Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:59:41
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:23:32
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:34:48
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:37:28
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 19:41:14
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:01:05
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 18:52:46
21, 4X50m SKU mix Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 19:41:14
10 - 12
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oulun Uinti 1 | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:18.59 | |
2 | Vanders 1 | Vanders | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 2:21.12 | |
3 | Aurajoen Uinti 1 | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:21.73 | |
4 | Cetus Espoo 1 | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 2:22.89 | |
5 | Uinti Tampere 1 | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:23.13 | |
6 | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry A2 | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi | 2:26.55 | |
7 | ÅSK 1 | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:26.78 | |
8 | Vanders 2 | Vanders | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 2:27.98 | |
9 | Simmis Wanda | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 2:28.49 | |
10 | Raision Urheilijat 1 | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:29.04 | |
11 | Lahden Uimaseura | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:30.31 | |
12 | TaTU Tampere 1 | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:30.48 | |
13 | Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 2:32.23 | |
14 | Uinti Tampere 2 | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:32.96 | |
15 | Cetus Espoo 2 | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 2:34.28 | |
16 | Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 1 | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 2:34.49 | |
17 | Oulun Uinti 2 | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:35.58 | |
18 | Vanders 3 | Vanders | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 2:36.57 | |
19 | Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi | 2:37.35 | |
20 | Gladius 1 | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 2:37.67 | |
21 | Oulun Lohet 2 | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:42.25 | |
22 | Salon Uimarit 1 | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi | 2:43.37 | |
23 | LRU1 | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:45.92 | |
24 | TaTU Tampere 2 | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:46.20 | |
25 | Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2 | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 2:46.81 | |
26 | Swimming Jyväskylä | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:46.97 | |
27 | KUS-GSS D-ryhmä | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi | 2:49.52 | |
28 | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:50.09 | |
29 | Oulun Lohet 3 | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi | 2:50.10 | |
30 | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry/B1 | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi | 2:50.83 | |
31 | Porin Uimaseura | Porin Uimaseura | IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi | 2:52.65 | |
32 | Kouvolan Uimarit T/P | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:52.95 | |
33 | TaTU Tampere 3 | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 2:54.41 | |
34 | Swimming Jyväskylä j´Joukkue 2 | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:57.40 | |
35 | Gladius 2 | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 2:58.07 | |
36 | LRU 3 | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 3:09.99 | |
37 | LRU 4 | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 3:11.91 | |
38 | Oulun Lohet 4 | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi | 3:23.15 | |
- | Oulun Lohet 1 | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2 | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | Oulun Uinti 3 | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | Joensuun Uimaseura 1 | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | LRU 2 | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | Joensuun Uimaseura 2 | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | Swimming Jyväskylä j´Joukkue 3 | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | Salon Uimarit 2 | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap j´Jo | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ | |
- | Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ | |
- | Cetus Espoo 3 | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |