Results for CSIT SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday evening
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Haukiputaan Heitto / Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Butterfly Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Urheiluopistosäätiö |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Diego Gatta |
2008 |
AICS ITALY |
|
|
2:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.00 |
(+3.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Scharrer |
2007 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:31.98 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.99 |
(-17.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lorenz Wotawa |
2008 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:34.49 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.87 |
(+12.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:47.04 |
+16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.26 |
(+2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:55.92 |
+25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Luuk Hommen |
2007 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
3:02.87 |
+32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.00 |
(+7.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tiebert Dumont |
2008 |
Fros Belgium |
|
|
3:14.40 |
+44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.36 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 17.15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Butterfly Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Urheiluopistosäätiö |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riccardo Ravaioli |
2006 |
AICS ITALY |
|
|
2:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.00 |
(+3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Georgescu |
2005 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:30.18 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.33 |
(-3.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mike Tjepkema |
2006 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
2:34.37 |
+15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.00 |
(-20.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Din Schlauer |
2005 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:39.97 |
+20.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.79 |
(+24.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeroen Langenveld |
2005 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
2:58.81 |
+39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.70 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Artho Heuvelmans |
2006 |
Fros Belgium |
|
|
3:03.08 |
+43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.23 |
(+5.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
|
3:08.21 |
+48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.86 |
(+11.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noah Vanbeveren |
2006 |
Fros Belgium |
|
|
3:15.71 |
+56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.52 |
(+8.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 17.15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Butterfly Men 18-24 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Urheiluopistosäätiö |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.35 |
(+5.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Paier |
2002 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:31.60 |
+10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.20 |
(+7.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Franz Pühringer |
2004 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:34.76 |
+13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.45 |
(+13.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 17.15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Butterfly Men 25 ja vanhemmat - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Urheiluopistosäätiö |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ali Hamzehei Hossein Abadi |
1997 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
3:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.00 |
(+48.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Behnam Khosravi Samani |
1980 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
3:35.94 |
+7.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:30.00 |
(+5.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ali Akbar Ameli Varnousfader |
1974 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
3:55.02 |
+26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:25.00 |
(+30.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jan Vriens |
1988 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 8.5 Sukellus yli 15 m lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Seyed Majid Mirhashemi Dehn |
1981 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 17.15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-26 17.15.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|