Oleksii Hrabarov 2005 Ukraine 739 4:29.62 +3.62
50m: 28.12
100m: 1:01.07
(32.95)
150m: 1:36.02
(34.95)
200m: 2:08.83
(32.81)
250m: 2:47.20
(38.37)
300m: 3:26.12
(38.92)
350m: 3:57.94
(31.82)
400m: 4:29.62
(31.68)
4 Vasileios Sofikitis 2004 Greece 734 4:30.27 +4.27
50m: 27.86
100m: 1:00.11
(32.25)
150m: 1:35.93
(35.82)
200m: 2:10.79
(34.86)
250m: 2:48.54
(37.75)
300m: 3:26.84
(38.30)
350m: 3:58.78
(31.94)
400m: 4:30.27
(31.49)
5 Bence Dikácz 2004 Slovakia 734 4:30.30 +4.30
50m: 27.78
100m: 1:00.38
(32.60)
150m: 1:36.12
(35.74)
200m: 2:10.75
(34.63)
250m: 2:48.44
(37.69)
300m: 3:26.69
(38.25)
350m: 3:59.28
(32.59)
400m: 4:30.30
(31.02)
6 Michal Judickij 2004 Czech Republic 725 4:31.36 +5.36
50m: 29.24
100m: 1:00.42
(31.18)
150m: 1:35.82
(35.40)
200m: 2:10.72
(34.90)
250m: 2:47.81
(37.09)
300m: 3:27.05
(39.24)
350m: 3:59.63
(32.58)
400m: 4:31.36
(31.73)
7 Vlad-Stefan Stancu 2005 Romania 724 4:31.54 +5.54
50m: 27.94
100m: 1:00.93
(32.99)
150m: 1:35.93
(35.00)
200m: 2:10.19
(34.26)
250m: 2:50.80
(40.61)
300m: 3:31.41
(40.61)
350m: 4:02.28
(30.87)
400m: 4:31.54
(29.26)
8 Toni Slavica 2004 Croatia 713 4:32.92 +6.92
50m: 28.20
100m: 1:01.30
(33.10)
150m: 1:36.94
(35.64)
200m: 2:11.96
(35.02)
250m: 2:50.33
(38.37)
300m: 3:28.88
(38.55)
350m: 4:01.51
(32.63)
400m: 4:32.92
(31.41)
9 Flavio Bucca 2005 Switzerland 687 4:36.32 +10.32
50m: 28.45
100m: 1:01.71
(33.26)
150m: 1:35.80
(34.09)
200m: 2:09.99
(34.19)
250m: 2:50.54
(40.55)
300m: 3:32.96
(42.42)
350m: 4:05.19
(32.23)
400m: 4:36.32
(31.13)
10 Yahav Halag 2005 Israel 671 4:38.43 +12.43
50m: 28.62
100m: 1:01.02
(32.40)
150m: 1:36.45
(35.43)
200m: 2:10.87
(34.42)
250m: 2:51.71
(40.84)
300m: 3:33.72
(42.01)
350m: 4:06.62
(32.90)
400m: 4:38.43
(31.81)
11 Moritz Baumgartner 2005 Austria 661 4:39.79 +13.79
50m: 28.51
100m: 1:01.37
(32.86)
150m: 1:36.51
(35.14)
200m: 2:11.97
(35.46)
250m: 2:51.73
(39.76)
300m: 3:34.06
(42.33)
350m: 4:07.32
(33.26)
400m: 4:39.79
(32.47)
12 Robert Djukić 2004 Slovenia 595 4:49.87 +23.87
50m: 28.78
100m: 1:02.26
(33.48)
150m: 1:40.01
(37.75)
200m: 2:18.79
(38.78)
250m: 3:00.95
(42.16)
300m: 3:44.18
(43.23)
350m: 4:17.07
(32.89)
400m: 4:49.87
(32.80)
- Krzysztof Chmielewski 2004 Poland 753 4:27.96 +1.96
50m: 27.35
100m: 57.74
(30.39)
150m: 1:31.89
(34.15)
200m: 2:05.19
(33.30)
250m: 2:45.23
(40.04)
300m: 3:26.47
(41.24)
350m: 3:57.65
(31.18)
400m: 4:27.96
(30.31)
- Daniel Eichel 2004 Israel 601 4:48.86 +22.86
50m: 28.30
100m: 1:01.05
(32.75)
150m: 1:36.91
(35.86)
200m: 2:14.38
(37.47)
250m: 2:55.62
(41.24)
300m: 3:39.21
(43.59)
350m: 4:14.08
(34.87)
400m: 4:48.86
(34.78)
- Patrick Eremija 2005 Croatia 584 4:51.72 +25.72
50m: 28.68
100m: 1:02.27
(33.59)
150m: 1:40.12
(37.85)
200m: 2:17.95
(37.83)
250m: 3:01.69
(43.74)
300m: 3:45.41
(43.72)
350m: 4:19.12
(33.71)
400m: 4:51.72
(32.60)
- Tian Kosec 2005 Slovenia 569 4:54.22 +28.22
50m: 30.06
100m: 1:04.82
(34.76)
150m: 1:43.45
(38.63)
200m: 2:21.35
(37.90)
250m: 3:04.78
(43.43)
300m: 3:49.55
(44.77)
350m: 4:22.66
(33.11)
400m: 4:54.22
(31.56)
- Cristian Lapadat 2004 Romania 753 4:27.91 +1.91
50m: 28.08
100m: 1:00.35
(32.27)
150m: 1:35.00
(34.65)
200m: 2:08.92
(33.92)
250m: 2:46.93
(38.01)
300m: 3:26.24
(39.31)
350m: 3:57.52
(31.28)
400m: 4:27.91
(30.39)
Event official at: 4/9/2022 10:22:14 AM
2022-04-09 10:22:16 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 2, 400m Individual Medley Women - Final
Record M 4:53.51 Justyna Poznanska 2005 Poland (POL) Kranj (SLO) 4/9/2022
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Justyna Poznanska 2005 Poland 747 4:53.51 Record MN
50m: 31.30
100m: 1:07.54
(36.24)
150m: 1:44.99
(37.45)
200m: 2:21.73
(36.74)
250m: 3:03.89
(42.16)
300m: 3:46.53
(42.64)
350m: 4:20.58
(34.05)
400m: 4:53.51
(32.93)
2 Nikol Maniko 2006 Ukraine 670 5:04.27 +10.76
50m: 31.04
100m: 1:07.36
(36.32)
150m: 1:46.40
(39.04)
200m: 2:25.85
(39.45)
250m: 3:08.79
(42.94)
300m: 3:52.48
(43.69)
350m: 4:28.98
(36.50)
400m: 5:04.27
(35.29)
3 Eftychia Ioannidi 2005 Greece 669 5:04.47 +10.96
50m: 32.07
100m: 1:09.59
(37.52)
150m: 1:47.74
(38.15)
200m: 2:25.66
(37.92)
250m: 3:09.93
(44.27)
300m: 3:54.27
(44.34)
350m: 4:30.11
(35.84)
400m: 5:04.47
(34.36)
4 Yael Hagen 2006 Switzerland 663 5:05.35 +11.84
50m: 33.41
100m: 1:11.16
(37.75)
150m: 1:50.40
(39.24)
200m: 2:28.46
(38.06)
250m: 3:10.37
(41.91)
300m: 3:52.98
(42.61)
350m: 4:30.17
(37.19)
400m: 5:05.35
(35.18)
5 Keren Ayzbruch 2006 Israel 662 5:05.56 +12.05
50m: 30.63
100m: 1:07.69
(37.06)
150m: 1:47.14
(39.45)
200m: 2:26.89
(39.75)
250m: 3:10.74
(43.85)
300m: 3:55.29
(44.55)
350m: 4:31.11
(35.82)
400m: 5:05.56
(34.45)
6 Hana Ivanković 2006 Croatia 649 5:07.61 +14.10
50m: 32.84
100m: 1:10.54
(37.70)
150m: 1:50.66
(40.12)
200m: 2:29.05
(38.39)
250m: 3:13.13
(44.08)
300m: 3:56.26
(43.13)
350m: 4:32.15
(35.89)
400m: 5:07.61
(35.46)
7 Nehir Oz 2005 Turkey 649 5:07.62 +14.11
50m: 31.52
100m: 1:07.68
(36.16)
150m: 1:46.02
(38.34)
200m: 2:25.34
(39.32)
250m: 3:10.73
(45.39)
300m: 3:57.17
(46.44)
350m: 4:33.01
(35.84)
400m: 5:07.62
(34.61)
8 Clementina Frankova 2005 Czech Republic 628 5:10.89 +17.38
50m: 30.72
100m: 1:07.04
(36.32)
150m: 1:47.86
(40.82)
200m: 2:29.12
(41.26)
250m: 3:11.22
(42.10)
300m: 3:56.40
(45.18)
350m: 4:33.53
(37.13)
400m: 5:10.89
(37.36)
9 Olivia Ana Šprláková-Zmorová 2005 Slovakia 610 5:13.95 +20.44
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:10.26
(38.84)
150m: 1:51.59
(41.33)
200m: 2:31.18
(39.59)
250m: 3:17.48
(46.30)
300m: 4:03.82
(46.34)
350m: 4:39.47
(35.65)
400m: 5:13.95
(34.48)
10 Flora Klimesch 2006 Austria 603 5:15.19 +21.68
50m: 32.07
100m: 1:08.34
(36.27)
150m: 1:49.19
(40.85)
200m: 2:30.18
(40.99)
250m: 3:16.87
(46.69)
300m: 4:04.27
(47.40)
350m: 4:39.35
(35.08)
400m: 5:15.19
(35.84)
11 Zoja Šiler Klemenčič 2006 Slovenia 564 5:22.26 +28.75
50m: 33.33
100m: 1:11.86
(38.53)
150m: 1:53.89
(42.03)
200m: 2:34.59
(40.70)
250m: 3:21.48
(46.89)
300m: 4:08.91
(47.43)
350m: 4:45.91
(37.00)
400m: 5:22.26
(36.35)
- Laura Angleitner Sagadin 2005 Slovenia 549 5:25.14 +31.63
50m: 33.43
100m: 1:13.12
(39.69)
150m: 1:55.86
(42.74)
200m: 2:38.07
(42.21)
250m: 3:25.05
(46.98)
300m: 4:12.72
(47.67)
350m: 4:49.71
(36.99)
400m: 5:25.14
(35.43)
- Ipek Burcu Aydiner 2006 Turkey 685 5:02.14 +8.63
50m: 30.80
100m: 1:06.48
(35.68)
150m: 1:45.35
(38.87)
200m: 2:23.20
(37.85)
250m: 3:05.89
(42.69)
300m: 3:51.47
(45.58)
350m: 4:26.88
(35.41)
400m: 5:02.14
(35.26)
- Noemi Freimann 2005 Switzerland 622 5:11.92 +18.41
50m: 31.83
100m: 1:09.24
(37.41)
150m: 1:52.30
(43.06)
200m: 2:33.71
(41.41)
250m: 3:17.61
(43.90)
300m: 4:03.11
(45.50)
350m: 4:38.69
(35.58)
400m: 5:11.92
(33.23)
- Laura Gruchaľáková 2006 Slovakia 529 5:29.20 +35.69
50m: 33.48
100m: 1:14.62
(41.14)
150m: 1:56.46
(41.84)
200m: 2:37.89
(41.43)
250m: 3:24.87
(46.98)
300m: 4:14.69
(49.82)
350m: 4:51.81
(37.12)
400m: 5:29.20
(37.39)
- Daniela Jandova 2006 Czech Republic 623 5:11.76 +18.25
50m: 32.98
100m: 1:11.66
(38.68)
150m: 1:51.72
(40.06)
200m: 2:30.77
(39.05)
250m: 3:14.95
(44.18)
300m: 4:01.08
(46.13)
350m: 4:38.78
(37.70)
400m: 5:11.76
(32.98)
- Natalia Piekarska 2006 Poland 727 4:56.22 +2.71
50m: 30.92
100m: 1:06.94
(36.02)
150m: 1:45.40
(38.46)
200m: 2:22.75
(37.35)
250m: 3:05.63
(42.88)
300m: 3:49.07
(43.44)
350m: 4:23.37
(34.30)
400m: 4:56.22
(32.85)
Event official at: 4/9/2022 10:43:10 AM
2022-04-09 10:44:31 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 3, 100m Freestyle Men - Final
Record M 48.11 David Popovici 2004 Romania (ROU) Kranj (SLO) 4/9/2022
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 David Popovici 2004 Romania 927 48.11 Record MN
50m: 23.49
100m: 48.11
(24.62)
2 Krzysztof Matuszewski 2004 Poland 791 50.72 +2.61
50m: 24.60
100m: 50.72
(26.12)
3 Martin Kartavi 2004 Israel 774 51.08 +2.97
50m: 24.70
100m: 51.08
(26.38)
4 Yurii Zhovtko 2005 Ukraine 771 51.15 +3.04
50m: 24.59
100m: 51.15
(26.56)
5 Uros Zivanovic 2005 Serbia 747 51.70 +3.59
50m: 24.80
100m: 51.70
(26.90)
6 Marios Panagiotis Chrysomalli 2004 Greece 744 51.75 +3.64
50m: 24.45
100m: 51.75
(27.30)
7 Hrvoje Tomić 2005 Croatia 741 51.83 +3.72
50m: 24.82
100m: 51.83
(27.01)
8 Daniel Gracik 2004 Czech Republic 721 52.30 +4.19
50m: 24.76
100m: 52.30
(27.54)
9 Filip Ćirović 2004 Slovenia 719 52.34 +4.23
50m: 25.05
100m: 52.34
(27.29)
10 Dominic Chtaini 2004 Switzerland 719 52.36 +4.25
50m: 25.00
100m: 52.36
(27.36)
11 Mark Horvath 2004 Austria 714 52.47 +4.36
50m: 25.27
100m: 52.47
(27.20)
12 Andreas Pantziaros 2005 Cyprus 712 52.53 +4.42
50m: 25.47
100m: 52.53
(27.06)
13 Jakub Poliačik 2004 Slovakia 707 52.64 +4.53
50m: 25.43
100m: 52.64
(27.21)
14 Viktor Hristov 2005 Bulgaria 673 53.51 +5.40
50m: 25.47
100m: 53.51
(28.04)
15 Gokdeniz Saraclı 2004 Turkey 668 53.64 +5.53
50m: 24.80
100m: 53.64
(28.84)
- Danilo Banjac 2004 Serbia 715 52.45 +4.34
50m: 25.74
100m: 52.45
(26.71)
- Juraj Barčot 2005 Croatia 665 53.74 +5.63
50m: 26.19
100m: 53.74
(27.55)
- Illia Biletskyi 2005 Ukraine 717 52.40 +4.29
50m: 24.52
100m: 52.40
(27.88)
- Stefan Cozma 2005 Romania 773 51.10 +2.99
50m: 24.55
100m: 51.10
(26.55)
- Patrick-Sebastian Dinu 2005 Romania 798 50.57 +2.46
50m: 23.87
100m: 50.57
(26.70)
- Emre Ersoy 2004 Turkey 655 54.00 +5.89
50m: 25.94
100m: 54.00
(28.06)
- Georgios Fykatas 2004 Greece 717 52.41 +4.30
50m: 25.56
100m: 52.41
(26.85)
- Valentin Gavran 2004 Slovakia 692 53.02 +4.91
50m: 25.42
100m: 53.02
(27.60)
- Maor Goralnik 2005 Israel 659 53.88 +5.77
50m: 25.95
100m: 53.88
(27.93)
- Amon Hagen 2004 Switzerland 701 52.80 +4.69
50m: 25.98
100m: 52.80
(26.82)
- Jure Janhuba 2004 Slovenia 683 53.26 +5.15
50m: 25.32
100m: 53.26
(27.94)
- Nikolas Kosta 2005 Cyprus 644 54.30 +6.19
50m: 25.73
100m: 54.30
(28.57)
- Denislav Koykov 2004 Bulgaria 675 53.46 +5.35
50m: 25.52
100m: 53.46
(27.94)
- Szymon Misiak 2005 Poland 749 51.64 +3.53
50m: 24.86
100m: 51.64
(26.78)
- Konstantinos Mitsianis 2004 Greece 688 53.13 +5.02
50m: 25.68
100m: 53.13
(27.45)
- Julien Niederberger 2005 Switzerland 592 55.85 +7.74
50m: 26.84
100m: 55.85
(29.01)
- Radoslav Polčič 2005 Slovakia 709 52.60 +4.49
50m: 25.11
100m: 52.60
(27.49)
- Yoav Romano 2004 Israel 693 53.00 +4.89
50m: 25.79
100m: 53.00
(27.21)
- Jakub Walter 2004 Poland 716 52.43 +4.32
50m: 25.24
100m: 52.43
(27.19)
Event official at: 4/9/2022 10:57:21 AM
2022-04-09 10:57:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 4, 100m Freestyle Women - Final
Record M 55.63 Daria Golovati 2005 Israel (ISR) Kranj (SLO) 4/9/2022
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Daria Golovati 2005 Israel 803 55.63 Record MN
50m: 27.08
100m: 55.63
(28.55)
2 Paulina Cierpialowska 2005 Poland 731 57.39 +1.76
50m: 27.82
100m: 57.39
(29.57)
3 Anastasia-Maria Bako 2006 Romania 724 57.57 +1.94
50m: 28.08
100m: 57.57
(29.49)
4 Anna Avgousta Vlachou 2005 Greece 717 57.77 +2.14
50m: 28.08
100m: 57.77
(29.69)
5 Nisa Gul Serdar 2005 Turkey 711 57.93 +2.30
50m: 27.62
100m: 57.93
(30.31)
=6 Giulia Capuano 2006 Switzerland 701 58.19 +2.56
50m: 28.02
100m: 58.19
(30.17)
=6 Mina Kaljevic 2005 Serbia 701 58.19 +2.56
50m: 27.96
100m: 58.19
(30.23)
8 Natalie Tuzilova 2005 Czech Republic 697 58.32 +2.69
50m: 27.49
100m: 58.32
(30.83)
9 Mariia Diachenko 2005 Ukraine 694 58.39 +2.76
50m: 27.64
100m: 58.39
(30.75)
10 Mija Rihter Medoš 2005 Slovenia 664 59.26 +3.63
50m: 28.81
100m: 59.26
(30.45)
11 Gloria Galić 2005 Croatia 647 59.77 +4.14
50m: 28.22
100m: 59.77
(31.55)
12 Tereza Ožvaldová 2006 Slovakia 641 59.95 +4.32
50m: 28.93
100m: 59.95
(31.02)
13 Anabel Ripfel 2005 Austria 623 1:00.52 +4.89
50m: 28.78
100m: 1:00.52
(31.74)
14 Yoanna Boyadzhieva 2006 Bulgaria 589 1:01.66 +6.03
50m: 29.46
100m: 1:01.66
(32.20)
- Julia Balthasar 2006 Switzerland 660 59.37 +3.74
50m: 28.41
100m: 59.37
(30.96)
- Maria Czubak 2006 Poland 677 58.89 +3.26
50m: 28.07
100m: 58.89
(30.82)
- Anastasiia Danyleiko 2005 Ukraine 643 59.91 +4.28
50m: 28.53
100m: 59.91
(31.38)
- Meriç Demirtepe 2005 Turkey 699 58.24 +2.61
50m: 27.85
100m: 58.24
(30.39)
- Amelie Goriup 2005 Austria 589 1:01.66 +6.03
50m: 29.16
100m: 1:01.66
(32.50)
- Natalia Janiszewska 2006 Poland 654 59.55 +3.92
50m: 28.21
100m: 59.55
(31.34)
- Anja Kaljevic 2005 Serbia 681 58.76 +3.13
50m: 28.30
100m: 58.76
(30.46)
- Julia Kulik 2005 Poland 702 58.18 +2.55
50m: 28.20
100m: 58.18
(29.98)
- Ela Naz Ozdemir 2006 Turkey 734 57.32 +1.69
50m: 27.79
100m: 57.32
(29.53)
- Nika Rotar 2006 Slovenia 617 1:00.73 +5.10
50m: 29.22
100m: 1:00.73
(31.51)
- Omer Shwartz 2006 Israel 632 1:00.24 +4.61
50m: 29.42
100m: 1:00.24
(30.82)
- Eliska Vokata 2006 Czech Republic 670 59.08 +3.45
50m: 28.58
100m: 59.08
(30.50)
- Kalliopi Zaimi 2006 Greece 669 59.11 +3.48
50m: 28.23
100m: 59.11
(30.88)
- Tereza Ožvaldová 2006 Slovakia DNS
Event official at: 4/9/2022 11:09:11 AM
2022-04-09 11:09:58 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men - Final
Record M 1:59.71 Oleksandr Zheltiakov 2005 Ukraine (UKR) Kranj (SLO) 4/9/2022
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Oleksandr Zheltiakov 2005 Ukraine 817 1:59.71 Record MN
50m: 28.49
100m: 59.59
(31.10)
150m: 1:30.09
(30.50)
200m: 1:59.71
(29.62)
2 Apostolos Siskos 2005 Greece 799 2:00.60 +0.89
50m: 28.83
100m: 59.84
(31.01)
150m: 1:30.80
(30.96)
200m: 2:00.60
(29.80)
3 Ksawery Masiuk 2004 Poland 796 2:00.72 +1.01
50m: 28.76
100m: 59.56
(30.80)
150m: 1:30.98
(31.42)
200m: 2:00.72
(29.74)
4 Miroslav Knedla 2005 Czech Republic 722 2:04.73 +5.02
50m: 27.99
100m: 1:00.30
(32.31)
150m: 1:33.43
(33.13)
200m: 2:04.73
(31.30)
5 Sanberk Yigit Oktar 2004 Turkey 712 2:05.28 +5.57
50m: 29.54
100m: 1:00.91
(31.37)
150m: 1:33.51
(32.60)
200m: 2:05.28
(31.77)
6 Inbar Danziger 2004 Israel 692 2:06.49 +6.78
50m: 29.07
100m: 1:00.47
(31.40)
150m: 1:32.66
(32.19)
200m: 2:06.49
(33.83)
7 Petar Pavalić 2004 Croatia 679 2:07.28 +7.57
50m: 29.50
100m: 1:01.31
(31.81)
150m: 1:34.40
(33.09)
200m: 2:07.28
(32.88)
8 Jan Matejczuk 2005 Austria 670 2:07.87 +8.16
50m: 29.06
100m: 1:01.55
(32.49)
150m: 1:34.76
(33.21)
200m: 2:07.87
(33.11)
9 Robin Affentranger 2004 Switzerland 659 2:08.58 +8.87
50m: 29.95
100m: 1:02.67
(32.72)
150m: 1:35.86
(33.19)
200m: 2:08.58
(32.72)
10 Mihailo Gasic 2004 Serbia 653 2:08.94 +9.23
50m: 29.69
100m: 1:01.69
(32.00)
150m: 1:34.96
(33.27)
200m: 2:08.94
(33.98)
11 Patrik Folťan 2004 Slovakia 632 2:10.39 +10.68
50m: 29.53
100m: 1:01.78
(32.25)
150m: 1:35.63
(33.85)
200m: 2:10.39
(34.76)
12 Tim Bizjak 2004 Slovenia 613 2:11.72 +12.01
50m: 30.19
100m: 1:03.56
(33.37)
150m: 1:37.77
(34.21)
200m: 2:11.72
(33.95)
- Flavio Bucca 2005 Switzerland 704 2:05.76 +6.05
50m: 29.78
100m: 1:01.42
(31.64)
150m: 1:33.83
(32.41)
200m: 2:05.76
(31.93)
- Aaron El-Hamalawi 2005 Austria 637 2:10.06 +10.35
50m: 30.25
100m: 1:03.23
(32.98)
150m: 1:36.74
(33.51)
200m: 2:10.06
(33.32)
- Dario Marcone 2005 Switzerland 678 2:07.34 +7.63
50m: 29.50
100m: 1:01.69
(32.19)
150m: 1:34.38
(32.69)
200m: 2:07.34
(32.96)
- Daniil Sokolovskiy 2004 Switzerland 721 2:04.81 +5.10
50m: 28.13
100m: 59.21
(31.08)
150m: 1:31.91
(32.70)
200m: 2:04.81
(32.90)
- Andrej Vonyik 2005 Slovakia 535 2:17.83 +18.12
50m: 30.65
100m: 1:04.87
(34.22)
150m: 1:41.06
(36.19)
200m: 2:17.83
(36.77)
- Dogukan Arsen Tombul 2004 Turkey DNS
Event official at: 4/9/2022 11:30:26 AM
2022-04-09 11:30:37 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Women - Final
Record M 2:13.07 Laura Bernat 2005 Poland (POL) Kranj (SLO) 4/9/2022
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Laura Bernat 2005 Poland 796 2:13.07 Record MN
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:04.55
(33.13)
150m: 1:38.78
(34.23)
200m: 2:13.07
(34.29)
2 Nika Sharafutdinova 2005 Ukraine 689 2:19.63 +6.56
50m: 32.16
100m: 1:06.91
(34.75)
150m: 1:43.66
(36.75)
200m: 2:19.63
(35.97)
3 Tom Mienis 2005 Israel 683 2:20.06 +6.99
50m: 33.14
100m: 1:09.25
(36.11)
150m: 1:44.97
(35.72)
200m: 2:20.06
(35.09)
4 Xenia Blumin 2006 Switzerland 679 2:20.34 +7.27
50m: 32.93
100m: 1:08.67
(35.74)
150m: 1:45.07
(36.40)
200m: 2:20.34
(35.27)
5 Daniela Mišúthová 2006 Slovakia 678 2:20.36 +7.29
50m: 33.27
100m: 1:09.07
(35.80)
150m: 1:44.98
(35.91)
200m: 2:20.36
(35.38)
6 Tabea Huys 2005 Austria 653 2:22.15 +9.08
50m: 32.77
100m: 1:08.96
(36.19)
150m: 1:46.18
(37.22)
200m: 2:22.15
(35.97)
7 Theodora Despoina Psomiadi 2005 Greece 643 2:22.89 +9.82
50m: 33.11
100m: 1:09.23
(36.12)
150m: 1:45.93
(36.70)
200m: 2:22.89
(36.96)
8 Petra Zavadova 2006 Czech Republic 627 2:24.09 +11.02
50m: 32.96
100m: 1:09.08
(36.12)
150m: 1:46.39
(37.31)
200m: 2:24.09
(37.70)
9 Sara-Flavia Strimb 2006 Romania 621 2:24.52 +11.45
50m: 32.61
100m: 1:08.42
(35.81)
150m: 1:45.94
(37.52)
200m: 2:24.52
(38.58)
10 Lara Lilic 2006 Serbia 615 2:24.99 +11.92
50m: 33.55
100m: 1:10.46
(36.91)
150m: 1:47.90
(37.44)
200m: 2:24.99
(37.09)
11 Goksu Dogan 2005 Turkey 608 2:25.57 +12.50
50m: 32.66
100m: 1:09.02
(36.36)
150m: 1:47.21
(38.19)
200m: 2:25.57
(38.36)
12 Nika Tomić 2005 Croatia 600 2:26.20 +13.13
50m: 34.20
100m: 1:11.34
(37.14)
150m: 1:48.70
(37.36)
200m: 2:26.20
(37.50)
13 Aja Kavčič 2006 Slovenia 485 2:36.89 +23.82
50m: 36.27
100m: 1:15.59
(39.32)
150m: 1:56.28
(40.69)
200m: 2:36.89
(40.61)
- Laura Kurzewski 2005 Austria 654 2:22.04 +8.97
50m: 33.09
100m: 1:09.09
(36.00)
150m: 1:46.15
(37.06)
200m: 2:22.04
(35.89)
- Yuval Segal 2005 Israel 622 2:24.47 +11.40
50m: 32.43
100m: 1:08.46
(36.03)
150m: 1:45.93
(37.47)
200m: 2:24.47
(38.54)
Event official at: 4/9/2022 11:42:13 AM
2022-04-09 13:45:01 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Men - Final
Record M 23.69 Vladyslav Bukhov 2002 Ukraine (UKR) Sursee (SUI) 4/13/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Daniel Gracik 2004 Czech Republic 808 23.91
2 Ilan Gagnebin 2004 Switzerland 727 24.76 +0.85
3 Mateusz Mamcarz 2004 Poland 715 24.90 +0.99
4 Dragos Ghile 2004 Romania 710 24.96 +1.05
5 Daniel Iossifov 2004 Israel 706 25.01 +1.10
6 Jakub Kreta 2004 Slovakia 702 25.05 +1.14
7 Jere Hribar 2004 Croatia 688 25.22 +1.31
=8 Marios Panagiotis Chrysomalli 2004 Greece 684 25.27 +1.36
=8 Arsenii Kovalov 2004 Ukraine 684 25.27 +1.36
10 Ivan Manolov 2004 Bulgaria 681 25.31 +1.40
11 Loukas Marinos 2004 Cyprus 673 25.41 +1.50
12 Luka Mladenovic 2004 Austria 652 25.67 +1.76
13 Gokdeniz Saraclı 2004 Turkey 637 25.88 +1.97
14 Stefan Cvetkoski 2004 North Macedonia 611 26.24 +2.33
15 Filip Ćirović 2004 Slovenia 605 26.32 +2.41
- Ismail Efe Abi 2004 Turkey 650 25.70 +1.79
- Michal Chmielewski 2004 Poland 660 25.57 +1.66
- Martin Fait 2005 Czech Republic 641 25.82 +1.91
- Viktor Hristov 2005 Bulgaria 615 26.18 +2.27
- Alexander Ivanov 2005 Austria 554 27.10 +3.19
- Niko Janković 2004 Croatia 648 25.73 +1.82
- Tobias Kern 2005 Czech Republic 720 24.84 +0.93
- David-Andrei Mihai 2005 Romania 673 25.41 +1.50
- Szymon Misiak 2005 Poland 736 24.66 +0.75
- Albert Moc 2004 Czech Republic 667 25.48 +1.57
- Kristián Obert 2005 Slovakia 605 26.33 +2.42
- Radoslav Polčič 2005 Slovakia 673 25.41 +1.50
- Matic Turk 2004 Slovenia 641 25.82 +1.91
- Dogukan Arsen Tombul 2004 Turkey DNS
Event official at: 4/9/2022 11:57:24 AM
2022-04-09 11:57:28 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 8, 50m Butterfly Women - Final
Record M 26.95 Julia Ullmann 2005 Switzerland (SUI) Kranj (SLO) 4/9/2022
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Julia Ullmann 2005 Switzerland 744 26.95 Record MN
2 Lillian Slušná 2005 Slovakia 730 27.13 +0.18
3 Nilsu Demiran 2006 Turkey 715 27.32 +0.37
4 Paulina Cierpialowska 2005 Poland 714 27.33 +0.38
5 Matea Iveković 2006 Croatia 701 27.50 +0.55
6 Daria Golovati 2005 Israel 671 27.90 +0.95
7 Natalie Tuzilova 2005 Czech Republic 664 28.00 +1.05
8 Anna Avgousta Vlachou 2005 Greece 648 28.23 +1.28
9 Anastasiia Yermishyna 2006 Ukraine 627 28.53 +1.58
10 Mina Kaljevic 2005 Serbia 624 28.58 +1.63
11 Aleksandra Dimitrova 2005 Bulgaria 603 28.91 +1.96
12 Ema Čerin 2006 Slovenia 591 29.10 +2.15
13 Romy Pabst 2006 Austria 572 29.43 +2.48
14 Andra-Denisa Gorecki 2005 Romania 536 30.06 +3.11
- Emma Červenková 2006 Slovakia 637 28.39 +1.44
- Lena Edl 2006 Austria 490 30.98 +4.03
- Alexandra Hrnčárová 2006 Slovakia 598 28.99 +2.04
- Natalie Jandikova 2005 Czech Republic 425 32.48 +5.53
- Mija Rihter Medoš 2005 Slovenia 536 30.06 +3.11
- Nataša Tománková 2006 Slovakia 524 30.30 +3.35
- Eliska Vokata 2006 Czech Republic 583 29.24 +2.29
Event official at: 4/9/2022 12:04:57 PM
2022-04-09 12:05:08 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 9, 4x100m Medley Men - Final
Record M 3:41.02 Poland 2004 Poland (POL) Kranj (SLO) 4/9/2022
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 Poland 18 Poland 818 3:41.02 Record 
Ksawery Masiuk 2004 26.64 54.41 54.41
Filip Urbanski 2004 -.-- 29.29 1:02.03 1:56.44
Michal Chmielewski 2004 -.-- 26.10 54.74 2:51.18
Krzysztof Matuszewski 2004 -.-- 24.07 49.84 3:41.02
2 Romania 18 Romania 786 3:44.03 +3.01
Patrick-Sebastian Dinu 2005 28.36 57.25 57.25
Emil Dancanet 2004 -.-- 29.43 1:03.87 2:01.12
Dragos Ghile 2004 -.-- 25.43 54.91 2:56.03
David Popovici 2004 -.-- 23.37 48.00 3:44.03
3 Ukraine 18 Ukraine 776 3:44.94 +3.92
Oleksandr Zheltiakov 2005 27.81 56.14 56.14
Volodymyr Lisovets 2004 -.-- 28.32 1:01.56 1:57.70
Anton Kochu 2005 -.-- 26.31 55.98 2:53.68
Yurii Zhovtko 2005 -.-- 24.91 51.26 3:44.94
4 Israel 18 Israel 759 3:46.68 +5.66
Inbar Danziger 2004 27.64 57.32 57.32
Daniel Iossifov 2004 -.-- 29.55 1:03.64 2:00.96
Daniel Krichevsky 2004 -.-- 25.30 55.04 2:56.00
Martin Kartavi 2004 -.-- 24.41 50.68 3:46.68
5 Greece 18 Greece 757 3:46.84 +5.82
Apostolos Siskos 2005 27.86 56.78 56.78
Dimitrios Tsaliagkos 2004 -.-- 29.88 1:03.69 2:00.47
Orestis Tsaktsiras 2004 -.-- 25.43 55.11 2:55.58
Marios Panagiotis Chrysomallis 2004 -.-- 24.70 51.26 3:46.84
6 Czech Republic 18 Czech Republic 757 3:46.86 +5.84
Miroslav Knedla 2005 26.89 56.79 56.79
Simon Vavrin 2004 -.-- 29.66 1:03.53 2:00.32
Tobias Kern 2005 -.-- 24.81 54.12 2:54.44
Tomas Chocholaty 2004 -.-- 24.86 52.42 3:46.86
7 Turkey 18 Turkey 744 3:48.20 +7.18
Dogukan Arsen Tombul 2004 27.46 57.35 57.35
Kaan Kara 2004 -.-- 28.73 1:03.26 2:00.61
Sanberk Yigit Oktar 2004 -.-- 25.37 54.93 2:55.54
Batuhan Filiz 2004 -.-- 25.62 52.66 3:48.20
8 Switzerland 18 Switzerland 722 3:50.41 +9.39
Daniil Sokolovskiy 2004 27.58 57.30 57.30
Amon Hagen 2004 -.-- 30.53 1:06.54 2:03.84
Ilan Gagnebin 2004 41999 -.-- 25.61 55.24 2:59.08
Dominic Chtaini 2004 -.-- 24.13 51.33 3:50.41
9 Serbia 18 Serbia 722 3:50.46 +9.44
Ognjen Kovacevic 2005 27.72 58.07 58.07
Nikola Koltin 2004 -.-- 29.01 1:03.49 2:01.56
Uros Zivanovic 2005 -.-- 25.85 56.47 2:58.03
Mihailo Gasic 2004 -.-- 25.50 52.43 3:50.46
10 Austria 18 Austria 700 3:52.79 +11.77
Jan Matejczuk 2005 28.36 58.91 58.91
Luka Mladenovic 2004 -.-- 29.72 1:04.24 2:03.15
Mark Horvath 2004 -.-- 25.81 55.05 2:58.20
Alexander Ivanov 2005 -.-- 26.24 54.59 3:52.79
11 Croatia 18 Croatia 686 3:54.45 +13.43
Toni Dragoja 2004 28.58 59.74 59.74
Leon Novinc 2004 -.-- 29.51 1:06.15 2:05.89
Niko Janković 2004 -.-- 26.49 56.81 3:02.70
Hrvoje Tomić 2005 -.-- 24.50 51.75 3:54.45
=12 Bulgaria 18 Bulgaria 677 3:55.44 +14.42
Georgi Yanev 2004 28.90 1:00.15 1:00.15
Viktor Hristov 2005 -.-- 31.74 1:08.89 2:09.04
Ivan Manolov 2004 -.-- 25.00 54.85 3:03.89
Petar Mitsin 2005 -.-- 24.68 51.55 3:55.44
=12 Slovakia 18 Slovakia 677 3:55.44 +14.42
Patrik Folťan 2004 SVK14540 27.85 58.13 58.13
Bence Dikácz 2004 SVK12884 -.-- 30.78 1:06.44 2:04.57
Jakub Kreta 2004 SVK13667 -.-- 26.26 58.00 3:02.57
Radoslav Polčič 2005 SVK15455 -.-- 25.65 52.87 3:55.44
14 Slovenia 18 Slovenia 668 3:56.44 +15.42
Tim Bizjak 2004 SLO.6982 28.98 59.30 59.30
Filip Abutović 2005 SLO.9576 -.-- 30.92 1:07.91 2:07.21
Robert Djukić 2004 SLO.9554 -.-- 26.58 57.33 3:04.54
Filip Ćirović 2004 SLO.9612 -.-- 24.70 51.90 3:56.44
Event official at: 4/9/2022 12:33:00 PM
2022-04-09 12:34:16 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
Place: Olympic swimming pool Kranj Organizer: Slovenian swimming association
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 10, 4x100m Medley Women - Final
Record M 4:12.68 Poland 2005 Poland (POL) Kranj (SLO) 4/9/2022
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 Poland 17 Poland 758 4:12.68 Record 
Laura Bernat 2005 30.75 1:02.85 1:02.85
Zofia Sobczak 2006 -.-- 32.23 1:11.04 2:13.89
Paulina Cierpialowska 2005 -.-- 28.50 1:01.13 3:15.02
Julia Kulik 2005 -.-- 27.30 57.66 4:12.68
2 Turkey 17 Turkey 741 4:14.60 +1.92
Ela Naz Ozdemir 2006 31.02 1:04.08 1:04.08
Defne Coskun 2005 -.-- 34.44 1:11.71 2:15.79
Nilsu Demiran 2006 -.-- 28.00 1:01.24 3:17.03
Nisa Gul Serdar 2005 -.-- 27.53 57.57 4:14.60
3 Israel 17 Israel 722 4:16.82 +4.14
Marcy Ann Negira 2005 30.74 1:05.81 1:05.81
Keren Ayzbruch 2006 -.-- 33.37 1:12.55 2:18.36
Sharon Shteyman 2005 -.-- 29.16 1:03.29 3:21.65
Daria Golovati 2005 -.-- 26.60 55.17 4:16.82
4 Ukraine 17 Ukraine 720 4:17.00 +4.32
Nika Sharafutdinova 2005 31.38 1:05.64 1:05.64
Kamila Isaieva 2005 -.-- 33.37 1:11.06 2:16.70
Mariia Diachenko 2005 -.-- 28.19 1:02.35 3:19.05
Nikol Maniko 2006 -.-- 28.00 57.95 4:17.00
5 Switzerland 17 Switzerland 716 4:17.51 +4.83
Xenia Blumin 2006 7960 31.70 1:05.09 1:05.09
Ena Vidakovic 2005 -.-- 33.86 1:13.67 2:18.76
Julia Ullmann 2005 46157 -.-- 28.73 1:00.68 3:19.44
Giulia Capuano 2006 5061 -.-- 28.26 58.07 4:17.51
6 Serbia 17 Serbia 693 4:20.34 +7.66
Lara Lilic 2006 32.99 1:08.07 1:08.07
Martina Bukvic 2006 -.-- 32.37 1:10.19 2:18.26
Mina Kaljevic 2005 -.-- 29.40 1:03.55 3:21.81
Anja Kaljevic 2005 -.-- 28.12 58.53 4:20.34
7 Greece 17 Greece 680 4:21.95 +9.27
Anna Koraki 2005 31.84 1:06.25 1:06.25
Foteini Charitou 2005 -.-- 34.90 1:14.24 2:20.49
Anna Avgousta Vlachou 2005 -.-- 28.92 1:03.21 3:23.70
Olga Dimitra Stoura 2005 -.-- 28.08 58.25 4:21.95
8 Romania 17 Romania 657 4:24.92 +12.24
Sara-Flavia Strimb 2006 32.44 1:06.89 1:06.89
Maria Verciuc 2005 -.-- 35.29 1:14.48 2:21.37
Andra-Denisa Gorecki 2005 -.-- 30.52 1:05.70 3:27.07
Anastasia-Maria Bako 2006 -.-- 27.58 57.85 4:24.92
9 Czech Republic 17 Czech Republic 654 4:25.37 +12.69
Petra Zavadova 2006 32.28 1:07.35 1:07.35
Jana Pribylova 2005 -.-- 32.47 1:12.89 2:20.24
Eliska Vokata 2006 -.-- 29.99 1:06.29 3:26.53
Natalie Tuzilova 2005 -.-- 27.74 58.84 4:25.37
10 Austria 17 Austria 640