2024-07-23   05:20:43
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for European Masters Games 2023

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday

Document
Results
European Masters Games 2023
Place: Tampere Swimming Centre Organizer: City of Tampere
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 7, 2023 to Jul 9, 2023
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 75-79 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Dietlind Weise 1948 Crowl Team Germany +0.88 14:29.80
50m: 47.14
100m: 1:40.27
(53.13)
150m: 2:35.79
(55.52)
200m: 3:30.11
(54.32)
250m: 4:25.15
(55.04)
300m: 5:19.10
(53.95)
350m: 6:14.27
(55.17)
400m: 7:08.73
(54.46)
450m: 8:04.78
(56.05)
500m: 8:59.58
(54.80)
550m: 9:55.13
(55.55)
600m: 10:50.70
(55.57)
650m: 11:46.27
(55.57)
700m: 12:41.22
(54.95)
750m: 13:37.39
(56.17)
800m: 14:29.80
(52.41)
2 Andrea Hunt 1948 US75+ 15:36.88 +1:07.08
50m: 56.07
100m: 1:53.47
(57.40)
150m: 2:53.47
(1:00.00)
200m: 3:52.79
(59.32)
250m: 4:53.41
(1:00.62)
300m: 5:52.04
(58.63)
350m: 6:51.68
(59.64)
400m: 7:50.78
(59.10)
450m: 8:50.60
(59.82)
500m: 9:48.41
(57.81)
550m: 10:47.60
(59.19)
600m: 11:45.60
(58.00)
650m: 12:44.41
(58.81)
700m: 13:42.36
(57.95)
750m: 14:40.92
(58.56)
800m: 15:36.88
(55.96)
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 65-69 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jayne Stephenson 1954 Gloucester Masters SC 12:33.48
50m: 43.38
100m: 1:30.06
(46.68)
150m: 2:18.39
(48.33)
200m: 3:05.82
(47.43)
250m: 3:53.99
(48.17)
300m: 4:41.33
(47.34)
350m: 5:29.28
(47.95)
400m: 6:16.83
(47.55)
450m: 7:04.47
(47.64)
500m: 7:51.41
(46.94)
550m: 8:39.17
(47.76)
600m: 9:26.27
(47.10)
650m: 10:13.80
(47.53)
700m: 11:01.19
(47.39)
750m: 11:48.57
(47.38)
800m: 12:33.48
(44.91)
2 Margriet Pasma 1955 Anglo Dutch +0.97 12:43.12 +9.64
50m: 42.82
100m: 1:30.86
(48.04)
150m: 2:20.09
(49.23)
200m: 3:10.11
(50.02)
250m: 3:59.14
(49.03)
300m: 4:48.16
(49.02)
350m: 5:36.44
(48.28)
400m: 6:24.34
(47.90)
450m: 7:11.93
(47.59)
500m: 7:59.54
(47.61)
550m: 8:46.77
(47.23)
600m: 9:34.67
(47.90)
650m: 10:21.75
(47.08)
700m: 11:09.85
(48.10)
750m: 11:57.09
(47.24)
800m: 12:43.12
(46.03)
3 Michaela Stockinger 1955 Blue Danube Girls +0.93 13:43.04 +1:09.56
50m: 44.78
100m: 1:34.25
(49.47)
150m: 2:27.25
(53.00)
200m: 3:18.87
(51.62)
250m: 4:11.99
(53.12)
300m: 5:03.74
(51.75)
350m: 5:56.67
(52.93)
400m: 6:47.88
(51.21)
450m: 7:40.89
(53.01)
500m: 8:32.17
(51.28)
550m: 9:24.70
(52.53)
600m: 10:15.85
(51.15)
650m: 11:09.26
(53.41)
700m: 12:00.77
(51.51)
750m: 12:53.88
(53.11)
800m: 13:43.04
(49.16)
4 Jane Jolly 1954 Finland Flyers +0.97 14:34.18 +2:00.70
50m: 48.77
100m: 1:43.75
(54.98)
150m: 2:38.29
(54.54)
200m: 3:33.89
(55.60)
250m: 4:29.33
(55.44)
300m: 5:24.50
(55.17)
350m: 6:19.20
(54.70)
400m: 7:14.78
(55.58)
450m: 8:09.81
(55.03)
500m: 9:05.45
(55.64)
550m: 10:00.60
(55.15)
600m: 10:56.08
(55.48)
650m: 11:51.30
(55.22)
700m: 12:46.79
(55.49)
750m: 13:41.44
(54.65)
800m: 14:34.18
(52.74)
5 Françoise Constantin 1955 - 15:18.15 +2:44.67
50m: 53.91
100m: 1:49.22
(55.31)
150m: 2:46.39
(57.17)
200m: 3:42.88
(56.49)
250m: 4:41.06
(58.18)
300m: 5:38.55
(57.49)
350m: 6:37.00
(58.45)
400m: 7:34.50
(57.50)
450m: 8:33.89
(59.39)
500m: 9:30.39
(56.50)
550m: 10:28.82
(58.43)
600m: 11:27.07
(58.25)
650m: 12:26.20
(59.13)
700m: 13:23.74
(57.54)
750m: 14:22.23
(58.49)
800m: 15:18.15
(55.92)
- Christine Schreiner 1955 - DNS
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 60-64 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Carola Khouri 1962 - 10:50.81
50m: 37.54
100m: 1:17.69
(40.15)
150m: 1:59.37
(41.68)
200m: 2:40.45
(41.08)
250m: 3:22.35
(41.90)
300m: 4:03.17
(40.82)
350m: 4:44.79
(41.62)
400m: 5:25.72
(40.93)
450m: 6:06.83
(41.11)
500m: 6:47.99
(41.16)
550m: 7:29.58
(41.59)
600m: 8:10.77
(41.19)
650m: 8:51.71
(40.94)
700m: 9:32.14
(40.43)
750m: 10:12.45
(40.31)
800m: 10:50.81
(38.36)
2 Dymphna Morris 1961 Cailini Og Ireland +0.72 11:23.07 +32.26
50m: 37.78
100m: 1:18.68
(40.90)
150m: 2:00.92
(42.24)
200m: 2:43.33
(42.41)
250m: 3:26.46
(43.13)
300m: 4:09.10
(42.64)
350m: 4:52.51
(43.41)
400m: 5:35.82
(43.31)
450m: 6:19.44
(43.62)
500m: 7:02.66
(43.22)
550m: 7:46.54
(43.88)
600m: 8:29.89
(43.35)
650m: 9:13.84
(43.95)
700m: 9:57.12
(43.28)
750m: 10:40.74
(43.62)
800m: 11:23.07
(42.33)
3 Rita Lazar 1962 - 12:31.10 +1:40.29
50m: 45.48
100m: 1:32.24
(46.76)
150m: 2:19.89
(47.65)
200m: 3:07.42
(47.53)
250m: 3:55.07
(47.65)
300m: 4:42.32
(47.25)
350m: 5:30.27
(47.95)
400m: 6:17.56
(47.29)
450m: 7:05.08
(47.52)
500m: 7:52.34
(47.26)
550m: 8:39.85
(47.51)
600m: 9:26.95
(47.10)
650m: 10:14.24
(47.29)
700m: 11:01.01
(46.77)
750m: 11:47.15
(46.14)
800m: 12:31.10
(43.95)
4 Ana Caeiro 1959 Grupo Amigos Natacao Academi +0.99 16:20.07 +5:29.26
50m: 52.41
100m: 1:49.94
(57.53)
150m: 2:52.47
(1:02.53)
200m: 3:52.73
(1:00.26)
250m: 4:55.64
(1:02.91)
300m: 5:57.18
(1:01.54)
350m: 7:00.18
(1:03.00)
400m: 8:02.30
(1:02.12)
450m: 9:06.71
(1:04.41)
500m: 10:08.34
(1:01.63)
550m: 11:12.29
(1:03.95)
600m: 12:14.81
(1:02.52)
650m: 13:18.45
(1:03.64)
700m: 14:20.38
(1:01.93)
750m: 15:23.27
(1:02.89)
800m: 16:20.07
(56.80)
5 Ulrike Fuhrmann 1963 - 17:21.22 +6:30.41
50m: 55.22
100m: 1:57.96
(1:02.74)
150m: 3:02.81
(1:04.85)
200m: 4:08.59
(1:05.78)
250m: 5:14.43
(1:05.84)
300m: 6:20.68
(1:06.25)
350m: 7:26.89
(1:06.21)
400m: 8:33.01
(1:06.12)
450m: 9:39.99
(1:06.98)
500m: 10:46.53
(1:06.54)
550m: 11:52.60
(1:06.07)
600m: 12:58.45
(1:05.85)
650m: 14:04.38
(1:05.93)
700m: 15:10.49
(1:06.11)
750m: 16:16.94
(1:06.45)
800m: 17:21.22
(1:04.28)
6 Claire Coull 1963 SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming 17:57.61 +7:06.80
50m: 51.11
100m: 1:56.69
(1:05.58)
150m: 3:07.93
(1:11.24)
200m: 4:21.60
(1:13.67)
250m: 5:30.41
(1:08.81)
300m: 6:42.33
(1:11.92)
350m: 7:49.80
(1:07.47)
400m: 9:00.26
(1:10.46)
450m: 10:08.60
(1:08.34)
500m: 11:20.55
(1:11.95)
550m: 12:25.52
(1:04.97)
600m: 13:35.09
(1:09.57)
650m: 14:42.08
(1:06.99)
700m: 15:52.47
(1:10.39)
750m: 16:56.54
(1:04.07)
800m: 17:57.61
(1:01.07)
- Janice Blocka 1960 - DNS
- Tuula Majander 1961 - DNS
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 55-59 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Teodora König 1966 - +0.69 12:27.69
50m: 40.28
100m: 1:26.07
(45.79)
150m: 2:12.90
(46.83)
200m: 3:00.39
(47.49)
250m: 3:48.08
(47.69)
300m: 4:35.43
(47.35)
350m: 5:23.51
(48.08)
400m: 6:10.96
(47.45)
450m: 6:58.52
(47.56)
500m: 7:45.75
(47.23)
550m: 8:34.02
(48.27)
600m: 9:21.79
(47.77)
650m: 10:09.25
(47.46)
700m: 10:56.41
(47.16)
750m: 11:43.33
(46.92)
800m: 12:27.69
(44.36)
2 Marjut Hyvönen 1966 - 13:23.32 +55.63
50m: 43.34
100m: 1:30.87
(47.53)
150m: 2:21.70
(50.83)
200m: 3:12.11
(50.41)
250m: 4:03.13
(51.02)
300m: 4:53.61
(50.48)
350m: 5:44.85
(51.24)
400m: 6:36.25
(51.40)
450m: 7:27.53
(51.28)
500m: 8:18.73
(51.20)
550m: 9:09.98
(51.25)
600m: 10:00.80
(50.82)
650m: 10:51.85
(51.05)
700m: 11:42.80
(50.95)
750m: 12:33.89
(51.09)
800m: 13:23.32
(49.43)
3 Emilia Polverino 1968 - 13:53.71 +1:26.02
50m: 48.25
100m: 1:39.34
(51.09)
150m: 2:33.18
(53.84)
200m: 3:26.07
(52.89)
250m: 4:18.89
(52.82)
300m: 5:12.75
(53.86)
350m: 6:05.87
(53.12)
400m: 6:58.24
(52.37)
450m: 7:51.02
(52.78)
500m: 8:43.68
(52.66)
550m: 9:36.50
(52.82)
600m: 10:28.91
(52.41)
650m: 11:20.81
(51.90)
700m: 12:12.87
(52.06)
750m: 13:04.60
(51.73)
800m: 13:53.71
(49.11)
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 50-54 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mari Kasvio 1970 Espoon Kilpauinti +0.93 10:43.03
50m: 36.52
100m: 1:16.58
(40.06)
150m: 1:57.09
(40.51)
200m: 2:37.47
(40.38)
250m: 3:18.25
(40.78)
300m: 3:59.03
(40.78)
350m: 4:39.38
(40.35)
400m: 5:19.69
(40.31)
450m: 6:00.46
(40.77)
500m: 6:41.45
(40.99)
550m: 7:22.38
(40.93)
600m: 8:03.31
(40.93)
650m: 8:44.34
(41.03)
700m: 9:25.58
(41.24)
750m: 10:06.13
(40.55)
800m: 10:43.03
(36.90)
2 Martina Weckert 1973 - 11:07.78 +24.75
50m: 35.22
100m: 1:16.28
(41.06)
150m: 1:57.93
(41.65)
200m: 2:41.17
(43.24)
250m: 3:23.64
(42.47)
300m: 4:07.30
(43.66)
350m: 4:49.88
(42.58)
400m: 5:33.48
(43.60)
450m: 6:15.02
(41.54)
500m: 6:58.18
(43.16)
550m: 7:40.75
(42.57)
600m: 8:23.93
(43.18)
650m: 9:06.21
(42.28)
700m: 9:48.26
(42.05)
750m: 10:29.34
(41.08)
800m: 11:07.78
(38.44)
3 Susanne Tietz 1971 - 12:07.17 +1:24.14
50m: 40.78
100m: 1:26.09
(45.31)
150m: 2:11.17
(45.08)
200m: 2:57.46
(46.29)
250m: 3:43.08
(45.62)
300m: 4:29.45
(46.37)
350m: 5:14.66
(45.21)
400m: 6:01.25
(46.59)
450m: 6:47.23
(45.98)
500m: 7:33.66
(46.43)
550m: 8:20.31
(46.65)
600m: 9:06.52
(46.21)
650m: 9:52.69
(46.17)
700m: 10:38.77
(46.08)
750m: 11:24.19
(45.42)
800m: 12:07.17
(42.98)
4 Clorinda Benfidi 1973 - 13:03.84 +2:20.81
50m: 42.32
100m: 1:30.36
(48.04)
150m: 2:19.29
(48.93)
200m: 3:09.50
(50.21)
250m: 3:58.60
(49.10)
300m: 4:49.00
(50.40)
350m: 5:38.53
(49.53)
400m: 6:30.26
(51.73)
450m: 7:20.17
(49.91)
500m: 8:12.13
(51.96)
550m: 9:01.09
(48.96)
600m: 9:52.13
(51.04)
650m: 10:40.80
(48.67)
700m: 11:30.95
(50.15)
750m: 12:18.65
(47.70)
800m: 13:03.84
(45.19)
5 Imke Höfling 1970 - 13:31.10 +2:48.07
50m: 43.90
100m: 1:33.04
(49.14)
150m: 2:23.82
(50.78)
200m: 3:14.41
(50.59)
250m: 4:06.36
(51.95)
300m: 4:57.49
(51.13)
350m: 5:50.22
(52.73)
400m: 6:41.62
(51.40)
450m: 7:33.66
(52.04)
500m: 8:25.05
(51.39)
550m: 9:17.31
(52.26)
600m: 10:09.07
(51.76)
650m: 11:01.47
(52.40)
700m: 11:53.12
(51.65)
750m: 12:44.72
(51.60)
800m: 13:31.10
(46.38)
6 Katja Andreev 1972 - 14:14.34 +3:31.31
50m: 43.42
100m: 1:32.32
(48.90)
150m: 2:24.28
(51.96)
200m: 3:18.27
(53.99)
250m: 4:12.90
(54.63)
300m: 5:08.02
(55.12)
350m: 6:02.76
(54.74)
400m: 6:57.51
(54.75)
450m: 7:52.54
(55.03)
500m: 8:48.39
(55.85)
550m: 9:41.96
(53.57)
600m: 10:36.83
(54.87)
650m: 11:31.83
(55.00)
700m: 12:27.31
(55.48)
750m: 13:21.57
(54.26)
800m: 14:14.34
(52.77)
- Fulya Gümüsburun De Moor 1969 - DNS
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 45-49 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jessica Partridge 1975 Gloucester Masters SC +0.88 10:10.31
50m: 35.24
100m: 1:12.24
(37.00)
150m: 1:50.15
(37.91)
200m: 2:28.22
(38.07)
250m: 3:06.86
(38.64)
300m: 3:45.24
(38.38)
350m: 4:24.00
(38.76)
400m: 5:02.33
(38.33)
450m: 5:41.33
(39.00)
500m: 6:19.84
(38.51)
550m: 6:59.00
(39.16)
600m: 7:37.97
(38.97)
650m: 8:17.22
(39.25)
700m: 8:55.96
(38.74)
750m: 9:33.92
(37.96)
800m: 10:10.31
(36.39)
2 Nataliia Boryshkevych 1976 UKRAINE +0.51 11:31.90 +1:21.59
50m: 38.78
100m: 1:21.15
(42.37)
150m: 2:05.31
(44.16)
200m: 2:49.09
(43.78)
250m: 3:33.66
(44.57)
300m: 4:18.14
(44.48)
350m: 5:02.58
(44.44)
400m: 5:46.92
(44.34)
450m: 6:31.68
(44.76)
500m: 7:15.16
(43.48)
550m: 7:58.89
(43.73)
600m: 8:42.30
(43.41)
650m: 9:25.91
(43.61)
700m: 10:09.04
(43.13)
750m: 10:51.81
(42.77)
800m: 11:31.90
(40.09)
3 Ruthy Weiner 1976 - +0.81 11:41.45 +1:31.14
50m: 38.29
100m: 1:20.22
(41.93)
150m: 2:03.51
(43.29)
200m: 2:47.78
(44.27)
250m: 3:32.22
(44.44)
300m: 4:16.75
(44.53)
350m: 5:00.98
(44.23)
400m: 5:45.48
(44.50)
450m: 6:29.93
(44.45)
500m: 7:15.01
(45.08)
550m: 7:59.58
(44.57)
600m: 8:44.56
(44.98)
650m: 9:29.60
(45.04)
700m: 10:13.99
(44.39)
750m: 10:58.19
(44.20)
800m: 11:41.45
(43.26)
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 40-44 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Dominika Michhalik 1979 - 10:45.36
50m: 35.47
100m: 1:14.48
(39.01)
150m: 1:54.21
(39.73)
200m: 2:34.10
(39.89)
250m: 3:15.09
(40.99)
300m: 3:55.71
(40.62)
350m: 4:37.09
(41.38)
400m: 5:18.03
(40.94)
450m: 5:59.48
(41.45)
500m: 6:40.27
(40.79)
550m: 7:22.24
(41.97)
600m: 8:02.97
(40.73)
650m: 8:44.26
(41.29)
700m: 9:25.42
(41.16)
750m: 10:06.52
(41.10)
800m: 10:45.36
(38.84)
2 Brenda Healy 1981 Cailini Og Ireland +0.94 12:56.77 +2:11.41
50m: 42.00
100m: 1:28.96
(46.96)
150m: 2:18.26
(49.30)
200m: 3:07.05
(48.79)
250m: 3:55.49
(48.44)
300m: 4:44.70
(49.21)
350m: 5:33.32
(48.62)
400m: 6:22.38
(49.06)
450m: 7:11.83
(49.45)
500m: 8:01.46
(49.63)
550m: 8:50.60
(49.14)
600m: 9:40.12
(49.52)
650m: 10:29.58
(49.46)
700m: 11:19.09
(49.51)
750m: 12:08.16
(49.07)
800m: 12:56.77
(48.61)
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 35-39 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maike Grösch 1984 - 10:12.29
50m: 33.90
100m: 1:11.45
(37.55)
150m: 1:49.66
(38.21)
200m: 2:28.09
(38.43)
250m: 3:06.58
(38.49)
300m: 3:45.11
(38.53)
350m: 4:23.81
(38.70)
400m: 5:02.45
(38.64)
450m: 5:41.42
(38.97)
500m: 6:20.11
(38.69)
550m: 6:59.16
(39.05)
600m: 7:37.98
(38.82)
650m: 8:17.19
(39.21)
700m: 8:56.11
(38.92)
750m: 9:34.72
(38.61)
800m: 10:12.29
(37.57)
2 Sara Holman 1986 - 10:20.15 +7.86
50m: 34.25
100m: 1:12.38
(38.13)
150m: 1:50.99
(38.61)
200m: 2:29.99
(39.00)
250m: 3:09.50
(39.51)
300m: 3:48.88
(39.38)
350m: 4:28.36
(39.48)
400m: 5:07.93
(39.57)
450m: 5:47.17
(39.24)
500m: 6:26.03
(38.86)
550m: 7:05.58
(39.55)
600m: 7:45.08
(39.50)
650m: 8:24.68
(39.60)
700m: 9:03.98
(39.30)
750m: 9:42.97
(38.99)
800m: 10:20.15
(37.18)
3 Kira Neal 1984 Basildon & Phoenix Swimming Cl +0.81 11:03.37 +51.08
50m: 35.40
100m: 1:14.83
(39.43)
150m: 1:55.61
(40.78)
200m: 2:36.64
(41.03)
250m: 3:17.98
(41.34)
300m: 3:59.86
(41.88)
350m: 4:41.63
(41.77)
400m: 5:24.20
(42.57)
450m: 6:06.46
(42.26)
500m: 6:49.38
(42.92)
550m: 7:31.74
(42.36)
600m: 8:14.31
(42.57)
650m: 8:56.93
(42.62)
700m: 9:39.74
(42.81)
750m: 10:22.17
(42.43)
800m: 11:03.37
(41.20)
4 Mary Holman 1986 - 11:13.27 +1:00.98
50m: 37.43
100m: 1:18.39
(40.96)
150m: 2:00.79
(42.40)
200m: 2:43.11
(42.32)
250m: 3:25.57
(42.46)
300m: 4:07.59
(42.02)
350m: 4:50.38
(42.79)
400m: 5:33.20
(42.82)
450m: 6:16.46
(43.26)
500m: 6:58.81
(42.35)
550m: 7:41.87
(43.06)
600m: 8:24.33
(42.46)
650m: 9:07.35
(43.02)
700m: 9:49.68
(42.33)
750m: 10:32.21
(42.53)
800m: 11:13.27
(41.06)
5 Rebecca Pinckheard 1988 Munster Mermaids +0.69 12:13.63 +2:01.34
50m: 38.01
100m: 1:21.45
(43.44)
150m: 2:07.18
(45.73)
200m: 2:53.15
(45.97)
250m: 3:39.56
(46.41)
300m: 4:26.12
(46.56)
350m: 5:13.97
(47.85)
400m: 6:00.80
(46.83)
450m: 6:48.08
(47.28)
500m: 7:35.20
(47.12)
550m: 8:22.36
(47.16)
600m: 9:08.67
(46.31)
650m: 9:56.23
(47.56)
700m: 10:42.21
(45.98)
750m: 11:28.72
(46.51)
800m: 12:13.63
(44.91)
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 30-34 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Catherine Costigan 1991 Munster Mermaids +0.72 12:11.80
50m: 39.66
100m: 1:25.08
(45.42)
150m: 2:12.28
(47.20)
200m: 2:58.13
(45.85)
250m: 3:44.89
(46.76)
300m: 4:31.23
(46.34)
350m: 5:18.37
(47.14)
400m: 6:04.60
(46.23)
450m: 6:50.95
(46.35)
500m: 7:36.93
(45.98)
550m: 8:23.24
(46.31)
600m: 9:09.74
(46.50)
650m: 9:56.09
(46.35)
700m: 10:41.65
(45.56)
750m: 11:27.36
(45.71)
800m: 12:11.80
(44.44)
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
Event 5, 800m Freestyle Women 25-29 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Dorothee Lankers 1995 - 11:15.25
50m: 34.58
100m: 1:13.06
(38.48)
150m: 3:18.55
(2:05.49)
200m: 2:35.78
()
250m: 4:45.30
(2:09.52)
300m: 4:01.72
()
350m: 6:12.83
(2:11.11)
400m: 5:28.61
()
450m: 7:39.63
(2:11.02)
500m: 6:55.75
()
550m: 9:07.82
(2:12.07)
600m: 8:23.38
()
700m: 9:50.92
(9:50.92)
750m: 10:34.24
(43.32)
800m: 11:15.25
(41.01)
2 Eleanor Kent 1995 - +0.83 12:17.58 +1:02.33
50m: 35.94
100m: 1:18.27
(42.33)
150m: 2:02.86
(44.59)
200m: 2:50.19
(47.33)
250m: 3:37.70
(47.51)
300m: 4:26.37
(48.67)
350m: 5:14.73
(48.36)
400m: 6:02.68
(47.95)
450m: 6:50.14
(47.46)
500m: 7:38.59
(48.45)
550m: 8:25.98
(47.39)
600m: 9:13.80
(47.82)
650m: 10:00.83
(47.03)
700m: 10:47.86
(47.03)
750m: 11:33.83
(45.97)
800m: 12:17.58
(43.75)
Event official at: 7/7/2023 1:45:08 PM
2023-07-08 19:45:45 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: TaTU Tampere

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner