2024-07-18   03:40:53
Valitse kilpailu:

Valitse kieli:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Tulokset Nordic Age Group Championships 2024

Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.

Wednesday 3 July 2024 10:00

Document
Results
Nordic Age Group Championships 2024
Place: Mäkelänrinne Swimming center Organizer: Nordic Swimming Federation/ Aquatics Finla
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 2, 2024 to Jul 3, 2024
Event 24, 400m Freestyle Boys - Timed Final
NR 3:44.40 Mads Glaesner 1988 Denmark (DEN) Rome (ITA) 7/26/2009
NJ 3:49.60 Henrik Christiansen 1996 Norway (NOR) Dordrecht (NED) 7/9/2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. Pts Time Diff
1 Líggjas Joensen 2008 Faroe Islands FRO 0.69 714 4:06.17
Entry time: 4:03.57 (+2.60)
50m: 28.45
100m: 58.99
(30.54)
150m: 1:30.31
(31.32)
200m: 2:02.28
(31.97)
250m: 2:33.92
(31.64)
300m: 3:05.05
(31.13)
350m: 3:36.24
(31.19)
400m: 4:06.17
(29.93)
2 William Hellum Nygård 2009 Norway NOR 0.52 705 4:07.24 +1.07
Entry time: 4:10.41 (-3.17)
50m: 28.88
100m: 59.61
(30.73)
150m: 1:30.93
(31.32)
200m: 2:03.08
(32.15)
250m: 2:34.84
(31.76)
300m: 3:05.93
(31.09)
350m: 3:37.22
(31.29)
400m: 4:07.24
(30.02)
3 Troy Sevonen 2008 Sweden SWE 0.70 704 4:07.34 +1.17
Entry time: 4:13.28 (-5.94)
50m: 28.46
100m: 59.38
(30.92)
150m: 1:30.70
(31.32)
200m: 2:02.16
(31.46)
250m: 2:33.83
(31.67)
300m: 3:05.34
(31.51)
350m: 3:37.21
(31.87)
400m: 4:07.34
(30.13)
4 Samuel Lönnberg Flores 2008 Sweden SWE 0.70 702 4:07.61 +1.44
Entry time: 4:15.51 (-7.90)
50m: 28.43
100m: 59.03
(30.60)
150m: 1:30.07
(31.04)
200m: 2:01.51
(31.44)
250m: 2:33.40
(31.89)
300m: 3:05.20
(31.80)
350m: 3:36.96
(31.76)
400m: 4:07.61
(30.65)
5 Hólmar Grétarsson 2008 Iceland ISL 0.71 696 4:08.21 +2.04
Entry time: 4:08.86 (-0.65)
50m: 29.29
100m: 1:00.70
(31.41)
150m: 1:32.21
(31.51)
200m: 2:04.05
(31.84)
250m: 2:35.60
(31.55)
300m: 3:07.03
(31.43)
350m: 3:37.88
(30.85)
400m: 4:08.21
(30.33)
6 Karl Vilson 2008 Estonia EST 0.69 663 4:12.28 +6.11
Entry time: 4:09.29 (+2.99)
50m: 28.81
100m: 1:00.26
(31.45)
150m: 1:32.23
(31.97)
200m: 2:04.61
(32.38)
250m: 2:36.90
(32.29)
300m: 3:09.18
(32.28)
350m: 3:41.15
(31.97)
400m: 4:12.28
(31.13)
7 Silas Dam Lindberg 2008 Faroe Islands FRO 0.54 652 4:13.73 +7.56
Entry time: 4:19.14 (-5.41)
50m: 28.62
100m: 1:00.32
(31.70)
150m: 1:32.86
(32.54)
200m: 2:05.49
(32.63)
250m: 2:37.44
(31.95)
300m: 3:10.38
(32.94)
350m: 3:42.77
(32.39)
400m: 4:13.73
(30.96)
8 Janis Morten Vert-Mönig 2009 Norway NOR 0.65 637 4:15.66 +9.49
Entry time: 4:14.81 (+0.85)
50m: 28.61
100m: 1:00.03
(31.42)
150m: 1:32.47
(32.44)
200m: 2:04.98
(32.51)
250m: 2:37.55
(32.57)
300m: 3:09.94
(32.39)
350m: 3:43.20
(33.26)
400m: 4:15.66
(32.46)
9 Magnús Viðir Jónsson 2008 Iceland ISL 0.45 634 4:16.05 +9.88
Entry time: 4:10.46 (+5.59)
50m: 28.41
100m: 59.74
(31.33)
150m: 1:32.43
(32.69)
200m: 2:05.42
(32.99)
250m: 2:38.12
(32.70)
300m: 3:11.00
(32.88)
350m: 3:44.05
(33.05)
400m: 4:16.05
(32.00)
10 Arthur Forsfält 2008 Sweden SWE 0.65 627 4:17.10 +10.93
Entry time: 4:13.58 (+3.52)
50m: 28.62
100m: 59.96
(31.34)
150m: 1:32.19
(32.23)
200m: 2:05.21
(33.02)
250m: 2:38.53
(33.32)
300m: 3:11.55
(33.02)
350m: 3:44.96
(33.41)
400m: 4:17.10
(32.14)
11 Sigurd S. Kristensen 2008 Denmark DEN 0.69 626 4:17.19 +11.02
Entry time: 4:14.42 (+2.77)
50m: 27.56
100m: 58.68
(31.12)
150m: 1:30.51
(31.83)
200m: 2:03.16
(32.65)
250m: 2:36.34
(33.18)
300m: 3:10.65
(34.31)
350m: 3:44.11
(33.46)
400m: 4:17.19
(33.08)
12 Gerd Johan Lessing 2009 Estonia EST 0.60 611 4:19.30 +13.13
Entry time: 4:20.43 (-1.13)
50m: 29.04
100m: 1:01.20
(32.16)
150m: 1:34.15
(32.95)
200m: 2:07.51
(33.36)
250m: 2:40.47
(32.96)
300m: 3:14.13
(33.66)
350m: 3:47.58
(33.45)
400m: 4:19.30
(31.72)
13 Vilius Zablockis 2009 LTU Aquatics LTU 0.53 589 4:22.39 +16.22
Entry time: 4:25.85 (-3.46)
50m: 29.48
100m: 1:02.57
(33.09)
150m: 1:36.04
(33.47)
200m: 2:10.11
(34.07)
250m: 2:44.33
(34.22)
300m: 3:18.76
(34.43)
350m: 3:51.65
(32.89)
400m: 4:22.39
(30.74)
14 Ignas Norkevicius 2008 LTU Aquatics LTU 0.61 589 4:22.45 +16.28
Entry time: 4:38.37 (-15.92)
50m: 29.44
100m: 1:02.25
(32.81)
150m: 1:35.31
(33.06)
200m: 2:09.18
(33.87)
250m: 2:43.34
(34.16)
300m: 3:17.40
(34.06)
350m: 3:50.96
(33.56)
400m: 4:22.45
(31.49)
15 Robert Vesselov 2009 Estonia EST 0.68 588 4:22.58 +16.41
Entry time: 4:30.91 (-8.33)
50m: 28.27
100m: 59.80
(31.53)
150m: 1:32.66
(32.86)
200m: 2:06.37
(33.71)
250m: 2:40.20
(33.83)
300m: 3:14.92
(34.72)
350m: 3:49.27
(34.35)
400m: 4:22.58
(33.31)
16 Tommi Mosconi 2008 Finland FIN 0.79 579 4:24.03 +17.86
Entry time: 4:20.00 (+4.03)
50m: 29.71
100m: 1:01.74
(32.03)
150m: 1:34.68
(32.94)
200m: 2:08.24
(33.56)
250m: 2:42.22
(33.98)
300m: 3:16.23
(34.01)
350m: 3:50.17
(33.94)
400m: 4:24.03
(33.86)
17 Aronas Dailyda 2008 LTU Aquatics LTU 0.67 565 4:26.15 +19.98
Entry time: 4:22.03 (+4.12)
50m: 29.70
100m: 1:03.19
(33.49)
150m: 1:37.14
(33.95)
200m: 2:10.96
(33.82)
250m: 2:44.62
(33.66)
300m: 3:19.13
(34.51)
350m: 3:52.98
(33.85)
400m: 4:26.15
(33.17)
18 Rauno Pertman 2008 Estonia EST 0.74 552 4:28.24 +22.07
Entry time: 4:21.09 (+7.15)
50m: 29.98
100m: 1:04.22
(34.24)
150m: 1:39.91
(35.69)
200m: 2:15.76
(35.85)
250m: 2:50.52
(34.76)
300m: 3:25.31
(34.79)
350m: 3:57.46
(32.15)
400m: 4:28.24
(30.78)
19 Ernest Kopjev 2008 Estonia EST 0.65 548 4:28.78 +22.61
Entry time: 4:31.96 (-3.18)
50m: 29.45
100m: 1:01.84
(32.39)
150m: 1:35.33
(33.49)
200m: 2:09.64
(34.31)
250m: 2:43.58
(33.94)
300m: 3:18.74
(35.16)
350m: 3:52.83
(34.09)
400m: 4:28.78
(35.95)
20 Nico Jääskeläinen 2008 Finland FIN 0.75 535 4:31.02 +24.85
Entry time: 4:20.85 (+10.17)
50m: 29.35
100m: 1:02.67
(33.32)
150m: 1:36.65
(33.98)
200m: 2:11.81
(35.16)
250m: 2:46.85
(35.04)
300m: 3:22.35
(35.50)
350m: 3:57.46
(35.11)
400m: 4:31.02
(33.56)
21 Fróði Hansen 2008 Faroe Islands FRO 0.64 518 4:33.85 +27.68
Entry time: 4:21.47 (+12.38)
50m: 29.54
100m: 1:02.84
(33.30)
150m: 1:37.43
(34.59)
200m: 2:13.20
(35.77)
250m: 2:48.84
(35.64)
300m: 3:24.68
(35.84)
350m: 3:59.85
(35.17)
400m: 4:33.85
(34.00)
22 Arvid Kaas 2008 Finland FIN 0.73 510 4:35.43 +29.26
Entry time: 4:23.17 (+12.26)
50m: 30.36
100m: 1:03.59
(33.23)
150m: 1:38.14
(34.55)
200m: 2:13.29
(35.15)
250m: 2:48.82
(35.53)
300m: 3:24.39
(35.57)
350m: 4:01.22
(36.83)
400m: 4:35.43
(34.21)
23 Ólavur Winther Jákupsson 2008 Faroe Islands FRO 0.72 503 4:36.54 +30.37
Entry time: 4:39.70 (-3.16)
50m: 30.84
100m: 1:05.12
(34.28)
150m: 1:40.68
(35.56)
200m: 2:16.42
(35.74)
250m: 2:51.87
(35.45)
300m: 3:27.53
(35.66)
350m: 4:01.84
(34.31)
400m: 4:36.54
(34.70)
24 Aidas Aleksandravicius 2008 LTU Aquatics LTU 0.63 468 4:43.27 +37.10
Entry time: 4:27.33 (+15.94)
50m: 29.64
100m: 1:04.64
(35.00)
150m: 1:40.35
(35.71)
200m: 2:16.42
(36.07)
250m: 2:53.68
(37.26)
300m: 3:30.62
(36.94)
350m: 4:07.56
(36.94)
400m: 4:43.27
(35.71)
Event official at: 7/3/2024 10:34:20 AM
2024-07-03 10:34:22 Datahandling: Swimify 2.11 Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap

Image
Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner