Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 10:40:22
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 11:55:11
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 11:39:58
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 10:31:50
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 10:45:06
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 10:23:47
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 10:49:16
29, P12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 11:55:11
12 - 12
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Eetu |
Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:39.68 |
2 |
Juho |
Rosenström |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:42.84 |
3 |
Tuukka |
Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:43.09 |
4 |
Felix |
Kandolin |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:44.37 |
5 |
Leevi |
Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:44.44 |
6 |
Ilmari |
Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:45.64 |
7 |
Onni |
Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:48.65 |
8 |
Väinö |
Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:48.70 |
9 |
Amos |
Mäkilä |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:48.85 |
10 |
Akseli |
Kellman |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:49.30 |
11 |
Leevi |
Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:50.37 |
12 |
Joona |
Talja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:50.48 |
13 |
Tuukka |
Visto |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:51.25 |
14 |
Joonas |
Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:52.67 |
15 |
Oskari |
Tavast |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:53.11 |
16 |
Julius Joonatan |
Linde |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:54.13 |
17 |
Christian |
Edelman |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:54.28 |
18 |
Lenni |
Syvänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:54.41 |
19 |
Eduard |
Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:54.97 |
20 |
Veikko |
Seppänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:55.00 |
21 |
Rasmus |
Karjalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:56.81 |
22 |
Roope |
Liimatainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:57.73 |
23 |
Daniel |
Kajava |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:57.88 |
24 |
Eelis |
Lummaa |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:58.31 |
25 |
Oiva |
Koppelmäki |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:58.34 |
26 |
Carl-Victor |
Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:58.65 |
27 |
Tatu |
Yli-houhala |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:58.69 |
28 |
Roope |
Käär |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:00.18 |
29 |
Eetu |
Niemi |
Octopus Lohja |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:00.46 |
30 |
Lauri |
Jumppanen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:01.72 |
31 |
Veeti |
Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:02.04 |
32 |
Alvar |
Kankare |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:02.84 |
33 |
Thomas |
Jürgens |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:03.38 |
34 |
Niko |
Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:03.79 |
35 |
Joel |
sulonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:03.99 |
36 |
Eljas |
Pekkola |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:04.13 |
37 |
Juho |
Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:04.21 |
38 |
Cristian |
Cannizzaro |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:04.78 |
39 |
Oskari |
Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:06.49 |
40 |
Tuomo |
Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:06.68 |
41 |
Joonas |
Keränen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:06.80 |
42 |
Eelis |
Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:06.85 |
43 |
Eemeli |
Salo |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:07.16 |
44 |
Miika |
Toivonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:07.82 |
45 |
Onni |
Scharin |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:08.17 |
46 |
Pyry |
Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:08.21 |
47 |
Jasu |
Nieminen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:08.23 |
48 |
Tommy |
Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:10.11 |
49 |
Jaakko |
Karppinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:10.60 |
50 |
Leevi |
Immonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:10.69 |
51 |
patrik |
ollila |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:11.33 |
52 |
Roope |
Piironen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:12.16 |
53 |
Leo |
Mannonen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:12.30 |
54 |
Kasper |
Ikonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:12.45 |
55 |
Niklas |
Tikkanen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:12.59 |
56 |
Miklas |
Sarkkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:13.42 |
57 |
Joonas |
Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:15.79 |
58 |
Lenni |
Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:17.55 |
59 |
Lauri |
Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:18.14 |
60 |
Tero |
Soukka |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:18.24 |
61 |
Topi |
Äikäs |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:19.05 |
62 |
Markus |
Levonoja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:19.37 |
63 |
Patrik |
Ventus |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:19.46 |
64 |
Joona |
Korte |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:19.66 |
65 |
Artem |
Teryaev |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:21.16 |
66 |
Aapo |
Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:22.02 |
67 |
Akseli |
Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:23.00 |
68 |
Eero |
Kähkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:23.06 |
69 |
Patric |
Meriholvi |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:23.21 |
70 |
Aukusti |
Malinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:24.00 |
71 |
Rudi |
Stolt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:26.39 |
72 |
Veikko |
Hautaniemi |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:26.57 |
73 |
Emil |
Savolainen |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:27.79 |
74 |
Lars |
Forchini |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:30.68 |
75 |
Antti |
Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:32.13 |
76 |
Olli |
Henriksson |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:34.53 |
77 |
Julius |
Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:37.00 |
78 |
Mikael |
Suni |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:37.23 |
79 |
Eino |
Anttila |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:41.82 |
80 |
Miklas |
Miettinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:42.37 |
81 |
Risto |
Hyvenen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:52.25 |
- |
Jamie |
Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Angelos |
Toledos |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
DSQ |
- |
Niklas |
Kallio |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Jan |
Labinskii |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Elias |
Ukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Roope |
Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Onni |
Kataja |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
DSQ |
- |
Lauri |
Valtanen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
DSQ |
- |
Hannes |
Strömbäck |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Iivari |
Launonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |
29, P12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 11:55:11
13 - 13
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Kalle |
Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:22.84 |
2 |
Boris |
Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.97 |
3 |
Risto |
Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:26.25 |
4 |
Konsta |
Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:30.47 |
5 |
Joonatan |
Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:32.34 |
6 |
Lauri |
Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:32.35 |
7 |
Aleksandr |
Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:32.66 |
8 |
Konsta |
Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:33.89 |
9 |
Ilari |
Hatunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:34.62 |
10 |
Tomi |
Silander |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:36.70 |
11 |
Erik |
Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:37.16 |
12 |
Torsti |
Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:37.85 |
13 |
Miko |
Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:37.91 |
14 |
Casper |
Kvist |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:39.76 |
15 |
Aleksandr |
Logvin |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:40.04 |
16 |
Matias |
Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:40.83 |
17 |
Viljo |
Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:41.01 |
18 |
Lauri |
Korpi |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:41.24 |
19 |
Johan |
Hujanen |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:42.41 |
20 |
Julius |
Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:42.46 |
21 |
Christian |
Nummi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:42.98 |
22 |
Väinö |
Pitkänen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:44.75 |
23 |
Aaro |
Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:45.49 |
24 |
Matias |
Leiwo |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:45.54 |
25 |
Ahti |
Halttunen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:45.61 |
26 |
Kaapo |
Laaja |
Keuruun Toverit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:46.04 |
27 |
Luka |
Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:46.70 |
28 |
Andras |
Galos |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:46.83 |
29 |
Tomas |
Laine |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:47.35 |
30 |
Matias Viktor |
Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:47.74 |
31 |
Mikael |
Rasinmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:47.88 |
32 |
Santeri |
Holmberg |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:47.95 |
33 |
Ville |
Suojasto |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:50.28 |
34 |
Tobias |
Syrjä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:50.42 |
35 |
Uuri Aaron Ilmari |
Ranz |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:50.60 |
36 |
Aapo |
Nurminen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:50.94 |
37 |
Jesse |
Saarinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:50.96 |
38 |
Veeti |
Hämäläinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:51.02 |
39 |
Iiro |
Räty |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:51.14 |
40 |
Alex |
Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:51.19 |
41 |
Alex |
Mukkulainen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:51.26 |
42 |
Jesse |
Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:52.89 |
43 |
Pyry |
Pyykkö |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:52.95 |
44 |
Benjamin |
Winqvist |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:53.06 |
45 |
Antto |
Koppinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:53.24 |
46 |
Luka |
Hirvonen |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.74 |
47 |
Anton |
Passoja |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:54.07 |
48 |
Onni |
Yrjälä |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:55.94 |
49 |
Miika |
Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:56.13 |
50 |
Okko |
Varpasuo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:56.30 |
51 |
Robert |
Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:56.81 |
52 |
Ilmari |
Partanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:56.99 |
53 |
Weeti |
Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:57.84 |
54 |
Niklas |
Pesonen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:58.22 |
55 |
Aarne |
Laurila |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:58.41 |
56 |
Aarne |
Nuutinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:59.10 |
57 |
Veeti |
Salminen |
Someron Esa |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:59.21 |
58 |
Viacheslav |
Semenov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:59.35 |
59 |
Nikolas |
Ruotsalo |
Octopus Lohja |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:59.76 |
60 |
Antti |
Huttunen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:01.45 |
61 |
Andreas |
Kinnunen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:01.48 |
62 |
Rasmus |
Ruotoistenmäki |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:01.99 |
63 |
Markus |
Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:02.67 |
64 |
Max |
Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:03.01 |
65 |
Daniel |
Guzhov |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:03.08 |
66 |
Linus |
Korin |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:03.77 |
67 |
Romeo |
Maranzani |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:03.98 |
68 |
Aatto |
Korhonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:04.74 |
69 |
Leo |
Lana |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:05.22 |
70 |
Frans |
Sandblom |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:05.86 |
71 |
Onni |
Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:07.90 |
72 |
Olli |
Järvenpää |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:08.28 |
73 |
Pyry |
Sillanpää |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:08.59 |
74 |
Peetu |
Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:08.91 |
75 |
Anton Eino Mikael |
Ahonen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:10.37 |
76 |
Jani |
Ekman |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:10.46 |
77 |
Elias |
Tuukkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:11.32 |
78 |
Vilho |
Teno |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:11.79 |
79 |
Mihhail |
Janson |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:11.86 |
80 |
Eetu |
Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:12.02 |
81 |
Onni |
Eronen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:16.35 |
82 |
MÅNS AXEL DENNIS |
MANELIUS |
Ålands Simförening |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:18.91 |
83 |
Kasper |
Borremans |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:19.24 |
84 |
Veikka |
Sivonen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:19.38 |
85 |
Riku |
Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:20.26 |
86 |
Aleksi |
Kielenniva |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:20.55 |
87 |
Kasper |
Vira |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:20.97 |
88 |
Aaro |
Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:29.83 |
89 |
Ferdinand |
Backman |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:31.99 |
90 |
Arttu |
Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:33.53 |
91 |
Mikael |
Myhkyrä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:40.34 |
92 |
Ilmari |
Kunttu |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:45.00 |
93 |
Hugo |
Mirén |
Ålands Simförening |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:57.06 |
- |
Valtteri |
Kotijärvi |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Leo |
Heinola |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
DSQ |
- |
Roni |
Rissanen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Juuso |
Kuusala |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
DSQ |
- |
Samuli |
Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Sami |
Schrader |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
DNS |
29, P12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 11:55:11
14 - 14
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Ajjuub |
Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:18.48 |
2 |
Samuel |
Halminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:20.20 |
3 |
Miklas |
Pikkuhuhta |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:20.54 |
4 |
Leo |
Währn |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:21.73 |
5 |
Nico |
Peltonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:22.37 |
6 |
Samuel |
Sainio |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:23.40 |
7 |
Teo |
Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.52 |
8 |
Topias |
Tynjä |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:24.69 |
9 |
Arttu |
Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:25.33 |
10 |
Aapo |
Tuhkanen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:26.27 |
11 |
Luka |
Laaksonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:27.42 |
12 |
Nooa |
Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:27.64 |
13 |
Lucas |
Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:27.76 |
13 |
Oliver |
Priimägi |
Someron Esa |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:27.76 |
13 |
Tuomas |
Toppinen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:27.76 |
16 |
Konsta |
Vainio |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:28.82 |
17 |
Akseli |
Liukkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:29.99 |
18 |
Veikka |
Leväsalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:30.25 |
19 |
Oliver |
Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:30.39 |
20 |
Roni |
Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:30.93 |
21 |
Juho |
Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:31.36 |
22 |
Tuomas |
Lehtonen |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:31.84 |
23 |
Ivan |
Chupakhin |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:31.92 |
24 |
Antti |
Musikka |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:31.96 |
25 |
Jasper |
Oikarainen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:32.03 |
26 |
Jimi |
Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:33.28 |
27 |
Lauri |
Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:33.54 |
28 |
Maksim |
Amosov |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:34.27 |
29 |
Aarni |
Linderborg |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:34.70 |
30 |
Vladislav |
Shavyrin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:35.65 |
31 |
Miro |
Järvinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:36.73 |
32 |
Nardi |
Orenshtein |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:37.38 |
33 |
Eero |
Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:38.15 |
34 |
Konsta |
Kauppinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:38.97 |
35 |
Leevi |
Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:39.03 |
36 |
Frans |
Riekki |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:39.20 |
37 |
Veeti |
Valdolin |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:40.38 |
38 |
Eemil |
Reijonen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:41.67 |
39 |
Aron |
Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:41.95 |
40 |
Riku |
Koskenvaara |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:42.46 |
41 |
Valtteri |
Niemimuukko |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:42.75 |
42 |
Tuomas |
Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:43.07 |
43 |
Johannes |
Kauppinen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:43.67 |
44 |
Daniel |
Kontula |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:44.15 |
45 |
Kasperi |
Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:44.32 |
46 |
Urho |
Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:44.40 |
47 |
Niko |
Nokikuru |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:44.61 |
48 |
Kasper |
Kytö |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:44.79 |
49 |
Toni |
Muurman |
Haminan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:45.43 |
50 |
Oskar |
Westerberg |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:45.59 |
51 |
Artturi |
Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:45.61 |
52 |
Evan |
Mustonen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:46.12 |
53 |
Mio |
Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:49.15 |
54 |
Juho |
Kotamäki |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:49.44 |
55 |
Sampo |
Nord |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:52.66 |
56 |
Markus |
Koskinen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.71 |
57 |
Eemeli |
Arnell |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:54.82 |
58 |
Henri |
Hietto |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:54.86 |
59 |
Janne |
Kultala |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:56.85 |
60 |
Aleksander |
Sibirtsev |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:57.17 |
61 |
Joonatan |
Lipiäinen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:02.25 |
62 |
Tiger |
Tran |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:02.64 |
63 |
Paavo |
Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:12.85 |
64 |
Luukas |
Kallio |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:31.09 |
- |
Teemu |
Lepistö |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
ivan |
kovalchuk |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Otto |
Tuominen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
DNS |
29, P12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 11:55:11
15 - 15
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Santeri |
Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:10.06 |
2 |
Davin |
Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:12.37 |
3 |
Onni |
Äijälä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:14.87 |
4 |
Juuso |
Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:17.78 |
5 |
Miro |
Birkstedt |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:18.11 |
6 |
Taavi |
Backman |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:18.26 |
7 |
Lassi |
Niemi |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:20.21 |
8 |
Joonas |
Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:21.20 |
9 |
Arttu |
Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:21.69 |
10 |
Veerti |
Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:21.74 |
11 |
Joona |
Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:22.02 |
12 |
Eetu |
Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:22.22 |
13 |
Riccardo |
Castagno |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:22.35 |
14 |
Konsta |
Kallio |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:23.14 |
15 |
Aapo |
Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:23.68 |
16 |
Seweryn |
Pastucha |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:24.52 |
17 |
Niilo Hermanni |
Kilpeläinen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:24.77 |
18 |
Pavel |
Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:25.26 |
19 |
Jesse |
Lintusalo |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:25.42 |
20 |
Antte |
Säilä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:26.05 |
21 |
Rasmus |
Kalvik |
Ålands Simförening |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:26.12 |
22 |
Samuel |
Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:26.65 |
23 |
Juuso |
Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:26.80 |
24 |
Arttu |
Valonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:28.40 |
25 |
Mikko |
Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:28.46 |
26 |
Atte |
Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:28.87 |
27 |
Matti |
Nätti |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:29.00 |
28 |
Jeremia |
Varonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:30.21 |
29 |
Jere |
Heikkilä |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:31.68 |
30 |
Sebastian |
Rasimus |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:32.64 |
31 |
Viktor |
Asklöf |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:33.33 |
32 |
Akseli |
Kotti |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:33.75 |
33 |
Joonas |
Pylvänäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:34.15 |
34 |
Jasper |
Nupponen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:34.32 |
35 |
Jesse |
Anoschkin |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:36.12 |
36 |
Akseli |
Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:36.38 |
37 |
Mikael |
Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:37.54 |
38 |
Veeti |
Vilén |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:37.58 |
39 |
Nuutti |
Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:38.92 |
40 |
Martti |
Karesjoki |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:40.42 |
41 |
Eerik |
Rantanen |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:41.07 |
42 |
Einar |
Melin |
Ålands Simförening |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:43.53 |
43 |
Nikolai |
Em |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:44.08 |
44 |
Joel |
Jokiaho |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:45.14 |
45 |
Simo |
Virtanen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:46.24 |
46 |
Miko |
Mikkola |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:49.37 |
47 |
Akseli |
Kuparinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:49.43 |
48 |
Juuso |
Salenius |
Keuruun Toverit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:49.62 |
49 |
Rasmus |
Salminen |
Uinti-Vakka |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:50.60 |
50 |
Aleksi |
Rissanen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:51.90 |
51 |
Daniel |
Kabonen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:53.38 |
52 |
Rasmus |
Saarimaa |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:53.44 |
53 |
Vinski |
Lång |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:54.25 |
54 |
Petteri |
Veikkolainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:55.11 |
55 |
Akseli |
Klutas |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:55.13 |
56 |
Linus |
Vuollet |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:56.59 |
57 |
Totti Juho Tapani |
Laukkala |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:56.82 |
58 |
Topi |
Salminen |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:00.28 |
59 |
Sakari |
Eskelinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:02.86 |
60 |
Rasmus |
Ikonen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:06.84 |
- |
Aaro |
Tenhu |
Lahden Kaleva |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Samuel |
Rooke |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
DNS |
29, P12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 11:55:11
16 - 16
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Aleksi Matias |
Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:05.16 |
2 |
Jami |
Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:05.77 |
3 |
Lassi |
Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:08.96 |
4 |
Niko |
Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:09.97 |
5 |
Niklas |
Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:10.81 |
6 |
Marcus |
Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:12.14 |
7 |
Olli-Pekka |
Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:12.60 |
8 |
Paavo |
Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:13.75 |
9 |
Toni |
Lipponen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:14.02 |
10 |
Alex |
Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:14.98 |
11 |
Lauri |
Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:16.56 |
12 |
Joona |
Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:18.47 |
13 |
Risto |
Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:18.48 |
14 |
Alexander |
Huhtala |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:19.02 |
15 |
Arttu |
Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:19.28 |
16 |
Nooa |
lehtoniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:19.52 |
17 |
Miro |
Merinen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:19.78 |
18 |
Teemu |
Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:20.02 |
19 |
Eetu |
Palvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:20.15 |
20 |
Visa |
Kotiniitty |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:21.01 |
21 |
Urho |
Lyytinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:22.21 |
22 |
Oskari |
Repo |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.00 |
23 |
Eemil |
Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:25.85 |
24 |
Kasper |
Holopainen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:35.38 |
25 |
Otto |
Mikkonen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:38.00 |
26 |
Roope |
Mutanen |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:38.27 |
27 |
Iisakki |
Laihorinne |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:54.47 |
- |
Elis |
Fokin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
DSQ |
- |
Luukas |
Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
DNF |