2022-11-28   19:12:23
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday - Prel - Warmup 14:30-15:45 - Start 16:00

Document
Results
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby Simsällskap
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women - Final
MR 16:31.61 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Göteborg Sim Vilundabadet (SWE) 2021-09-26
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Thilda Häll 17 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.74 783 16:36.00
50m: 30.78
100m: 1:03.85
(33.07)
150m: 1:37.49
(33.64)
200m: 2:11.06
(33.57)
250m: 2:44.49
(33.43)
300m: 3:17.98
(33.49)
350m: 3:51.51
(33.53)
400m: 4:24.94
(33.43)
450m: 4:58.58
(33.64)
500m: 5:32.25
(33.67)
550m: 6:04.97
(32.72)
600m: 6:38.27
(33.30)
650m: 7:11.54
(33.27)
700m: 7:45.12
(33.58)
750m: 8:18.15
(33.03)
800m: 8:51.58
(33.43)
850m: 9:24.96
(33.38)
900m: 9:58.28
(33.32)
950m: 10:31.90
(33.62)
1000m: 11:05.33
(33.43)
1050m: 11:38.45
(33.12)
1100m: 12:11.77
(33.32)
1150m: 12:44.97
(33.20)
1200m: 13:18.09
(33.12)
1250m: 13:51.14
(33.05)
1300m: 14:24.23
(33.09)
1350m: 14:57.18
(32.95)
1400m: 15:30.41
(33.23)
1450m: 16:03.64
(33.23)
1500m: 16:36.00
(32.36)
2 Tamila Holub 23 SC Braga +0.78 765 16:43.62 +7.62
50m: 31.09
100m: 1:03.76
(32.67)
150m: 1:36.91
(33.15)
200m: 2:09.61
(32.70)
250m: 2:42.41
(32.80)
300m: 3:15.63
(33.22)
350m: 3:48.83
(33.20)
400m: 4:22.03
(33.20)
450m: 4:55.16
(33.13)
500m: 5:28.49
(33.33)
550m: 6:01.54
(33.05)
600m: 6:34.71
(33.17)
650m: 7:08.06
(33.35)
700m: 7:41.42
(33.36)
750m: 8:15.06
(33.64)
800m: 8:48.80
(33.74)
850m: 9:22.25
(33.45)
900m: 9:55.88
(33.63)
950m: 10:29.35
(33.47)
1000m: 11:03.03
(33.68)
1050m: 11:36.68
(33.65)
1100m: 12:10.55
(33.87)
1150m: 12:44.36
(33.81)
1200m: 13:18.27
(33.91)
1250m: 13:51.65
(33.38)
1300m: 14:25.04
(33.39)
1350m: 14:59.32
(34.28)
1400m: 15:34.38
(35.06)
1450m: 16:09.41
(35.03)
1500m: 16:43.62
(34.21)
3 Ada Hakkarainen 17 Team Finland +0.67 745 16:52.23 +16.23
50m: 31.21
100m: 1:04.61
(33.40)
150m: 1:38.09
(33.48)
200m: 2:11.73
(33.64)
250m: 2:45.66
(33.93)
300m: 3:19.74
(34.08)
350m: 3:53.70
(33.96)
400m: 4:27.81
(34.11)
450m: 5:01.84
(34.03)
500m: 5:35.85
(34.01)
550m: 6:09.00
(33.15)
600m: 6:42.15
(33.15)
650m: 7:15.65
(33.50)
700m: 7:49.09
(33.44)
750m: 8:22.58
(33.49)
800m: 8:56.11
(33.53)
850m: 9:29.78
(33.67)
900m: 10:03.69
(33.91)
950m: 10:37.59
(33.90)
1000m: 11:11.24
(33.65)
1050m: 11:45.07
(33.83)
1100m: 12:19.32
(34.25)
1150m: 12:53.35
(34.03)
1200m: 13:27.66
(34.31)
1250m: 14:01.87
(34.21)
1300m: 14:36.35
(34.48)
1350m: 15:10.91
(34.56)
1400m: 15:45.12
(34.21)
1450m: 16:19.02
(33.90)
1500m: 16:52.23
(33.21)
4 Miranda Wahlstedt 16 Karlstads Simsällskap +0.87 640 17:45.02 +1:09.02
50m: 31.89
100m: 1:05.94
(34.05)
150m: 1:40.97
(35.03)
200m: 2:15.49
(34.52)
250m: 2:50.22
(34.73)
300m: 3:25.43
(35.21)
350m: 4:00.74
(35.31)
400m: 4:35.79
(35.05)
450m: 5:11.21
(35.42)
500m: 5:46.83
(35.62)
550m: 6:22.66
(35.83)
600m: 6:58.19
(35.53)
650m: 7:33.94
(35.75)
700m: 8:09.98
(36.04)
750m: 8:45.87
(35.89)
800m: 9:21.83
(35.96)
850m: 9:57.79
(35.96)
900m: 10:33.81
(36.02)
950m: 11:09.60
(35.79)
1000m: 11:45.61
(36.01)
1050m: 12:21.37
(35.76)
1100m: 12:57.60
(36.23)
1150m: 13:33.71
(36.11)
1200m: 14:09.72
(36.01)
1250m: 14:45.51
(35.79)
1300m: 15:21.60
(36.09)
1350m: 15:57.79
(36.19)
1400m: 16:34.21
(36.42)
1450m: 17:10.13
(35.92)
1500m: 17:45.02
(34.89)
5 Julia Arildsson 17 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.81 633 17:48.67 +1:12.67
50m: 32.21
100m: 1:06.56
(34.35)
150m: 1:41.68
(35.12)
200m: 2:17.17
(35.49)
250m: 2:52.86
(35.69)
300m: 3:27.96
(35.10)
350m: 4:03.39
(35.43)
400m: 4:39.07
(35.68)
450m: 5:14.98
(35.91)
500m: 5:50.82
(35.84)
550m: 6:26.88
(36.06)
600m: 7:02.85
(35.97)
650m: 7:38.92
(36.07)
700m: 8:15.02
(36.10)
750m: 8:50.76
(35.74)
800m: 9:26.95
(36.19)
850m: 10:02.96
(36.01)
900m: 10:39.26
(36.30)
950m: 11:15.65
(36.39)
1000m: 11:51.79
(36.14)
1050m: 12:27.92
(36.13)
1100m: 13:03.61
(35.69)
1150m: 13:39.51
(35.90)
1200m: 14:15.77
(36.26)
1250m: 14:51.42
(35.65)
1300m: 15:27.32
(35.90)
1350m: 16:03.08
(35.76)
1400m: 16:38.92
(35.84)
1450m: 17:14.22
(35.30)
1500m: 17:48.67
(34.45)
6 Nina Gustavsson 16 Växjö Simsällskap +0.72 625 17:53.26 +1:17.26
50m: 32.35
100m: 1:07.47
(35.12)
150m: 1:42.52
(35.05)
200m: 2:18.04
(35.52)
250m: 2:53.37
(35.33)
300m: 3:28.75
(35.38)
350m: 4:04.60
(35.85)
400m: 4:40.21
(35.61)
450m: 5:16.06
(35.85)
500m: 5:51.93
(35.87)
550m: 6:27.81
(35.88)
600m: 7:03.99
(36.18)
650m: 7:40.12
(36.13)
700m: 8:16.04
(35.92)
750m: 8:52.68
(36.64)
800m: 9:28.50
(35.82)
850m: 10:04.56
(36.06)
900m: 10:40.54
(35.98)
950m: 11:16.76
(36.22)
1000m: 11:53.02
(36.26)
1050m: 12:29.17
(36.15)
1100m: 13:05.45
(36.28)
1150m: 13:41.70
(36.25)
1200m: 14:17.83
(36.13)
1250m: 14:53.94
(36.11)
1300m: 15:30.13
(36.19)
1350m: 16:06.50
(36.37)
1400m: 16:42.96
(36.46)
1450m: 17:18.85
(35.89)
1500m: 17:53.26
(34.41)
7 Julia Wiernicka 15 SMS Krakow +0.89 611 18:01.72 +1:25.72
50m: 31.48
100m: 1:06.57
(35.09)
150m: 1:42.12
(35.55)
200m: 2:17.84
(35.72)
250m: 2:54.04
(36.20)
300m: 3:29.63
(35.59)
350m: 4:05.11
(35.48)
400m: 4:41.18
(36.07)
450m: 5:17.45
(36.27)
500m: 5:53.94
(36.49)
550m: 6:30.31
(36.37)
600m: 7:06.70
(36.39)
650m: 7:43.39
(36.69)
700m: 8:19.96
(36.57)
750m: 8:56.44
(36.48)
800m: 9:32.85
(36.41)
850m: 10:09.46
(36.61)
900m: 10:46.03
(36.57)
950m: 11:23.13
(37.10)
1000m: 12:00.20
(37.07)
1050m: 12:36.72
(36.52)
1100m: 13:12.63
(35.91)
1150m: 13:49.26
(36.63)
1200m: 14:26.17
(36.91)
1250m: 15:02.68
(36.51)
1300m: 15:39.56
(36.88)
1350m: 16:16.25
(36.69)
1400m: 16:52.67
(36.42)
1450m: 17:27.86
(35.19)
1500m: 18:01.72
(33.86)
8 Frida Florén 18 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.74 607 18:04.20 +1:28.20
50m: 31.18
100m: 1:06.60
(35.42)
150m: 1:43.25
(36.65)
200m: 2:19.04
(35.79)
250m: 2:55.47
(36.43)
300m: 3:31.67
(36.20)
350m: 4:07.99
(36.32)
400m: 4:44.55
(36.56)
450m: 5:20.71
(36.16)
500m: 5:57.02
(36.31)
550m: 6:33.01
(35.99)
600m: 7:09.30
(36.29)
650m: 7:45.64
(36.34)
700m: 8:22.19
(36.55)
750m: 8:58.64
(36.45)
800m: 9:35.21
(36.57)
850m: 10:11.81
(36.60)
900m: 10:48.26
(36.45)
950m: 11:25.21
(36.95)
1000m: 12:01.62
(36.41)
1050m: 12:37.62
(36.00)
1100m: 13:14.08
(36.46)
1150m: 13:50.47
(36.39)
1200m: 14:27.00
(36.53)
1250m: 15:03.77
(36.77)
1300m: 15:40.34
(36.57)
1350m: 16:16.72
(36.38)
1400m: 16:53.10
(36.38)
1450m: 17:29.21
(36.11)
1500m: 18:04.20
(34.99)
9 Lilly Eriksson 18 Simklubben Neptun +0.77 584 18:18.11 +1:42.11
50m: 32.60
100m: 1:08.47
(35.87)
150m: 1:44.87
(36.40)
200m: 2:21.80
(36.93)
250m: 2:58.54
(36.74)
300m: 3:35.51
(36.97)
350m: 4:12.34
(36.83)
400m: 4:49.30
(36.96)
450m: 5:26.01
(36.71)
500m: 6:02.84
(36.83)
550m: 6:39.69
(36.85)
600m: 7:16.83
(37.14)
650m: 7:53.69
(36.86)
700m: 8:30.58
(36.89)
750m: 9:07.73
(37.15)
800m: 9:44.69
(36.96)
850m: 10:21.89
(37.20)
900m: 10:58.86
(36.97)
950m: 11:35.95
(37.09)
1000m: 12:12.95
(37.00)
1050m: 12:49.86
(36.91)
1100m: 13:26.61
(36.75)
1150m: 14:03.34
(36.73)
1200m: 14:39.90
(36.56)
1250m: 15:16.42
(36.52)
1300m: 15:52.97
(36.55)
1350m: 16:29.58
(36.61)
1400m: 17:06.09
(36.51)
1450m: 17:42.60
(36.51)
1500m: 18:18.11
(35.51)
10 Ebba Holmdahl 19 Göteborg Sim +0.56 582 18:19.06 +1:43.06
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:08.24
(35.65)
150m: 1:44.45
(36.21)
200m: 2:20.82
(36.37)
250m: 2:57.39
(36.57)
300m: 3:33.94
(36.55)
350m: 4:10.57
(36.63)
400m: 4:47.28
(36.71)
450m: 5:24.02
(36.74)
500m: 6:00.76
(36.74)
550m: 6:37.34
(36.58)
600m: 7:13.90
(36.56)
650m: 7:50.72
(36.82)
700m: 8:27.21
(36.49)
750m: 9:03.98
(36.77)
800m: 9:40.82
(36.84)
850m: 10:17.57
(36.75)
900m: 10:54.66
(37.09)
950m: 11:31.80
(37.14)
1000m: 12:09.01
(37.21)
1050m: 12:45.98
(36.97)
1100m: 13:23.08
(37.10)
1150m: 14:00.24
(37.16)
1200m: 14:37.49
(37.25)
1250m: 15:14.66
(37.17)
1300m: 15:52.18
(37.52)
1350m: 16:29.45
(37.27)
1400m: 17:06.32
(36.87)
1450m: 17:43.35
(37.03)
1500m: 18:19.06
(35.71)
11 Ida Svensson 16 Upsala Simsällskap +0.79 582 18:19.08 +1:43.08
50m: 31.54
100m: 1:06.15
(34.61)
150m: 1:41.73
(35.58)
200m: 2:17.61
(35.88)
250m: 2:53.83
(36.22)
300m: 3:29.86
(36.03)
350m: 4:06.01
(36.15)
400m: 4:42.37
(36.36)
450m: 5:19.00
(36.63)
500m: 5:55.68
(36.68)
550m: 6:32.55
(36.87)
600m: 7:09.68
(37.13)
650m: 7:46.75
(37.07)
700m: 8:24.26
(37.51)
750m: 9:01.36
(37.10)
800m: 9:38.69
(37.33)
850m: 10:16.60
(37.91)
900m: 10:53.90
(37.30)
950m: 11:31.13
(37.23)
1000m: 12:07.87
(36.74)
1050m: 12:45.01
(37.14)
1100m: 13:22.13
(37.12)
1150m: 13:59.77
(37.64)
1200m: 14:37.01
(37.24)
1250m: 15:13.91
(36.90)
1300m: 15:51.20
(37.29)
1350m: 16:28.50
(37.30)
1400m: 17:06.54
(38.04)
1450m: 17:43.70
(37.16)
1500m: 18:19.08
(35.38)
12 Pernilla Lindberg 28 Simklubben S02 +0.73 578 18:21.76 +1:45.76 S14
50m: 31.95
100m: 1:06.92
(34.97)
150m: 1:42.53
(35.61)
200m: 2:18.17
(35.64)
250m: 2:54.36
(36.19)
300m: 3:30.85
(36.49)
350m: 4:07.47
(36.62)
400m: 4:44.41
(36.94)
450m: 5:21.34
(36.93)
500m: 5:58.02
(36.68)
550m: 6:34.84
(36.82)
600m: 7:11.81
(36.97)
650m: 7:48.77
(36.96)
700m: 8:26.06
(37.29)
750m: 9:03.16
(37.10)
800m: 9:40.60
(37.44)
850m: 10:17.84
(37.24)
900m: 10:55.32
(37.48)
950m: 11:32.92
(37.60)
1000m: 12:10.36
(37.44)
1050m: 12:48.01
(37.65)
1100m: 13:25.60
(37.59)
1150m: 14:03.23
(37.63)
1200m: 14:40.62
(37.39)
1250m: 15:17.99
(37.37)
1300m: 15:55.52
(37.53)
1350m: 16:32.95
(37.43)
1400m: 17:09.89
(36.94)
1450m: 17:46.58
(36.69)
1500m: 18:21.76
(35.18)
13 Amelia Hultqvist 15 Växjö Simsällskap +0.80 577 18:22.32 +1:46.32
50m: 32.36
100m: 1:07.94
(35.58)
150m: 1:44.07
(36.13)
200m: 2:20.45
(36.38)
250m: 2:57.15
(36.70)
300m: 3:33.38
(36.23)
350m: 4:09.96
(36.58)
400m: 4:46.91
(36.95)
450m: 5:23.62
(36.71)
500m: 6:00.52
(36.90)
550m: 6:37.55
(37.03)
600m: 7:14.91
(37.36)
650m: 7:52.02
(37.11)
700m: 8:29.19
(37.17)
750m: 9:06.41
(37.22)
800m: 9:43.40
(36.99)
850m: 10:20.79
(37.39)
900m: 10:58.15
(37.36)
950m: 11:35.73
(37.58)
1000m: 12:13.13
(37.40)
1050m: 12:50.39
(37.26)
1100m: 13:28.01
(37.62)
1150m: 14:05.26
(37.25)
1200m: 14:42.50
(37.24)
1250m: 15:19.49
(36.99)
1300m: 15:57.07
(37.58)
1350m: 16:33.95
(36.88)
1400m: 17:11.17
(37.22)
1450m: 17:48.05
(36.88)
1500m: 18:22.32
(34.27)
14 Olivia Elmquist 15 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.81 571 18:25.99 +1:49.99
50m: 32.93
100m: 1:08.99
(36.06)
150m: 1:45.59
(36.60)
200m: 2:22.54
(36.95)
250m: 2:59.39
(36.85)
300m: 3:36.17
(36.78)
350m: 4:12.88
(36.71)
400m: 4:49.81
(36.93)
450m: 5:26.74
(36.93)
500m: 6:03.78
(37.04)
550m: 6:40.54
(36.76)
600m: 7:17.56
(37.02)
650m: 7:54.48
(36.92)
700m: 8:31.53
(37.05)
750m: 9:08.48
(36.95)
800m: 9:45.39
(36.91)
850m: 10:22.60
(37.21)
900m: 10:59.61
(37.01)
950m: 11:36.76
(37.15)
1000m: 12:14.05
(37.29)
1050m: 12:51.20
(37.15)
1100m: 13:28.29
(37.09)
1150m: 14:04.92
(36.63)
1200m: 14:41.89
(36.97)
1250m: 15:19.16
(37.27)
1300m: 15:56.86
(37.70)
1350m: 16:34.73
(37.87)
1400m: 17:12.32
(37.59)
1450m: 17:50.10
(37.78)
1500m: 18:25.99
(35.89)
15 Felicia Göthberg 18 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.77 532 18:52.52 +2:16.52
50m: 33.40
100m: 1:09.92
(36.52)
150m: 1:46.83
(36.91)
200m: 2:24.14
(37.31)
250m: 3:01.51
(37.37)
300m: 3:39.29
(37.78)
350m: 4:17.02
(37.73)
400m: 4:55.17
(38.15)
450m: 5:33.12
(37.95)
500m: 6:11.12
(38.00)
550m: 6:49.20
(38.08)
600m: 7:27.35
(38.15)
650m: 8:05.58
(38.23)
700m: 8:43.73
(38.15)
750m: 9:21.99
(38.26)
800m: 9:59.99
(38.00)
850m: 10:38.23
(38.24)
900m: 11:16.17
(37.94)
950m: 11:54.80
(38.63)
1000m: 12:32.76
(37.96)
1050m: 13:10.89
(38.13)
1100m: 13:48.94
(38.05)
1150m: 14:27.66
(38.72)
1200m: 15:05.98
(38.32)
1250m: 15:43.63
(37.65)
1300m: 16:21.65
(38.02)
1350m: 16:59.63
(37.98)
1400m: 17:38.24
(38.61)
1450m: 18:15.55
(37.31)
1500m: 18:52.52
(36.97)
Event official at: 2022-09-23 18:42:17
2022-09-23 18:42:21 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner