2022-09-24   18:32:43
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Women - Försök
MR 26.32 Aya Terakawa 1984 Japan (JPN) Vilundabadet 2009-11-07
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Hanna Rosvall 22 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.63 795 27.27 QA
2 Adela Piskorska 19 AZS UMCS Lublin +0.58 760 27.69 +0.42 QA
3 Hilla Kortetjärvi 26 Team Finland +0.64 711 28.30 +1.03 QA
4 Alice Velden 17 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.70 701 28.44 +1.17 QA
5 Trine Forss 19 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.67 656 29.08 +1.81 QA
6 Anna Kotonen 25 Team Finland +0.67 641 29.30 +2.03 QA
7 Elise Öberg 20 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.60 636 29.38 +2.11 QA
8 Reeta Ollonen 16 Team Finland +0.64 631 29.45 +2.18 QA
9 Emilie Pärnänen 20 Team Finland +0.64 622 29.59 +2.32 QB
10 Julia Smurzynska 16 SMS Krakow +0.51 614 29.72 +2.45 QB
11 Zinna Bengtsson Nimander 17 SK Triton +0.67 613 29.74 +2.47 QB
12 Venla Holma 14 Team Finland +0.62 612 29.75 +2.48 QB
13 Annie Hegmegi 19 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.71 609 29.81 +2.54 -
14 Emmy Hällkvist 14 Täby Sim +0.66 606 29.85 +2.58 QB
15 Miranda Arvidsson 24 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.58 601 29.93 +2.66 QB
16 Linnea Gipperth 19 Spårvägen Simförening +0.57 585 30.21 +2.94 QB
17 Sofia Henell 25 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.79 582 30.25 +2.98 QB
18 Sofia Abrahamsson 17 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim +0.73 577 30.34 +3.07
19 Fia Stenman 16 Team Finland +0.69 568 30.50 +3.23
20 Amanda Persson 17 SK Triton +0.66 560 30.64 +3.37
21 Alma Strömberg 15 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.70 560 30.65 +3.38
22 Elsa Svahn 15 Väsby Simsällskap +0.67 550 30.84 +3.57
23 Sara Lofter 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.62 546 30.91 +3.64
24 Emilia Christiansen 23 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.68 541 31.00 +3.73
25 Ida Ösund-Ireland 15 Täby Sim +0.78 539 31.04 +3.77
26 Ella Holmqvist 17 Simklubben S02 +0.60 537 31.08 +3.81
27 Ellen Kaituri 16 Team Finland +0.64 530 31.21 +3.94
28 Amanda Carlsen 16 Bryne Symjeklubb +0.65 525 31.31 +4.04
29 Therese Baltzarsson 21 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.69 524 31.33 +4.06
=30 Alva Granzell 16 Karlstads Simsällskap +0.64 523 31.35 +4.08
=30 Ada Skrzypek 13 SMS Krakow +0.65 523 31.35 +4.08
=32 Saga Johannesson 17 Göteborg Sim +0.76 523 31.36 +4.09
=32 Ida Kauppinen 17 Lappeenrannan Uimarit +0.71 523 31.36 +4.09
34 Tova Magnusson 20 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.68 520 31.41 +4.14
35 Yelizaveta Savenok 17 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim +0.64 518 31.45 +4.18
36 Elvira Lönnberg Flores 16 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.65 517 31.48 +4.21
37 Miina-Anniina Härkänen 14 Team Finland +0.61 515 31.52 +4.25
38 Ella Bolmstrand 18 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.83 513 31.56 +4.29
39 Emmi Salo 15 Lappeenrannan Uimarit +0.60 510 31.61 +4.34
40 Gabriela Jalowiecka 14 SMS Krakow +0.81 498 31.86 +4.59
41 Nikola Kurylek 14 SMS Krakow +0.68 498 31.88 +4.61
42 Bella Prytz 14 Umeå Simsällskap +0.64 496 31.92 +4.65
43 Olivia Riekki 14 Team Finland +0.69 495 31.94 +4.67
44 Emmi Nieminen 16 Team Finland +0.60 494 31.96 +4.69
45 Julia Lindgren 18 Falu Simsällskap +0.67 490 32.05 +4.78
46 Kerttu Rantanen 15 Team Finland +0.70 488 32.08 +4.81
47 Sara Torstensson 18 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.61 486 32.14 +4.87
48 Ella Hynönen 14 Lappeenrannan Uimarit +0.69 476 32.35 +5.08
=49 Clara Bergh 18 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.64 470 32.48 +5.21
=49 Saga Sillerström 16 Simklubben S02 +0.59 470 32.48 +5.21
51 Mira Wallin 16 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.73 466 32.59 +5.32
52 Klara Klingberg 16 Stockholmspolisens IF Simföreni +0.57 465 32.61 +5.34
53 Agnes Gustavsson 17 Täby Sim +0.68 464 32.64 +5.37
54 Edith Ervasti 15 Team Finland +0.72 461 32.69 +5.42
55 Nadja Travar 15 Simklubben Neptun +0.72 458 32.76 +5.49
56 Klara Torén 16 Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsälls +0.74 453 32.88 +5.61
57 Saga Persson 19 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.72 451 32.93 +5.66
58 Sammi Thai 17 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.64 450 32.96 +5.69
59 Kateryna Lato 16 Täby Sim +0.78 439 33.24 +5.97
60 Emilia Säther 14 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.74 436 33.31 +6.04
61 Lovisa Silverbratt 13 Täby Sim +0.62 434 33.37 +6.10
62 Lovisa Lindberg 15 Simklubben Neptun +0.75 419 33.77 +6.50
63 Hanna Jonasson 18 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.92 410 33.99 +6.72
64 Stina Pedersen 15 Täby Sim +0.66 408 34.07 +6.80
65 Eline Finne 15 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.69 405 34.15 +6.88
66 Olivia Elmquist 15 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.78 398 34.34 +7.07
67 Ines Wijk 16 Stockholmspolisens IF Simföreni +0.71 397 34.36 +7.09
=68 Lovisa Laine 17 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.73 392 34.50 +7.23
=68 Olivia Larsson 15 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.61 392 34.50 +7.23
70 Isabelle Brodd 19 Stockholmspolisens IF Simföreni +0.74 389 34.59 +7.32
71 Linnea Hyvönen 17 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.74 383 34.79 +7.52
72 Arwen Wikström 16 Simklubben Ägir +0.69 365 35.35 +8.08
73 Helena Fältman 42 Spårvägen Simförening +0.87 290 38.14 +10.87 S9
Event official at: 2022-09-23 16:14:10
2022-09-23 16:29:57 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap
Document
Heat results
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Women - B Final
MR 26.32 Aya Terakawa 1984 Japan (JPN) Vilundabadet 2009-11-07
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Emilie Pärnänen 20 Team Finland +0.62 656 29.08
2 Julia Smurzynska 16 SMS Krakow +0.50 611 29.77 +0.69
3 Miranda Arvidsson 24 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.59 601 29.94 +0.86
4 Emmy Hällkvist 14 Täby Sim +0.66 598 29.98 +0.90
5 Venla Holma 14 Team Finland +0.68 591 30.10 +1.02
6 Linnea Gipperth 19 Spårvägen Simförening +0.60 591 30.11 +1.03
7 Sofia Henell 25 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.74 588 30.16 +1.08
8 Zinna Bengtsson Nimander 17 SK Triton +0.73 564 30.58 +1.50
2022-09-24 16:46:30 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap
Document
Heat results
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Women - B Final
MR 26.32 Aya Terakawa 1984 Japan (JPN) Vilundabadet 2009-11-07
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Emilie Pärnänen 20 Team Finland +0.62 656 29.08
2 Julia Smurzynska 16 SMS Krakow +0.50 611 29.77 +0.69
3 Miranda Arvidsson 24 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.59 601 29.94 +0.86
4 Emmy Hällkvist 14 Täby Sim +0.66 598 29.98 +0.90
5 Venla Holma 14 Team Finland +0.68 591 30.10 +1.02
6 Linnea Gipperth 19 Spårvägen Simförening +0.60 591 30.11 +1.03
7 Sofia Henell 25 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.74 588 30.16 +1.08
8 Zinna Bengtsson Nimander 17 SK Triton +0.73 564 30.58 +1.50
2022-09-24 16:46:30 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap
Document
Results
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 2, 50m Backstroke Men - Försök
MR 24.02 Gustav Hökfelt 1994 Simklubben Neptun (SWE Vilundabadet (SWE) 2021-09-26
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ronny Brännkärr 20 Team Finland +0.61 776 24.17 -
2 Markus Lie 27 Bergensvømmerne +0.79 733 24.64 +0.47 QA
3 Oskar Hoff 24 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.83 687 25.17 +1.00 -
4 Samuel Törnqvist 25 Spårvägen Simförening +0.55 685 25.20 +1.03 QA
5 Aleksander Kus 18 SMS Krakow +0.52 624 25.99 +1.82 QA
6 Melker Rosengren 19 Väsby Simsällskap +0.63 612 26.16 +1.99 QA
7 Adi Ramovic 18 Upsala Simsällskap +0.55 609 26.21 +2.04 QA
8 Noah Schmid 22 Team Finland +0.63 599 26.35 +2.18 QA
9 Jens Christiansen 21 Simklubben Sydsim +0.65 598 26.36 +2.19 QA
10 Ajjuub Ezzat 17 Team Finland +0.56 598 26.37 +2.20 QA
11 Noah Juhlin Fredriksson 17 Täby Sim +0.53 598 26.37 +2.20 QB
12 Charlie Skoglund Macmillan 18 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.57 590 26.48 +2.31 QB
13 Anton Witzell 18 Simklubben Sydsim +0.63 578 26.66 +2.49 QB
14 Mihail Khanoukaev 20 Team Finland +0.64 568 26.83 +2.66 QB
15 Oliwier Nowakowski 15 SMS Krakow +0.61 567 26.84 +2.67 QB
16 Kalle Pesälä 16 Team Finland +0.67 565 26.87 +2.70 QB
17 Oskar Fridsell 19 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.55 555 27.03 +2.86 QB
18 Henrik Kraemer 17 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.62 553 27.07 +2.90 QB
19 Oliver Albinzon 17 Simklubben Neptun +0.51 538 27.31 +3.14
20 Magnus Lindström 18 Umeå Simsällskap +0.68 533 27.40 +3.23
21 Rasmus Hanson 19 Spårvägen Simförening +0.62 530 27.44 +3.27
22 Simen Klausen Klungland 17 Bryne Symjeklubb +0.70 523 27.57 +3.40
23 Leevi Väyrynen 15 Team Finland +0.66 510 27.80 +3.63
24 Johan Hennert 21 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.65 506 27.87 +3.70
25 Markus Stahre 18 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.63 504 27.91 +3.74
26 Ilmari Nieminen 15 Team Finland +0.68 501 27.97 +3.80
27 William Malmborg 19 Väsby Simsällskap +0.63 496 28.06 +3.89
28 Carl Göransson 22 Väsby Simsällskap +0.67 492 28.14 +3.97
29 Emanuel Tidåsen 20 Växjö Simsällskap +0.59 491 28.16 +3.99
=30 Ali Jaafar 24 Stockholmspolisens IF Simföreni +0.58 490 28.18 +4.01
=30 Philip Palmqvist 17 Simklubben Neptun +0.68 490 28.18 +4.01
32 Iyas Kalash 18 Väsby Simsällskap +0.59 480 28.37 +4.20
33 Alwin Edqvist 16 Växjö Simsällskap +0.74 472 28.53 +4.36
34 Anthon Huasson 18 Ringsjö Simklubb +0.68 470 28.57 +4.40
35 Gustav Niring 18 Stockholmspolisens IF Simföreni +0.55 469 28.58 +4.41
36 Carl Bönnemark 16 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.61 465 28.68 +4.51
37 Aksel Hillerström Vagli 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.59 462 28.73 +4.56
38 Jacob Hellman 16 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.63 458 28.82 +4.65
39 Viktor Henrysson 19 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.65 445 29.10 +4.93
40 Botvid Wiell 17 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.66 444 29.12 +4.95
41 Rasmus Skyving 19 Väsby Simsällskap +0.61 442 29.15 +4.98
42 Maxim Jelagin 17 Lidingö Simklubb +0.62 439 29.23 +5.06
43 William Norén 16 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.66 437 29.27 +5.10
44 Vincent Hua 18 Ringsjö Simklubb +0.57 434 29.34 +5.17
45 Theodor Fridh 20 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.83 427 29.49 +5.32
46 Lowe Stenberg 16 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.72 425 29.54 +5.37
47 Adam Wahlberg 16 Upsala Simsällskap +0.60 422 29.62 +5.45
48 Vincent Forss 15 Simklubben Neptun +0.60 420 29.66 +5.49
49 Mats Rehn 20 Wisby Simsällskap +0.62 415 29.77 +5.60
50 Lucas Bouchet 13 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.73 414 29.81 +5.64
51 Alexander Bouchet 15 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.71 412 29.84 +5.67
52 Philip Lövbom 19 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.62 409 29.91 +5.74
53 Hilmer Bergman 15 Wisby Simsällskap +0.67 397 30.22 +6.05
54 Oscar Sjöberg 15 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.71 394 30.29 +6.12
55 Malkolm Nömm 17 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.63 392 30.35 +6.18
56 Benjamin Huasson 15 Ringsjö Simklubb +0.58 389 30.42 +6.25
57 Albert Vestergren Lindroth 17 Göteborg Sim +0.77 359 31.24 +7.07
58 Carl Omberg 17 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.68 358 31.28 +7.11
59 Tee Thern 16 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.65 356 31.34 +7.17
60 Lucas Goulet 14 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.73 346 31.63 +7.46
61 Emil Alsered Fällman 16 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.72 334 32.00 +7.83
62 Ludvig Löfström 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.65 316 32.62 +8.45
- Theo Oerther 19 Södertälje Simsällskap DNS
- Nicola Pavlovic Cano 15 Väsby Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2022-09-23 16:24:30
2022-09-24 12:01:28 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap
Document
Results
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 2, 50m Backstroke Men - Swim off
MR 24.02 Gustav Hökfelt 1994 Simklubben Neptun (SWE Vilundabadet (SWE) 2021-09-26
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ajjuub Ezzat 17 Team Finland +0.55 633 25.87
2 Noah Juhlin Fredriksson 17 Täby Sim +0.55 605 26.27 +0.40
Event official at: 2022-09-24 12:00:53
2022-09-24 12:01:05 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap
Document
Unofficial Summary
After 3 of 4 heats
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 3, 400m Individual Medley Women - Final
MR 4:36.22 Sara Tyden 1989 Väsby Simsällskap (SWE) Vilundabadet 2011-10-30
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Adela Piskorska 19 AZS UMCS Lublin +0.72 726 4:48.07
50m: 30.70
100m: 1:05.20
(34.50)
150m: 1:40.63
(35.43)
200m: 2:14.85
(34.22)
250m: 2:58.42
(43.57)
300m: 3:41.95
(43.53)
350m: 4:15.65
(33.70)
400m: 4:48.07
(32.42)
2 Sofie Nauklér 16 Team Finland +0.73 650 4:58.92 +10.85
50m: 32.89
100m: 1:10.79
(37.90)
150m: 1:50.39
(39.60)
200m: 2:28.03
(37.64)
250m: 3:09.60
(41.57)
300m: 3:51.43
(41.83)
350m: 4:26.13
(34.70)
400m: 4:58.92
(32.79)
3 Aliisa Soini 15 Team Finland +0.80 620 5:03.58 +15.51
50m: 30.48
100m: 1:06.70
(36.22)
150m: 1:45.50
(38.80)
200m: 2:22.98
(37.48)
250m: 3:06.97
(43.99)
300m: 3:52.38
(45.41)
350m: 4:29.31
(36.93)
400m: 5:03.58
(34.27)
4 Johanna Edgren 18 Göteborg Sim +0.73 605 5:06.15 +18.08
50m: 32.04
100m: 1:09.14
(37.10)
150m: 1:50.15
(41.01)
200m: 2:29.87
(39.72)
250m: 3:13.30
(43.43)
300m: 3:57.43
(44.13)
350m: 4:32.56
(35.13)
400m: 5:06.15
(33.59)
5 Malla Hämäläinen 14 Team Finland +0.82 580 5:10.45 +22.38
50m: 33.92
100m: 1:13.86
(39.94)
150m: 1:54.36
(40.50)
200m: 2:33.64
(39.28)
250m: 3:18.82
(45.18)
300m: 4:04.49
(45.67)
350m: 4:38.75
(34.26)
400m: 5:10.45
(31.70)
6 Amilie Carlsen 18 Bryne Symjeklubb +0.74 575 5:11.22 +23.15
50m: 33.68
100m: 1:13.36
(39.68)
150m: 1:53.23
(39.87)
200m: 2:32.88
(39.65)
250m: 3:16.39
(43.51)
300m: 4:01.08
(44.69)
350m: 4:36.20
(35.12)
400m: 5:11.22
(35.02)
7 Lilly Eriksson 18 Simklubben Neptun +0.78 575 5:11.35 +23.28
50m: 33.42
100m: 1:12.04
(38.62)
150m: 1:52.62
(40.58)
200m: 2:32.26
(39.64)
250m: 3:15.79
(43.53)
300m: 3:59.59
(43.80)
350m: 4:36.52
(36.93)
400m: 5:11.35
(34.83)
8 Malva Eriksson 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.62 547 5:16.57 +28.50
50m: 34.80
100m: 1:14.37
(39.57)
150m: 1:56.62
(42.25)
200m: 2:37.47
(40.85)
250m: 3:19.10
(41.63)
300m: 4:01.81
(42.71)
350m: 4:39.54
(37.73)
400m: 5:16.57
(37.03)
9 Isabel Teglöf 19 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.73 537 5:18.51 +30.44
50m: 33.91
100m: 1:12.70
(38.79)
150m: 1:53.23
(40.53)
200m: 2:32.15
(38.92)
250m: 3:18.06
(45.91)
300m: 4:05.06
(47.00)
350m: 4:42.49
(37.43)
400m: 5:18.51
(36.02)
10 Nike Söderström 15 Upsala Simsällskap +0.76 535 5:18.87 +30.80
50m: 32.68
100m: 1:11.16
(38.48)
150m: 1:52.76
(41.60)
200m: 2:33.64
(40.88)
250m: 3:19.95
(46.31)
300m: 4:06.77
(46.82)
350m: 4:43.86
(37.09)
400m: 5:18.87
(35.01)
11 Emma Alsén 15 Täby Sim +0.90 531 5:19.62 +31.55
50m: 32.64
100m: 1:11.30
(38.66)
150m: 1:52.53
(41.23)
200m: 2:33.24
(40.71)
250m: 3:20.32
(47.08)
300m: 4:08.93
(48.61)
350m: 4:44.81
(35.88)
400m: 5:19.62
(34.81)
12 Isabella Westberg 15 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.78 531 5:19.69 +31.62
50m: 33.65
100m: 1:13.80
(40.15)
150m: 1:56.27
(42.47)
200m: 2:37.54
(41.27)
250m: 3:21.85
(44.31)
300m: 4:07.09
(45.24)
350m: 4:43.83
(36.74)
400m: 5:19.69
(35.86)
13 Hannah Kinane 16 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.76 530 5:19.77 +31.70
50m: 32.42
100m: 1:10.19
(37.77)
150m: 1:53.15
(42.96)
200m: 2:35.34
(42.19)
250m: 3:21.12
(45.78)
300m: 4:07.07
(45.95)
350m: 4:44.28
(37.21)
400m: 5:19.77
(35.49)
14 Anna Eneroth 15 Simklubben Neptun +0.65 529 5:20.10 +32.03
50m: 32.30
100m: 1:10.67
(38.37)
150m: 1:52.75
(42.08)
200m: 2:33.61
(40.86)
250m: 3:19.54
(45.93)
300m: 4:05.59
(46.05)
350m: 4:43.65
(38.06)
400m: 5:20.10
(36.45)
15 Linnea Farrar 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.76 520 5:21.96 +33.89
50m: 33.35
100m: 1:12.31
(38.96)
150m: 1:54.90
(42.59)
200m: 2:36.07
(41.17)
250m: 3:21.35
(45.28)
300m: 4:07.17
(45.82)
350m: 4:45.99
(38.82)
400m: 5:21.96
(35.97)
16 Emmi Salo 15 Lappeenrannan Uimarit +0.71 519 5:22.13 +34.06
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:12.45
(39.86)
150m: 1:52.94
(40.49)
200m: 2:32.55
(39.61)
250m: 3:20.46
(47.91)
300m: 4:09.53
(49.07)
350m: 4:46.33
(36.80)
400m: 5:22.13
(35.80)
17 Amelia Gustafsson 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.69 509 5:24.16 +36.09
50m: 33.27
100m: 1:12.39
(39.12)
150m: 1:56.15
(43.76)
200m: 2:38.88
(42.73)
250m: 3:24.27
(45.39)
300m: 4:09.40
(45.13)
350m: 4:47.34
(37.94)
400m: 5:24.16
(36.82)
18 Ada Skrzypek 13 SMS Krakow +0.72 488 5:28.82 +40.75
50m: 33.17
100m: 1:12.08
(38.91)
150m: 1:51.51
(39.43)
200m: 2:30.88
(39.37)
250m: 3:19.46
(48.58)
300m: 4:09.18
(49.72)
350m: 4:49.69
(40.51)
400m: 5:28.82
(39.13)
19 Ella Renholm 16 Väsby Simsällskap +0.74 477 5:31.36 +43.29
50m: 32.84
100m: 1:10.10
(37.26)
150m: 1:53.40
(43.30)
200m: 2:36.29
(42.89)
250m: 3:24.69
(48.40)
300m: 4:13.34
(48.65)
350m: 4:53.81
(40.47)
400m: 5:31.36
(37.55)
20 Ella Adman 16 Wisby Simsällskap +0.75 463 5:34.67 +46.60
50m: 34.07
100m: 1:14.60
(40.53)
150m: 1:57.76
(43.16)
200m: 2:40.31
(42.55)
250m: 3:28.48
(48.17)
300m: 4:17.82
(49.34)
350m: 4:56.61
(38.79)
400m: 5:34.67
(38.06)
21 Caitlin Lenstad 14 Täby Sim +0.90 454 5:36.84 +48.77
50m: 35.56
100m: 1:17.92
(42.36)
150m: 2:01.35
(43.43)
200m: 2:43.89
(42.54)
250m: 3:31.62
(47.73)
300m: 4:20.67
(49.05)
350m: 5:00.27
(39.60)
400m: 5:36.84
(36.57)
2022-09-23 16:44:02 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap
Document
Unofficial Summary
After 3 of 4 heats
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 3, 400m Individual Medley Women - Final
MR 4:36.22 Sara Tyden 1989 Väsby Simsällskap (SWE) Vilundabadet 2011-10-30
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Adela Piskorska 19 AZS UMCS Lublin +0.72 726 4:48.07
50m: 30.70
100m: 1:05.20
(34.50)
150m: 1:40.63
(35.43)
200m: 2:14.85
(34.22)
250m: 2:58.42
(43.57)
300m: 3:41.95
(43.53)
350m: 4:15.65
(33.70)
400m: 4:48.07
(32.42)
2 Sofie Nauklér 16 Team Finland +0.73 650 4:58.92 +10.85
50m: 32.89
100m: 1:10.79
(37.90)
150m: 1:50.39
(39.60)
200m: 2:28.03
(37.64)
250m: 3:09.60
(41.57)
300m: 3:51.43
(41.83)
350m: 4:26.13
(34.70)
400m: 4:58.92
(32.79)
3 Aliisa Soini 15 Team Finland +0.80 620 5:03.58 +15.51
50m: 30.48
100m: 1:06.70
(36.22)
150m: 1:45.50
(38.80)
200m: 2:22.98
(37.48)
250m: 3:06.97
(43.99)
300m: 3:52.38
(45.41)
350m: 4:29.31
(36.93)
400m: 5:03.58
(34.27)
4 Johanna Edgren 18 Göteborg Sim +0.73 605 5:06.15 +18.08
50m: 32.04
100m: 1:09.14
(37.10)
150m: 1:50.15
(41.01)
200m: 2:29.87
(39.72)
250m: 3:13.30
(43.43)
300m: 3:57.43
(44.13)
350m: 4:32.56
(35.13)
400m: 5:06.15
(33.59)
5 Malla Hämäläinen 14 Team Finland +0.82 580 5:10.45 +22.38
50m: 33.92
100m: 1:13.86
(39.94)
150m: 1:54.36
(40.50)
200m: 2:33.64
(39.28)
250m: 3:18.82
(45.18)
300m: 4:04.49
(45.67)
350m: 4:38.75
(34.26)
400m: 5:10.45
(31.70)
6 Amilie Carlsen 18 Bryne Symjeklubb +0.74 575 5:11.22 +23.15
50m: 33.68
100m: 1:13.36
(39.68)
150m: 1:53.23
(39.87)
200m: 2:32.88
(39.65)
250m: 3:16.39
(43.51)
300m: 4:01.08
(44.69)
350m: 4:36.20
(35.12)
400m: 5:11.22
(35.02)
7 Lilly Eriksson 18 Simklubben Neptun +0.78 575 5:11.35 +23.28
50m: 33.42
100m: 1:12.04
(38.62)
150m: 1:52.62
(40.58)
200m: 2:32.26
(39.64)
250m: 3:15.79
(43.53)
300m: 3:59.59
(43.80)
350m: 4:36.52
(36.93)
400m: 5:11.35
(34.83)
8 Malva Eriksson 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.62 547 5:16.57 +28.50
50m: 34.80
100m: 1:14.37
(39.57)
150m: 1:56.62
(42.25)
200m: 2:37.47
(40.85)
250m: 3:19.10
(41.63)
300m: 4:01.81
(42.71)
350m: 4:39.54
(37.73)
400m: 5:16.57
(37.03)
9 Isabel Teglöf 19 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.73 537 5:18.51 +30.44
50m: 33.91
100m: 1:12.70
(38.79)
150m: 1:53.23
(40.53)
200m: 2:32.15
(38.92)
250m: 3:18.06
(45.91)
300m: 4:05.06
(47.00)
350m: 4:42.49
(37.43)
400m: 5:18.51
(36.02)
10 Nike Söderström 15 Upsala Simsällskap +0.76 535 5:18.87 +30.80
50m: 32.68
100m: 1:11.16
(38.48)
150m: 1:52.76
(41.60)
200m: 2:33.64
(40.88)
250m: 3:19.95
(46.31)
300m: 4:06.77
(46.82)
350m: 4:43.86
(37.09)
400m: 5:18.87
(35.01)
11 Emma Alsén 15 Täby Sim +0.90 531 5:19.62 +31.55
50m: 32.64
100m: 1:11.30
(38.66)
150m: 1:52.53
(41.23)
200m: 2:33.24
(40.71)
250m: 3:20.32
(47.08)
300m: 4:08.93
(48.61)
350m: 4:44.81
(35.88)
400m: 5:19.62
(34.81)
12 Isabella Westberg 15 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.78 531 5:19.69 +31.62
50m: 33.65
100m: 1:13.80
(40.15)
150m: 1:56.27
(42.47)
200m: 2:37.54
(41.27)
250m: 3:21.85
(44.31)
300m: 4:07.09
(45.24)
350m: 4:43.83
(36.74)
400m: 5:19.69
(35.86)
13 Hannah Kinane 16 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.76 530 5:19.77 +31.70
50m: 32.42
100m: 1:10.19
(37.77)
150m: 1:53.15
(42.96)
200m: 2:35.34
(42.19)
250m: 3:21.12
(45.78)
300m: 4:07.07
(45.95)
350m: 4:44.28
(37.21)
400m: 5:19.77
(35.49)
14 Anna Eneroth 15 Simklubben Neptun +0.65 529 5:20.10 +32.03
50m: 32.30
100m: 1:10.67
(38.37)
150m: 1:52.75
(42.08)
200m: 2:33.61
(40.86)
250m: 3:19.54
(45.93)
300m: 4:05.59
(46.05)
350m: 4:43.65
(38.06)
400m: 5:20.10
(36.45)
15 Linnea Farrar 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.76 520 5:21.96 +33.89
50m: 33.35
100m: 1:12.31
(38.96)
150m: 1:54.90
(42.59)
200m: 2:36.07
(41.17)
250m: 3:21.35
(45.28)
300m: 4:07.17
(45.82)
350m: 4:45.99
(38.82)
400m: 5:21.96
(35.97)
16 Emmi Salo 15 Lappeenrannan Uimarit +0.71 519 5:22.13 +34.06
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:12.45
(39.86)
150m: 1:52.94
(40.49)
200m: 2:32.55
(39.61)
250m: 3:20.46
(47.91)
300m: 4:09.53
(49.07)
350m: 4:46.33
(36.80)
400m: 5:22.13
(35.80)
17 Amelia Gustafsson 16 Simklubben Neptun +0.69 509 5:24.16 +36.09
50m: 33.27
100m: 1:12.39
(39.12)
150m: 1:56.15
(43.76)
200m: 2:38.88
(42.73)
250m: 3:24.27
(45.39)
300m: 4:09.40
(45.13)
350m: 4:47.34
(37.94)
400m: 5:24.16
(36.82)
18 Ada Skrzypek 13 SMS Krakow +0.72 488 5:28.82 +40.75
50m: 33.17
100m: 1:12.08
(38.91)
150m: 1:51.51
(39.43)
200m: 2:30.88
(39.37)
250m: 3:19.46
(48.58)
300m: 4:09.18
(49.72)
350m: 4:49.69
(40.51)
400m: 5:28.82
(39.13)
19 Ella Renholm 16 Väsby Simsällskap +0.74 477 5:31.36 +43.29
50m: 32.84
100m: 1:10.10
(37.26)
150m: 1:53.40
(43.30)
200m: 2:36.29
(42.89)
250m: 3:24.69
(48.40)
300m: 4:13.34
(48.65)
350m: 4:53.81
(40.47)
400m: 5:31.36
(37.55)
20 Ella Adman 16 Wisby Simsällskap +0.75 463 5:34.67 +46.60
50m: 34.07
100m: 1:14.60
(40.53)
150m: 1:57.76
(43.16)
200m: 2:40.31
(42.55)
250m: 3:28.48
(48.17)
300m: 4:17.82
(49.34)
350m: 4:56.61
(38.79)
400m: 5:34.67
(38.06)
21 Caitlin Lenstad 14 Täby Sim +0.90 454 5:36.84 +48.77
50m: 35.56
100m: 1:17.92
(42.36)
150m: 2:01.35
(43.43)
200m: 2:43.89
(42.54)
250m: 3:31.62
(47.73)
300m: 4:20.67
(49.05)
350m: 5:00.27
(39.60)
400m: 5:36.84
(36.57)
2022-09-23 16:44:02 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap
Document
Results
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 4, 400m Individual Medley Men - Final
MR 4:09.79 Simon Sjödin 1986 Simklubben Neptun (SWE Vilundabadet 2018-11-24
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 José Lopes 22 SC Braga +0.68 703 4:23.99
50m: 28.62
100m: 1:01.31
(32.69)
150m: 1:36.14
(34.83)
200m: 2:08.78
(32.64)
250m: 2:45.93
(37.15)
300m: 3:23.36
(37.43)
350m: 3:54.44
(31.08)
400m: 4:23.99
(29.55)
2 Jesper Lietzén 20 Team Finland +0.73 692 4:25.41 +1.42
50m: 28.32
100m: 1:01.55
(33.23)
150m: 1:35.80
(34.25)
200m: 2:09.37
(33.57)
250m: 2:47.32
(37.95)
300m: 3:25.89
(38.57)
350m: 3:56.72
(30.83)
400m: 4:25.41
(28.69)
3 Martin Falk 23 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.57 655 4:30.34 +6.35
50m: 29.11
100m: 1:02.99
(33.88)
150m: 1:36.95
(33.96)
200m: 2:10.38
(33.43)
250m: 2:48.84
(38.46)
300m: 3:28.04
(39.20)
350m: 4:00.00
(31.96)
400m: 4:30.34
(30.34)
4 Lucas Humling 17 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.68 648 4:31.22 +7.23
50m: 27.74
100m: 59.72
(31.98)
150m: 1:34.73
(35.01)
200m: 2:09.90
(35.17)
250m: 2:49.84
(39.94)
300m: 3:30.98
(41.14)
350m: 4:02.05
(31.07)
400m: 4:31.22
(29.17)
5 Anton Hegmegi 17 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.68 614 4:36.25 +12.26
50m: 29.33
100m: 1:03.43
(34.10)
150m: 1:38.71
(35.28)
200m: 2:13.82
(35.11)
250m: 2:51.70
(37.88)
300m: 3:30.75
(39.05)
350m: 4:04.10
(33.35)
400m: 4:36.25
(32.15)
6 Mikael Söderberg 19 Upsala Simsällskap +0.70 606 4:37.37 +13.38
50m: 29.78
100m: 1:04.18
(34.40)
150m: 1:39.52
(35.34)
200m: 2:14.73
(35.21)
250m: 2:53.74
(39.01)
300m: 3:33.26
(39.52)
350m: 4:05.62
(32.36)
400m: 4:37.37
(31.75)
7 Ragnar Simonsson 18 Väsby Simsällskap +0.70 584 4:40.81 +16.82
50m: 29.87
100m: 1:03.65
(33.78)
150m: 1:41.77
(38.12)
200m: 2:17.77
(36.00)
250m: 2:55.98
(38.21)
300m: 3:35.54
(39.56)
350m: 4:08.80
(33.26)
400m: 4:40.81
(32.01)
8 Jeriko Helanen 14 Team Finland +0.84 577 4:41.96 +17.97
50m: 29.36
100m: 1:03.45
(34.09)
150m: 1:40.88
(37.43)
200m: 2:17.55
(36.67)
250m: 2:59.18
(41.63)
300m: 3:40.19
(41.01)
350m: 4:12.00
(31.81)
400m: 4:41.96
(29.96)
9 Gustav Storell 16 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.64 576 4:42.12 +18.13
50m: 29.80
100m: 1:04.28
(34.48)
150m: 1:42.53
(38.25)
200m: 2:19.46
(36.93)
250m: 2:57.41
(37.95)
300m: 3:36.69
(39.28)
350m: 4:11.06
(34.37)
400m: 4:42.12
(31.06)
10 Nooa Matela 17 Lappeenrannan Uimarit +0.76 574 4:42.42 +18.43
50m: 29.94
100m: 1:04.40
(34.46)
150m: 1:41.61
(37.21)
200m: 2:17.71
(36.10)
250m: 2:56.71
(39.00)
300m: 3:37.53
(40.82)
350m: 4:11.39
(33.86)
400m: 4:42.42
(31.03)
11 Tuukka Orre 15 Team Finland +0.69 558 4:45.17 +21.18
50m: 30.01
100m: 1:04.10
(34.09)
150m: 1:42.14
(38.04)
200m: 2:18.90
(36.76)
250m: 2:59.99
(41.09)
300m: 3:41.82
(41.83)
350m: 4:14.12
(32.30)
400m: 4:45.17
(31.05)
12 Tage Helin 15 Upsala Simsällskap +0.51 558 4:45.20 +21.21
50m: 30.46
100m: 1:06.11
(35.65)
150m: 1:43.84
(37.73)
200m: 2:21.39
(37.55)
250m: 3:00.75
(39.36)
300m: 3:40.96
(40.21)
350m: 4:14.12
(33.16)
400m: 4:45.20
(31.08)
13 August Eriksson 18 Turebergs Simklubb +0.76 537 4:48.76 +24.77
50m: 29.12
100m: 1:02.80
(33.68)
150m: 1:39.35
(36.55)
200m: 2:15.74
(36.39)
250m: 2:55.67
(39.93)
300m: 3:36.46
(40.79)
350m: 4:12.64
(36.18)
400m: 4:48.76
(36.12)
14 Nils Malmberg 18 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.72 526 4:50.71 +26.72
50m: 30.07
100m: 1:05.11
(35.04)
150m: 1:43.46
(38.35)
200m: 2:20.75
(37.29)
250m: 3:01.73
(40.98)
300m: 3:43.64
(41.91)
350m: 4:17.90
(34.26)
400m: 4:50.71
(32.81)
15 Ludvig Glantz 16 Upsala Simsällskap +0.67 524 4:51.21 +27.22
50m: 30.27
100m: 1:06.04
(35.77)
150m: 1:41.46
(35.42)
200m: 2:16.80
(35.34)
250m: 2:58.47
(41.67)
300m: 3:42.65
(44.18)
350m: 4:17.12
(34.47)
400m: 4:51.21
(34.09)
16 Kalle Voigt 21 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.84 522 4:51.62 +27.63
50m: 29.81
100m: 1:04.44
(34.63)
150m: 1:41.93
(37.49)
200m: 2:19.65
(37.72)
250m: 3:01.52
(41.87)
300m: 3:44.23
(42.71)
350m: 4:18.72
(34.49)
400m: 4:51.62
(32.90)
17 Henry Israelsson 16 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.78 521 4:51.70 +27.71
50m: 30.97
100m: 1:06.62
(35.65)
150m: 1:45.46
(38.84)
200m: 2:23.30
(37.84)
250m: 3:06.25
(42.95)
300m: 3:49.06
(42.81)
350m: 4:20.72
(31.66)
400m: 4:51.70
(30.98)
18 William Erneholm 16 Spårvägen Simförening +0.65 518 4:52.23 +28.24
50m: 29.69
100m: 1:04.17
(34.48)
150m: 1:42.86
(38.69)
200m: 2:21.73
(38.87)
250m: 3:01.95
(40.22)
300m: 3:44.15
(42.20)
350m: 4:18.95
(34.80)
400m: 4:52.23
(33.28)
19 Johan Bjersand-Hellström 17 Upsala Simsällskap +0.66 508 4:54.16 +30.17
50m: 30.59
100m: 1:06.25
(35.66)
150m: 1:46.40
(40.15)
200m: 2:24.97
(38.57)
250m: 3:06.10
(41.13)
300m: 3:48.17
(42.07)
350m: 4:22.37
(34.20)
400m: 4:54.16
(31.79)
20 Pijus Guvenius 19 Stockholmspolisens IF Simföreni +0.69 508 4:54.27 +30.28
50m: 29.97
100m: 1:04.47
(34.50)
150m: 1:43.55
(39.08)
200m: 2:21.71
(38.16)
250m: 3:03.56
(41.85)
300m: 3:46.08
(42.52)
350m: 4:20.73
(34.65)
400m: 4:54.27
(33.54)
21 Erik Rizell 14 Väsby Simsällskap +0.68 505 4:54.70 +30.71
50m: 30.50
100m: 1:06.25
(35.75)
150m: 1:44.71
(38.46)
200m: 2:22.17
(37.46)
250m: 3:05.39
(43.22)
300m: 3:49.07
(43.68)
350m: 4:22.92
(33.85)
400m: 4:54.70
(31.78)
22 Troy Sevonen 14 Täby Sim +0.78 500 4:55.77 +31.78
50m: 31.44
100m: 1:07.92
(36.48)
150m: 1:45.21
(37.29)
200m: 2:22.47
(37.26)
250m: 3:04.45
(41.98)
300m: 3:47.45
(43.00)
350m: 4:22.86
(35.41)
400m: 4:55.77
(32.91)
23 Adam Wahlberg 16 Upsala Simsällskap +0.72 462 5:03.60 +39.61
50m: 30.42
100m: 1:07.37
(36.95)
150m: 1:47.21
(39.84)
200m: 2:24.58
(37.37)
250m: 3:08.80
(44.22)
300m: 3:53.87
(45.07)
350m: 4:29.61
(35.74)
400m: 5:03.60
(33.99)
24 Gustav Aglert 18 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.65 418 5:13.94 +49.95
50m: 31.47
100m: 1:09.43
(37.96)
150m: 1:50.07
(40.64)
200m: 2:30.68
(40.61)
250m: 3:14.92
(44.24)
300m: 4:00.76
(45.84)
350m: 4:38.51
(37.75)
400m: 5:13.94
(35.43)
25 Amadeus Suhr 13 Väsby Simsällskap +0.71 395 5:19.92 +55.93
50m: 34.01
100m: 1:15.82
(41.81)
150m: 1:56.81
(40.99)
200m: 2:37.22
(40.41)
250m: 3:21.64
(44.42)
300m: 4:08.63
(46.99)
350m: 4:45.76
(37.13)
400m: 5:19.92
(34.16)
26 Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki 15 Simklubben Neptun +0.66 372 5:26.27 +1:02.28
50m: 32.12
100m: 1:10.11
(37.99)
150m: 1:51.31
(41.20)
200m: 2:32.20
(40.89)
250m: 3:20.62
(48.42)
300m: 4:11.43
(50.81)
350m: 4:49.87
(38.44)
400m: 5:26.27
(36.40)
- Christopher Lindholm 20 Väsby Simsällskap DNS
- Elias Lyth 18 Wisby Simsällskap DNS
- Jonas Malmring 21 Spårvägen Simförening DNS
Event official at: 2022-09-24 18:17:23
2022-09-24 18:17:33 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap
Document
Results
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 4, 400m Individual Medley Men - Final
MR 4:09.79 Simon Sjödin 1986 Simklubben Neptun (SWE Vilundabadet 2018-11-24
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 José Lopes 22 SC Braga +0.68 703 4:23.99
50m: 28.62
100m: 1:01.31
(32.69)
150m: 1:36.14
(34.83)
200m: 2:08.78
(32.64)
250m: 2:45.93
(37.15)
300m: 3:23.36
(37.43)
350m: 3:54.44
(31.08)
400m: 4:23.99
(29.55)
2 Jesper Lietzén 20 Team Finland +0.73 692 4:25.41 +1.42
50m: 28.32
100m: 1:01.55
(33.23)
150m: 1:35.80
(34.25)
200m: 2:09.37
(33.57)
250m: 2:47.32
(37.95)
300m: 3:25.89
(38.57)
350m: 3:56.72
(30.83)
400m: 4:25.41
(28.69)
3 Martin Falk 23 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.57 655 4:30.34 +6.35