2024-07-14   05:54:34
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Istra Koper 2022

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del

Document
Rezultati
Istra Koper 2022
Kraj: Olimpijski bazen Koper Organizator: PK Koper
Bazen: 25m Datum tekmovanja okt. 9, 2022 to okt. 9, 2022
10. Disciplina, 50m Delfin Ženske A 15 and older – Final
Abs žensk 26.11 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 12/3/2015
Mladinke 26.72 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/23/2014
Kadetinje 27.37 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Chartres (FRA) 11/23/2012
Deklice 28.34 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/22/2010
Ml. deklic 30.86 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Neža Klančar 2000 Plavalni klub Olimpija 704 27.40
2 Marta Arko 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 582 29.19 +1.79
3 Neli Škaper 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 571 29.37 +1.97
4 Ema Čerin 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 567 29.44 +2.04
5 Sara Mihalič 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 556 29.64 +2.24
6 Antea Maris Matković 2002 Športno društvo Delfin 525 30.21 +2.81
7 Mija Rihter Medoš 2005 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  521 30.29 +2.89
8 Manca Petrič 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 516 30.39 +2.99
9 Manca Švonja 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 429 32.31 +4.91
10 Dora Ðukić 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 428 32.34 +4.94
11 Lara Klopčič 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 424 32.44 +5.04
12 Katja Troha 2000 Športno društvo Aqua 405 32.95 +5.55
13 Katja Stojković 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 399 33.09 +5.69
14 Daša Krajnc 2003 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 396 33.18 +5.78
15 Maja Levstek 2005 Plavalni klub Ribnica 395 33.20 +5.80
16 Anastazija Miklavčič 2006 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  377 33.72 +6.32
17 Neja Pangerc 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 375 33.79 +6.39
18 Maja Vezenkova 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 358 34.31 +6.91
19 Mia Alessio 2004 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  286 36.99 +9.59
- Pia Ovijač 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
Uradni čas: 10/9/2022 10:57:24 AM
10. Disciplina, 50m Delfin Ženske B 13-14 years – Final
Abs žensk 26.11 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 12/3/2015
Mladinke 26.72 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/23/2014
Kadetinje 27.37 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Chartres (FRA) 11/23/2012
Deklice 28.34 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/22/2010
Ml. deklic 30.86 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Eva Urbančič 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 496 30.78
2 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 484 31.05 +0.27
3 Klara Pureber 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 440 32.03 +1.25
4 Sara Sever 2009 Športno društvo Riba 332 35.20 +4.42
5 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 326 35.40 +4.62
Uradni čas: 10/9/2022 10:57:24 AM
10. Disciplina, 50m Delfin Ženske C 11-12 years – Final
Abs žensk 26.11 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 12/3/2015
Mladinke 26.72 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/23/2014
Kadetinje 27.37 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Chartres (FRA) 11/23/2012
Deklice 28.34 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/22/2010
Ml. deklic 30.86 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Lucija Elizabeta Tomaževič 2011 Športno društvo Aqua 414 32.71
2 Minea Ðešević 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 375 33.80 +1.09
3 Ajda Škaper 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 348 34.63 +1.92
4 Alisa Potemina 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 264 37.98 +5.27
5 Manca Kadivnik 2011 Športno društvo Riba 263 38.05 +5.34
6 Špela Juvančič 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 260 38.16 +5.45
7 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 258 38.29 +5.58
8 Viva Žnidarič 2010 Športno društvo Aqua 134 47.55 +14.84
9 Klara Pirnat 2011 Športno društvo Aqua 69 59.33 +26.62
Uradni čas: 10/9/2022 10:57:24 AM
10. Disciplina, 50m Delfin Ženske D 10 and younger – Final
Abs žensk 26.11 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 12/3/2015
Mladinke 26.72 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/23/2014
Kadetinje 27.37 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Chartres (FRA) 11/23/2012
Deklice 28.34 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/22/2010
Ml. deklic 30.86 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 239 39.24
2 Zoja Košir 2012 Športno društvo Riba 235 39.46 +0.22
3 Sofija Klopčič 2012 Športno društvo Aqua 151 45.71 +6.47
- Aglaja Bržan 2013 Plavalni klub Koper DNS
Uradni čas: 10/9/2022 10:57:24 AM
2022-10-09 11:39:00 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner