2024-07-25   08:59:42
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Viriilit Vinstat 2023

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Viriilit Vinstat 2023
Place: Espoonlahden uimahalli Organizer: Cetus
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jan 14, 2023 to Jan 14, 2023
Event 7, 50m vapaauinti miehet - Final
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tommy Rundgren 55 Speedo Masters Finland +0.64 945 24.83
Entry time: 25.16 (-0.33)
2 Tero Matkaniemi 51 Speedo Masters Finland +0.78 740 25.82 +0.99
3 Ville Lindfors 47 Vanders +0.70 641 26.50 +1.67
Entry time: 25.82 (+0.68)
4 Jaakko Heimo 55 Speedo Masters Finland +0.78 731 27.05 +2.22
Entry time: 27.33 (-0.28)
5 Mikko Suominen 52 S.C. Pingviinit +0.68 629 27.25 +2.42
Entry time: 26.79 (+0.46)
6 Pekka Koskinen 45 Hyvinkään Uimaseura +0.65 588 27.27 +2.44
Entry time: 27.48 (-0.21)
7 Jouni Leimukoski 44 Octopus Lohja +0.77 578 27.30 +2.47
Entry time: 27.09 (+0.21)
8 Antti Koskela 41 Helsingin Uimarit +0.82 573 27.39 +2.56
Entry time: 28.19 (-0.80)
9 Teemu Malmelin 42 S.C. Pingviinit +0.73 569 27.45 +2.62
Entry time: 28.08 (-0.63)
10 Tapio Mäkitalo 53 Speedo Masters Finland +0.90 597 27.73 +2.90
Entry time: 27.86 (-0.13)
11 Antti Kajander 36 Espoon Kilpauinti +0.79 448 28.13 +3.30
Entry time: 27.51 (+0.62)
=12 Ville Alopaeus 52 Espoon Kilpauinti +0.76 567 28.21 +3.38
Entry time: 27.98 (+0.23)
=12 Ilkka Pohjamo 44 UPOT +0.79 524 28.21 +3.38
14 Timo Narumo 54 Vanders +0.86 547 28.56 +3.73
Entry time: 29.09 (-0.53)
15 Lasse Lahtinen 52 Vanders +0.84 540 28.68 +3.85
Entry time: 29.09 (-0.41)
16 Mikko Auromaa 44 Espoon Kilpauinti +0.85 497 28.71 +3.88
Entry time: 29.42 (-0.71)
17 Tuomas Lahtinen 39 Vanders +0.80 419 28.76 +3.93
Entry time: 30.24 (-1.48)
18 Aki Huunonen 27 Helsingin Uimarit +0.76 375 29.49 +4.66
Entry time: 29.96 (-0.47)
19 Jaakko Lyytinen 47 Helsingin Uimarit +0.74 441 30.01 +5.18
Entry time: 30.31 (-0.30)
20 Yassine-Emmanuel Ghezaïel 42 Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry +0.91 431 30.11 +5.28
21 Jun Kojima 52 Vanders 459 30.27 +5.44
Entry time: 31.15 (-0.88)
22 Sami Kähkönen 54 Hydra Platypus +0.90 459 30.28 +5.45
Entry time: 30.31 (-0.03)
23 Simo-Pekka Torsti 63 Espoon Kilpauinti +0.76 543 30.52 +5.69
Entry time: 30.57 (-0.05)
24 Marko Lysmä 58 Cetus Espoo +0.83 508 30.53 +5.70
Entry time: 31.29 (-0.76)
25 Juho Aittasalo 29 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.78 337 30.57 +5.74
Entry time: 30.94 (-0.37)
26 Kari Koppelmäki 44 Hyvinkään Uimaseura +0.75 388 31.18 +6.35
27 Rami Laakso 55 Hydra Platypus +0.86 410 32.78 +7.95
Entry time: 33.04 (-0.26)
28 Lauri Multanen 64 Tornion Uimaseura +0.99 409 33.53 +8.70
Entry time: 32.50 (+1.03)
29 Pete Vainikka 54 Vanders +0.88 333 33.69 +8.86
Entry time: 33.05 (+0.64)
30 Kari Hiltunen 65 Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit +0.99 427 33.74 +8.91
31 Jarkko Mikkola 54 Hyvinkään Uimaseura +0.85 322 34.05 +9.22
Entry time: 32.40 (+1.65)
32 Niko Rantsi 55 Vanders +0.94 362 34.18 +9.35
Entry time: 34.69 (-0.51)
33 Olli Kaure 40 Elite Uinti ry +0.69 282 34.66 +9.83
Entry time: 34.43 (+0.23)
34 Lauri Malk 86 Espoon Kilpauinti +0.68 780 35.00 +10.17
Entry time: 34.46 (+0.54)
35 Mikko Saarinen 43 Espoon Kilpauinti +0.82 270 35.17 +10.34
36 Sami Uitti 52 Cetus Espoo +0.97 289 35.31 +10.48
Entry time: 33.63 (+1.68)
37 Aarni Oinonen 47 Hyvinkään Uimaseura +0.90 270 35.35 +10.52
Entry time: 35.40 (-0.05)
38 Timo Teponoja 68 Cetus Espoo +0.85 364 35.58 +10.75
Entry time: 35.60 (-0.02)
39 Ossi Vallemaa 69 Meisterujumise U-Klubi +0.66 358 35.78 +10.95
Entry time: 35.54 (+0.24)
40 Asko Saarinen 81 Cetus Espoo +0.92 493 39.55 +14.72
Entry time: 40.23 (-0.68)
41 Juha Koski 81 Espoon Kilpauinti 327 45.35 +20.52
Entry time: 43.47 (+1.88)
42 Pentti Keränen 88 Espoon Kilpauinti +0.90 255 50.82 +25.99
Entry time: 46.39 (+4.43)
Event official at: 1/14/2023 6:37:04 PM
2023-01-14 19:18:01 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Cetus Espoo

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner