2024-07-22   08:01:36
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Istra Koper 2022

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del

Document
Rezultati
Istra Koper 2022
Kraj: Olimpijski bazen Koper Organizator: PK Koper
Bazen: 25m Datum tekmovanja okt. 9, 2022 to okt. 9, 2022
7. Disciplina, 400m Prosto Moški A 16 and older – Final
Abs mošk 3:41.98 Martin Bau 1994  (SLO) Glasgow (GBR) 12/4/2019
Mladinci 3:49.71 Erik Hren 1996  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/29/2014
Kadeti 3:56.55 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/24/2019
Dečki 4:00.27 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/16/2021
Ml. dečki 4:29.97 Darin Sonnenschein 1994  (SLO) Trbovlje (SLO) 12/21/2006
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Jakob Prebil 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 570 4:15.98
50m: 29.23
100m: 1:01.25
(32.02)
150m: 1:32.38
(31.13)
200m: 2:04.12
(31.74)
250m: 2:36.28
(32.16)
300m: 3:09.58
(33.30)
350m: 3:43.04
(33.46)
400m: 4:15.98
(32.94)
2 Tomas Torkar Ražman 2004 Plavalni klub Koper 555 4:18.17 +2.19
50m: 27.82
100m: 59.24
(31.42)
150m: 1:31.75
(32.51)
200m: 2:04.83
(33.08)
250m: 2:38.00
(33.17)
300m: 3:11.71
(33.71)
350m: 3:45.46
(33.75)
400m: 4:18.17
(32.71)
3 Borut Purgar 2004 Plavalni klub Koper 482 4:30.55 +14.57
50m: 29.71
100m: 1:03.48
(33.77)
150m: 1:37.66
(34.18)
200m: 2:12.04
(34.38)
250m: 2:47.08
(35.04)
300m: 3:22.46
(35.38)
350m: 3:56.89
(34.43)
400m: 4:30.55
(33.66)
4 Nik Blatnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 441 4:38.78 +22.80
50m: 31.23
100m: 1:05.95
(34.72)
150m: 1:41.28
(35.33)
200m: 2:16.85
(35.57)
250m: 2:51.99
(35.14)
300m: 3:27.98
(35.99)
350m: 4:03.94
(35.96)
400m: 4:38.78
(34.84)
Uradni čas: 10/9/2022 10:31:43 AM
7. Disciplina, 400m Prosto Moški B 14-15 years – Final
Abs mošk 3:41.98 Martin Bau 1994  (SLO) Glasgow (GBR) 12/4/2019
Mladinci 3:49.71 Erik Hren 1996  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/29/2014
Kadeti 3:56.55 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/24/2019
Dečki 4:00.27 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/16/2021
Ml. dečki 4:29.97 Darin Sonnenschein 1994  (SLO) Trbovlje (SLO) 12/21/2006
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Taj Zupančič 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 562 4:17.10
50m: 28.63
100m: 1:00.39
(31.76)
150m: 1:33.29
(32.90)
200m: 2:06.84
(33.55)
250m: 2:40.29
(33.45)
300m: 3:13.56
(33.27)
350m: 3:45.94
(32.38)
400m: 4:17.10
(31.16)
2 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 479 4:31.22 +14.12
50m: 30.30
100m: 1:04.27
(33.97)
150m: 1:38.45
(34.18)
200m: 2:12.91
(34.46)
250m: 2:47.83
(34.92)
300m: 3:23.17
(35.34)
350m: 3:57.86
(34.69)
400m: 4:31.22
(33.36)
3 Nik Kocjan 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 439 4:39.18 +22.08
50m: 31.25
100m: 1:05.85
(34.60)
150m: 1:40.68
(34.83)
200m: 2:16.14
(35.46)
250m: 2:51.83
(35.69)
300m: 3:26.93
(35.10)
350m: 4:03.34
(36.41)
400m: 4:39.18
(35.84)
4 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 433 4:40.53 +23.43
50m: 30.86
100m: 1:06.07
(35.21)
150m: 1:42.23
(36.16)
200m: 2:18.29
(36.06)
250m: 2:54.31
(36.02)
300m: 3:30.29
(35.98)
350m: 4:06.04
(35.75)
400m: 4:40.53
(34.49)
5 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 408 4:46.04 +28.94
50m: 32.41
100m: 1:07.64
(35.23)
150m: 1:43.15
(35.51)
200m: 2:19.45
(36.30)
250m: 2:56.06
(36.61)
300m: 3:32.42
(36.36)
350m: 4:09.32
(36.90)
400m: 4:46.04
(36.72)
6 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 387 4:51.21 +34.11
50m: 33.32
100m: 1:10.12
(36.80)
150m: 1:47.42
(37.30)
200m: 2:24.64
(37.22)
250m: 3:01.69
(37.05)
300m: 3:38.94
(37.25)
350m: 4:16.12
(37.18)
400m: 4:51.21
(35.09)
Uradni čas: 10/9/2022 10:31:43 AM
7. Disciplina, 400m Prosto Moški Open – Final
Abs mošk 3:41.98 Martin Bau 1994  (SLO) Glasgow (GBR) 12/4/2019
Mladinci 3:49.71 Erik Hren 1996  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/29/2014
Kadeti 3:56.55 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/24/2019
Dečki 4:00.27 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 12/16/2021
Ml. dečki 4:29.97 Darin Sonnenschein 1994  (SLO) Trbovlje (SLO) 12/21/2006
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Jakob Prebil 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 570 4:15.98
50m: 29.23
100m: 1:01.25
(32.02)
150m: 1:32.38
(31.13)
200m: 2:04.12
(31.74)
250m: 2:36.28
(32.16)
300m: 3:09.58
(33.30)
350m: 3:43.04
(33.46)
400m: 4:15.98
(32.94)
2 Taj Zupančič 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 562 4:17.10 +1.12
50m: 28.63
100m: 1:00.39
(31.76)
150m: 1:33.29
(32.90)
200m: 2:06.84
(33.55)
250m: 2:40.29
(33.45)
300m: 3:13.56
(33.27)
350m: 3:45.94
(32.38)
400m: 4:17.10
(31.16)
3 Tomas Torkar Ražman 2004 Plavalni klub Koper 555 4:18.17 +2.19
50m: 27.82
100m: 59.24
(31.42)
150m: 1:31.75
(32.51)
200m: 2:04.83
(33.08)
250m: 2:38.00
(33.17)
300m: 3:11.71
(33.71)
350m: 3:45.46
(33.75)
400m: 4:18.17
(32.71)
4 Borut Purgar 2004 Plavalni klub Koper 482 4:30.55 +14.57
50m: 29.71
100m: 1:03.48
(33.77)
150m: 1:37.66
(34.18)
200m: 2:12.04
(34.38)
250m: 2:47.08
(35.04)
300m: 3:22.46
(35.38)
350m: 3:56.89
(34.43)
400m: 4:30.55
(33.66)
5 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 479 4:31.22 +15.24
50m: 30.30
100m: 1:04.27
(33.97)
150m: 1:38.45
(34.18)
200m: 2:12.91
(34.46)
250m: 2:47.83
(34.92)
300m: 3:23.17
(35.34)
350m: 3:57.86
(34.69)
400m: 4:31.22
(33.36)
6 Nik Blatnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 441 4:38.78 +22.80
50m: 31.23
100m: 1:05.95
(34.72)
150m: 1:41.28
(35.33)
200m: 2:16.85
(35.57)
250m: 2:51.99
(35.14)
300m: 3:27.98
(35.99)
350m: 4:03.94
(35.96)
400m: 4:38.78
(34.84)
7 Nik Kocjan 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 439 4:39.18 +23.20
50m: 31.25
100m: 1:05.85
(34.60)
150m: 1:40.68
(34.83)
200m: 2:16.14
(35.46)
250m: 2:51.83
(35.69)
300m: 3:26.93
(35.10)
350m: 4:03.34
(36.41)
400m: 4:39.18
(35.84)
8 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 433 4:40.53 +24.55
50m: 30.86
100m: 1:06.07
(35.21)
150m: 1:42.23
(36.16)
200m: 2:18.29
(36.06)
250m: 2:54.31
(36.02)
300m: 3:30.29
(35.98)
350m: 4:06.04
(35.75)
400m: 4:40.53
(34.49)
9 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 408 4:46.04 +30.06
50m: 32.41
100m: 1:07.64
(35.23)
150m: 1:43.15
(35.51)
200m: 2:19.45
(36.30)
250m: 2:56.06
(36.61)
300m: 3:32.42
(36.36)
350m: 4:09.32
(36.90)
400m: 4:46.04
(36.72)
10 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 387 4:51.21 +35.23
50m: 33.32
100m: 1:10.12
(36.80)
150m: 1:47.42
(37.30)
200m: 2:24.64
(37.22)
250m: 3:01.69
(37.05)
300m: 3:38.94
(37.25)
350m: 4:16.12
(37.18)
400m: 4:51.21
(35.09)
11 Martin Testen 2010 Športno društvo Riba 365 4:56.95 +40.97
50m: 33.20
100m: 1:09.27
(36.07)
150m: 1:46.51
(37.24)
200m: 2:24.66
(38.15)
250m: 3:02.65
(37.99)
300m: 3:41.39
(38.74)
350m: 4:20.07
(38.68)
400m: 4:56.95
(36.88)
Uradni čas: 10/9/2022 10:31:43 AM
2022-10-09 11:38:51 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner