Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 17:59:41
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 17:22:51
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 17:33:15
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 17:34:03
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:49:52
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 17:14:08
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:04:25

18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:49:52
11 - 11

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Veikka Palo Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 43.54
2 Tuure Pikkuhuhta Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 43.92
3 Severi Tammihovi Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 44.65
4 Aaron Rantsi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 44.70
5 Sylvester Pihlaja Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 45.10
6 Konstantinos Karagiannis Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 45.17
7 Aleksi Kukkola Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 45.19
8 Aarni Rahkonen Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 45.54
9 Matti Nurminen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 45.73
10 Aaro Paasio Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 45.93
11 Joel Kontio Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 46.20
12 Maxim Zuravljov TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 46.64
13 Rasmus Myller Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 46.89
14 Viljo Laavola Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 46.90
15 Thomas Salonen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 47.27
16 Topias Ruuska Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 47.30
17 Wille Vantala Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 47.91
18 Paul Pasonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 48.46
19 Veeti Väyrynen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 48.75
20 Michail Angelos Karagiannis Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 48.78
21 Alex Mäkelä Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 48.83
22 Vilho Haikonen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 48.85
23 Elis Luomala Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 49.35
24 Martin Kullberg Uinti Imatra IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 49.81
25 Juuso Käär Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 50.02
26 Jimi Malkki Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 50.75
27 Niko Aaltonen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 50.88
28 Eero Carne Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 50.98
29 Valtteri Vaahtola Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 51.02
30 Fran Klaric Porin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 51.40
31 Jose Bly Porin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 51.42
32 Niilo Lehtinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 51.44
33 Veeti Elonen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 51.45
34 Joona Talvensaari Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 51.51
35 Eemeli Pennanen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 51.79
36 Nikola Nikolov Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 51.84
37 Väinö Kero ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 51.96
37 Adam Milczarek Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 51.96
39 caro reponen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 52.28
40 Johannes Nikko Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 52.31
41 Akseli Pöyhönen Uinti Imatra IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 52.40
42 Moritz Kull Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 52.96
43 Elias Hänninen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 53.46
44 Iikka Kepanen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 53.79
45 Oliver Rantanen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 54.00
46 Sisu Tikka Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 54.02
47 Nooa Koskela Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 54.03
47 Joonas Karppinen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 54.03
49 Aukusti Partinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 54.05
50 Elias Pajala Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 54.87
51 Joel Kauppila Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 55.21
52 Lenni Salmenkangas Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 55.26
53 Matias Torppa Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 55.38
54 Elmeri Osmala Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 55.49
55 TongWei Qu Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 56.24
56 Toivo Vuorenjuuri Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 56.41
57 Lauri Korppinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 56.69
58 Atte Katajisto Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 56.73
59 Anton Huhtiniemi Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 56.88
60 Rasmus Kautto TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.28
61 Johannes Ventsas Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 57.52
62 Valtteri Tavast Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 57.66
63 Aatu Riskilä Rovaniemen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 59.46
64 Sisu Hietala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 59.76
65 Eeli Mikkonen Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 59.84
66 Rasmus Lintilä Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 1:00.12
67 Kevin Hartman Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 1:00.77
68 Lassi Viljanmaa Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:01.16
69 Otto Lehtola Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:01.27
70 Sisu Toiva Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:01.52
71 Joona Ronkainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 1:05.61
72 Julius Länsivuori Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:05.72
73 Mikael Minkkinen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 1:08.95
74 Lev Bryantsev Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:12.50
- Verneri Mäkinen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Oliver Tavilahti Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Artemiy Andreev Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Oleg Vladimirov Uimaseura Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- AHAN KOMALI Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Justus Lipiäinen Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Matias Hietala Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Onni Savola Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Reetu Jauhojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Otso Mannila Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Alvar Mikkola Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Matias Haapala Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Hugo Heikkilä Nokian Pyry IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Dimitrios Kontopoulos Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Veikka Kiukkonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ

18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:49:52
12 - 12

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Nicolas Nyström Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 34.99
2 Kaapo Tuomainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 35.72
3 Nikita Maximov Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 37.09
4 Pravin Perasath Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 37.64
5 Tuomas Heikkilä Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 38.01
6 Topi Rissanen Pieksän Kuutit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 38.24
7 Oskari Juntti Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 39.79
8 Niklas Ugolnikov Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 40.57
9 Eemeli Nygård Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 40.58
10 Arseni Tielinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 40.91
11 Amos Korin Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 40.96
12 Matti Klümper Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 41.15
13 Emil Koskela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 41.51
14 Oiva Saarinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 41.91
15 Otso Johansson Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 41.92
16 Mikael Kynkäänniemi Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 42.04
17 Esa Währn Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 42.24
18 Eino Luhtanen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 42.44
19 Daniil Tirronen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 42.66
20 Eeli Huhtanen Uinti Imatra IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 42.73
21 Max Wiksten Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 43.29
22 Alex Wiksten Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 43.35
23 Thanh Kiet Lam Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 43.49
24 Veeti Tuulensuu Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 43.61
25 Venuel Suvila-Anton Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 43.72
26 Nooa Valtonen Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 43.93
27 Atte Malinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 43.94
28 Tomas Puustinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 43.97
29 Leo Tuomainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 43.99
30 Tiitus Nygård Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 44.26
31 Elias Suominen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 44.38
32 Joel Wahlman Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 44.59
33 Klaus Tuomala Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 44.70
34 Samuli Liikamaa Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 44.92
35 Jeremias Tuhkanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 45.39
36 Romeo Manner Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 45.47
37 Luka Hemminki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 45.54
38 Arvid Karl Martin Kaas Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 45.56
39 Paavo Kilpeläinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 45.80
40 Aleks Jermuss Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 45.88
41 Onni Tuohino Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 45.97
42 Herman Sandbacka Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 46.00
43 Paavo Junkkila Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 46.12
44 Danil Sulkonen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 46.13
45 Olli Ruuskanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 46.21
46 Jonne Rantakeisu Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 46.25
47 Santtu Hiltunen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 46.41
48 Jonne Ekman Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 46.46
49 Wili Laiho Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 46.74
50 Aatu Poikkimäki Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 46.83
51 Kasperi Kenttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 46.92
52 Daniel Przado Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 47.05
53 Samu Nurminen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 47.55
54 Kristian Juutilainen Rovaniemen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 47.68
55 Miro Järvinen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 48.02
56 firat burak böke Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 48.14
57 Erik Lillandt Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 48.30
57 Lauri Rantsi Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 48.30
59 Paavo Haukilehto Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 48.38
60 Jere Pasanen Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 48.39
61 Lucas Tuominen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 48.53
62 Eelis Nyholm Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 48.60
63 Julius Cario Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 48.61
64 Albin Antas Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 48.71
65 Johannes Leisti Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 48.76
66 Nico Jääskeläinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 48.81
67 Eemil Sytchak Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 49.06
68 Frans Sagulin Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 49.24
69 Eloi Norrman Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 49.32
70 Arttu Kaskimies Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 49.82
71 Oliver Autero Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 49.84
72 Saku Virtanen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 49.88
73 Luka Walter Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 49.93
74 Okko-Pekka Häkkinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 49.96
75 Thomas Brutel Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 50.51
76 Lauri Csere Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 50.82
77 Santeri Komulainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 51.13
78 Touko Hokkanen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 51.20
79 Otto Sulkula Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 51.41
80 Ilkka Rantanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 51.65
81 Juho Juurinen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 52.02
82 Onni-Aaron Lind Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 52.33
83 Anton Lopatin Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 52.38
84 Veeti Himberg Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 52.53
85 Matias Väänänen Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 53.56
86 Daniel Mõsko Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 53.62
87 Konstantin Terekhov Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 53.67
88 Sasu Valtonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 53.84
89 Miro Huhtahaara Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 53.99
90 Antti Sauroja Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 54.11
91 Joona Väätämöinen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 54.37
92 Topias Myllykoski Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 54.64
93 Niila Mattila Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 54.87
93 Olli Korvakangas Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 54.87
95 Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 54.95
96 Lukas Friman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 55.12
97 Edvin Pulkkinen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 55.21
98 Matias Koivuranta Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 55.44
99 Jonas Saari Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 56.55
100 Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 56.58
101 Kristian Perälä Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 57.15
102 Alvar Rintamäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 57.29
103 Patrick Salo Varkauden Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 58.32
104 Santeri Kotijärvi Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 58.65
105 Veeti Polojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 1:00.47
106 Tuomas Loponen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 1:01.00
107 Samuel Rantanen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:02.22
- Ahti Kotila Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Matias Ahonpää Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Taavi Tedresaar Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Frans Nyström Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Nikita Zuravljov TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Jan Virransuo Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Urho Lumiainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ

18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:49:52
13 - 16

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Davin Lindholm Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 28.77
2 Santeri Pulkkinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 29.94
3 Sakari Korri Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 30.12
4 Joonas Maaranen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 30.59
5 Samuel Sainio Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 30.64
6 Akseli Maaranen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 31.03
7 Juuso Leppänen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 31.22
8 Lauri Mäkinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 31.29
9 Antti Musikka Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 31.50
10 Niilo Kilpeläinen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 31.57
11 Miklas Pikkuhuhta Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 31.77
12 Jesse Hyppönen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 32.16
13 Lev Vlasov TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 32.20
14 Ajjuub Ezzat Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 32.24
15 Juuso Pulkkinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 32.33
15 Aapo Koskinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 32.33
17 Kaapo Laaja Keuruun Toverit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 32.39
18 Miika Nurminen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 32.66
19 Mikael Hirsiniemi Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 32.74
20 Jaakko Pihlava Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 32.88
21 Ukko-Pekka Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 32.91
22 Atte Leinonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 32.94
22 Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 32.94
24 Santeri Salonen Heinolan Isku IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 32.98
25 Jere Heikkilä Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 33.10
26 Riccardo Castagno Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 33.17
27 vilho verronen Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 33.35
28 Daniel Kontula Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 33.55
29 Aleksanteri Nissinen Kampuksen Plaani IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 33.68
30 Lenni Lehtonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 33.80
31 Serhat Kalin ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 33.94
32 Antero Ruban Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 34.03
33 Vi Thai Ngô Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 34.11
34 Joona Saarnio Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 34.48
35 Lassi Lahtinen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 34.50
36 Jesse Koskinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 34.53
37 Martti Karesjoki Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 34.54
38 Olli-Pekka Kitinoja Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 34.65
39 Onni Scharin Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 34.75
40 Miko Virtanen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 34.88
41 Aarne Nuutinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 34.98
42 Denis Katunov Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 35.01
43 Torsti Saarela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 35.04
44 Valtteri Niemimuukko Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 35.10
45 Ilmari Partanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 35.11
46 Anton Helén Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 35.12
47 Juuso Salenius Keuruun Toverit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 35.50
48 Luka Hirvonen Nokian Pyry IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 35.82
49 Casper Kvist Nokian Pyry IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 36.02
50 Jaska Schoenmakers Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 36.11
51 Axel Leppähaara Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 36.31
52 Max Allén Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 36.38
53 Jesper Isomaa Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 36.49
53 Iliad Sioofy Khojine Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 36.49
55 Mikael Uitto Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 36.52
56 Leo Mannonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 36.54
57 Eemi Niininen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 36.63
58 Heikki Ianes Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 36.67
59 Pyry Laurikainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 36.68
60 Johannes Kauppinen Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 36.85
61 Mio Heinola Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 36.86
62 Sohneel Mandpe Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 36.89
63 Kasperi Haverinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.05
64 Christian Edelman Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 37.16
65 Aleksi Luopajärvi Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.18
66 Timi Louhe Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.37
67 Frans Sandblom Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 37.43
68 Daniel Pessi Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 37.54
69 Tommi Myllynen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 37.66
70 Alex Lehtola Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.93
71 Eetu Niemi Octopus Lohja IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 37.99
72 Tommy Palm Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 38.21
73 Alvar Kankare Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 38.27
74 Luka Pykälistö Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 38.33
75 Mark Pokidko Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 38.42
76 Vilho Teno Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 38.78
77 Topias Partinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 39.14
78 Peetu Kinnunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 39.33
79 Ruben Honko Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 39.66
80 Lauri Jumppanen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 39.91
81 Milo Bergman Ålands Simförening IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 39.96
82 Nooa Kaunisto Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 40.05
83 Aleksi Kielenniva Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 40.51
84 Rasmus Saarimaa Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 40.63
84 Leevi Immonen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.63
86 Max Hyvärinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 40.82
87 Jesse Suikkanen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 40.86
88 Joel Jokiaho Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 40.87
89 Veeti Puustinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.91
90 Samu Uljas Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 40.92
91 Eerik Välipakka ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 41.09
92 Leo Nieminen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 41.15
93 Joel Mutikainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 41.19
94 Emil Gaft Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 41.28
95 Aapo Alaniska Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 41.49
96 Pyry Sillanpää Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 42.32
97 Mihhail Janson Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 42.67
97 Juuso Silfver Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 42.67
99 Ilari Linderborg Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 42.69
100 Jesper Dolk Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 42.72
101 Jasu Nieminen Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 42.86
102 Mikael Kulay Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 42.91
103 Ferdinand Backman TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 43.02
104 Henri Porma Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 43.15
105 Elias Ukkonen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 43.37
106 Kasper Valkeeniemi Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 43.75
107 Patrick Tiihonen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 43.79
107 Markus Levonoja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 43.79
109 Ilja Belov Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 43.92
110 Robert Pukki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 44.03
111 Eetu Nieminen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 44.05
112 Severi Roihankorpi Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 44.07
113 Nicky Rajala Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 44.09
114 Justus Saarimaa Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 44.34
115 Lauri Junttari Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 44.56
116 Shengzhe Yin Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 44.88
117 Seeti Uusi-Panula Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 44.98
118 Casper Manzone Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 45.43
119 Ossi Tikka Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 45.53
120 Henri Koskela Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 45.67
121 Verneri Viljanen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 45.79
122 Onni Sidoroff Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 45.84
123 Oliver Rautala Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 46.04
124 Aleksanteri Hakala Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 46.06
125 Jesse Aittola Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 46.38
126 Pyry Nieminen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 46.76
127 Vili Lahtinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 47.14
128 Veka Arosarka Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 47.36
129 Juhani Antti Tapio Ritakallio Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 47.58
130 Casper Kettunen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 47.74
131 Vili Niemelä Alavuden Urheilijat IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 48.14
132 Joel Turtiainen Voikkaan Viesti IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 48.90
133 Ilari Gröhn Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 49.21
134 Niklas Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 50.04
135 Viljami Yli-Valkama TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 50.46
136 Valtteri Lahtinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 51.92
137 Taavi Mattila Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 51.94
138 Julius Törrönen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 52.58
139 Kaj Jonatan Jakobsson Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 52.83
140 Iiro Gröhn Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 52.97
141 Atte Kiviniemi Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 54.09
142 Joa Siltakoski TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 55.38
143 Johannes Jukola Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 55.93
- Niko Visuri Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Arttu Ruotsalainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Ivan Chupakhin Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Artjom Andrejev Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Alex Hamilton TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Tero Soukka TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Frans Riekki Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Alexander Malyshkov Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DNS
- Elias Salo Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DNS
- Vladimir Chubiev Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner