Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:53:43
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:06:36
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:12:53
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 15:57:08
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:07:49
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:08:44
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:08:24

34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:53:43
11 - 11

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Severi Tammihovi Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:46.90
2 Oleg Vladimirov Uimaseura Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:58.96
3 Konstantinos Karagiannis Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:59.07
4 Urho Ruuska Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:04.24
5 Frans Nieminen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:04.73
6 Jaakko Bogdanov Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:05.08
7 Thomas Salonen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:06.66
8 Reetu Jauhojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:07.09
9 Eeli Lehtinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:13.70
10 Veikka Palo Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:13.79
11 Aarni Rahkonen Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:13.96
12 Topias Ruuska Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:15.35
13 Aaron Rantsi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:16.28
14 Wille Vantala Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:19.22
15 caro reponen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:20.18
16 Aleksi Kukkola Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:20.71
17 Niila Tukiala Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:22.02
18 Eliel Grönroos Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:23.05
19 Vilho Eerik Pellikka Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:23.54
20 Oskari Salo Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:24.36
21 Vilho Haikonen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:28.49
22 Elias Hänninen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:29.08
23 Matti Nurminen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:30.72
24 Onni Savola Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:31.97
25 Max Tamminen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:32.13
26 Anton Qvisén Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:32.38
27 Milo Anttila Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:32.75
28 Adam Milczarek Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:34.25
29 Niilo Lehtinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:35.76
30 Sylvester Pihlaja Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:36.51
31 Joona Talvensaari Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:38.26
32 Atte Katajisto Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:41.71
33 Johannes Nikko Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:42.53
34 Nooa Koskela Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:46.92
35 Olli Vanne Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:46.96
36 Moritz Kull Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:48.06
- Lauri Korppinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Sisu Tikka Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Sisu Hietala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Fran Klaric Porin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Michail Angelos Karagiannis Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Johannes Ventsas Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Veeti Elonen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Artemiy Andreev Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ

34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:53:43
12 - 12

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Nicolas Nyström Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:31.75
2 Jeriko Helanen Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:34.64
3 Pravin Perasath Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:35.87
4 Nikita Maximov Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:36.00
5 Kaapo Tuomainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:37.03
6 Tommi Mosconi Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:42.72
7 Frans Nyström Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:47.96
8 Leo Tuomainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:48.67
9 Jesse Uutela Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:50.45
10 Otso Johansson Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:50.75
11 Oskari Juntti Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:52.03
12 Matias Suutala Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:53.55
13 Oskari Matilainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:53.94
14 Adam Isaev Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:54.10
15 Simon Hiltunen Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:56.03
16 Emil Koskela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:56.47
17 Mikael Kynkäänniemi Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:56.55
18 Konsta Horppu Nokian Pyry IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:56.86
19 Amos Korin Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:58.70
20 Artem Shorokhov Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:58.76
21 Eemeli Nygård Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:59.77
22 Eero Olli Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:00.61
23 Lauri Rantsi Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:01.37
24 Tiitus Nygård Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:01.75
25 Niklas Ugolnikov Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:02.16
26 Elias Nord Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:02.54
27 Ahti Parviainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:03.19
28 Alex Wiksten Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:04.19
29 Eero Tandefelt-Kauste Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:04.38
30 Ahti Kotila Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:04.53
31 Max Wiksten Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:04.71
32 Daniel Przado Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:04.87
33 Danil Sulkonen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:05.94
34 Aleksi Salo Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:06.70
35 Arseni Tielinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:06.80
36 Daniil Tirronen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:06.98
37 Kim Salonen Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:07.80
38 Nikita Zuravljov TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:08.67
39 Arvid Karl Martin Kaas Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:08.84
40 Joona Salminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:09.15
41 Joel Alfthan Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:09.68
42 Väinö Linnermo Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:09.97
43 Luka Hemminki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:10.00
44 Eino Luhtanen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:10.31
45 Jan Virransuo Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:11.16
46 Santeri Alanto Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:12.83
47 Tuli Hakkarainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:12.86
48 Joel Wahlman Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:14.25
49 Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen Nokian Pyry IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:14.73
50 Aapo Pajunen Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:17.38
51 Eino Lantto Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:17.53
52 Ilkka Itkonen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:18.74
53 Santtu Hiltunen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:19.10
54 Paavo Kilpeläinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:19.23
55 Oliver Rannanpää Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:20.42
56 Wili Laiho Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:20.93
57 Jonne Rantakeisu Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:22.70
58 Olli Ruuskanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:24.31
59 Onni Tuohino Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:24.62
60 Hugo Rossi Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:28.70
61 Taavi Tedresaar Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:37.00
62 Eelis Nyholm Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:38.69
63 Olli Korvakangas Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:38.76
64 Topias Myllykoski Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:39.04
65 Alvar Rintamäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:56.64
66 Otto Sulkula Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 4:04.91
- Matti Klümper Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Tuomas Pääaho Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- firat burak böke Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Cole Wagner Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Erik Lillandt Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Atte Malinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Miro Järvinen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Elias Eironen Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Luka Walter Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ

34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:53:43
13 - 13

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Leevi Väyrynen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:27.26
2 Ilmari Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:27.28
3 Valtteri Pellinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:27.29
4 Lev Vlasov TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:27.91
5 Juho Rosenström Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:28.46
6 Lenni Syvänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:29.73
7 Leevi Pixa Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:30.93
8 Rasmus Karjalainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:31.19
9 Carl-Victor Nykvist Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:31.99
10 Tuukka Orre Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:32.01
11 Otso Heikkinen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:33.13
12 Väinö Hinkka Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:33.16
13 Amos Mäkilä Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:33.56
14 Eetu Autio Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:33.60
15 Ville-Veikko Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:34.98
16 Tatu Yli-houhala Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:35.74
17 Tuukka Visto Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:36.66
18 Roope Liimatainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:36.85
19 Oiva Koppelmäki Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:37.23
20 Joonas Pulkkinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:37.86
21 Leevi Sammalmaa Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:38.79
22 Onni Scharin Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:39.04
23 Eljas Pekkola Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:41.01
24 Julius Linde Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:41.34
25 Christian Edelman Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:41.57
26 Roope Koskela Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:41.98
27 Veeti Palo Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:43.84
28 Joonas Keränen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:43.91
29 Veikko Seppänen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:44.24
30 Aaron Qvisén Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:44.62
31 Topias Partinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:45.49
32 Oskari Tavast Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:45.75
33 Lauri Jumppanen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:45.89
34 Veikko Hautaniemi Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:47.06
35 Eemeli Salo Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:48.06
36 Niko Kumpulainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:48.19
37 Nooa Kaunisto Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:48.26
38 Cristian Cannizzaro Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:48.46
39 Noel Ehrlund Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:48.49
40 Joel sulonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:49.45
41 Thomas Jürgens Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:50.69
42 Roope Käär Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:51.13
43 Tommy Palm Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:51.15
44 Oskari Hakkarainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:51.22
45 Netanel Hong Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:51.78
46 Matvey Lyashenko Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:52.02
47 Alvar Kankare Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:52.51
48 Olli Henriksson Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:52.84
49 Eetu Niemi Octopus Lohja IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:52.87
50 Lars Forchini Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:52.90
51 Eelis Hietala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:54.40
52 Adam Westeråker Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:55.48
53 Alexey Savelyev Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:56.94
54 Roope Piironen Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:56.99
55 Iiro Tapaninen Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:58.02
56 Akseli Kellman Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:58.82
57 Aapo Alaniska Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:58.97
58 Eero Kähkönen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:59.02
59 Leevi Immonen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:59.21
60 Patrik Ventus Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:59.93
61 Robert Pukki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:00.10
62 Patric Meriholvi Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:00.51
63 Leo Nieminen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:00.71
64 Lauri Junttari Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:01.79
65 Petter Kaskela Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:01.82
66 Tero Soukka TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:02.00
67 Joel Mutikainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:02.82
68 Shengzhe Yin Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:04.66
69 Markus Levonoja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:05.68
70 Niklas Tikkanen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:06.09
71 Henri Heiskanen Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:06.28
72 Kasper Ikonen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:06.91
73 Kie Roukus Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:08.21
74 Hannes Strömbäck Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:08.46
75 Mark Pokidko Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:11.65
76 Pyry Nieminen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:12.59
77 Elias Ukkonen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:13.01
78 Viljo Soini Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:14.12
79 Otso Partanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:14.17
80 Iivari Launonen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 3:14.44
81 Mark Khvorostov Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:14.47
81 Artem Teryaev Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:14.47
83 Elias Sahla Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:15.56
84 Kaspar Varik Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:17.65
85 Miika Riihiaho Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:28.02
86 Niklas Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:33.94
87 Johannes Jukola Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 4:00.77
- Ilja Belov Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Oskar Söderlund Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Eerik Välipakka ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Leo Mannonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Mark Kellinsalmi ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Topi Äikäs Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ

34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:53:43
14 - 14

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Risto Kallström Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:16.57
2 Tomi Silander Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:19.50
3 Lauri Aho Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:20.80
4 Aleksandr Vysotskiy ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:21.49
5 Joonatan Davie Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:21.82
6 Christian Nummi Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:25.09
7 Erik Peuhkuri Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:25.11
8 Konsta Kukkonen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:25.39
9 Torsti Saarela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:25.76
10 Santeri Holmberg Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:26.13
11 Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:26.75
12 Sebastian Sojolin TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:27.30
13 Matias Kukkonen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:27.33
14 Ilari Hatunen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:27.60
15 Aaro Imppola Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:29.92
16 Väinö Pitkänen Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:30.86
17 Matias Saarinen Salon Uimarit IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:30.87
18 Alex Yli-Salomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:32.39
19 Matias Leiwo Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:33.22
20 Mikael Rasinmäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:33.31
21 Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:34.00
22 Miko Saukkonen Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:34.59
23 Jesse Koskinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:36.19
24 Erik Kotanen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:36.91
25 Aaron Tikkanen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:37.52
26 Miika Suorsa Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:39.70
27 Tuomo Leinonen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:39.85
28 Arttu Kortetjärvi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:40.48
29 Nikolai Teiramaa Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:40.72
30 Andras Galos Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:41.38
31 Aarne Nuutinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:41.49
32 Ilmari Partanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:41.70
33 Robert Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:41.90
34 Daniel Guzhov Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:42.69
35 Miska Korkalainen Voikkaan Viesti IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:42.80
36 Frans Sandblom Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:42.98
37 Joona Jakoaho Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:43.30
38 Peetu Kinnunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:43.81
39 Iivari Kautiainen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:44.06
40 Alex Mukkulainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:45.03
41 Romeo Maranzani Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:45.09
42 Kalle Heinonen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:45.52
43 Okko Varpasuo Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:46.80
44 Niklas Pesonen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:46.86
45 Leo Lana Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:47.55
46 Matias Seppä Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:49.06
47 Valtteri Kotijärvi Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:49.18
48 Markus Tervaskanto Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:49.80
49 Vilho Teno Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:50.61
50 Benjamin Winqvist Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:51.11
51 Linus Korin Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:54.10
52 Eetu Nieminen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:54.24
53 Miki Vierre TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:54.98
54 Rasmus Ruotoistenmäki Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:55.84
55 Nikita Shishinin ORCA Helsinki IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:56.07
56 Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:57.33
57 Aleksi Kielenniva Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:57.91
58 Erik Loukine Raision Urheilijat IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 3:00.18
59 Aaro Kyntömaa Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 3:05.22
60 Eric Catalano Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:12.07
61 Ferdinand Backman TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:20.49
- Leo Lehtonen TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Onni Tarkiainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Olli Järvenpää Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Boris Minkovski Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Saku Pietilä Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DNF

34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:53:43
15 - 15

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Miklas Pikkuhuhta Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:17.38
2 Konsta Vainio Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:18.85
3 Samuel Sainio Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:18.96
4 Ajjuub Ezzat Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:19.65
5 Oliver Priimägi Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:20.56
6 Nooa Matela Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:21.24
7 Nico Peltonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:22.06
8 Roni Heikkinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:22.98
9 Oliver Aspholm Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:23.49
10 Antti Musikka Vanders IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:24.01
11 Luka Laaksonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:24.04
12 Veikka Leväsalo Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:24.38
13 Arttu Venemies Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:24.73
14 William Fagerstedt Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:25.54
15 Teo Mattelmäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:26.94
16 Tuomas Toppinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:28.12
17 Anton Kettunen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:28.80
18 Aaron Pirinen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:30.25
19 Niko Nokikuru Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:30.50
20 Eeli Partanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:31.54
21 Toni Muurman Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:31.56
22 Nardi Orenshtein Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:32.21
23 Johannes Kauppinen Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:34.07
24 Frans Riekki Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:34.08
25 Tomas Lipponen Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:34.30
26 Salomo Pihlaja Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:34.95
27 Miko Virtanen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:35.56
28 Kasperi Haverinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:36.00
29 Max Allén Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:36.05
30 Janne Kultala Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:37.46
31 Valtteri Muranen Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:38.84
32 Mio Heinola Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:39.20
33 Tiger Tran Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:39.51
34 Daniel Kontula Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:39.54
35 Urho Käkelä Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:40.04
36 Leevi Luoma Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:40.39
37 Eemeli Arnell Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:51.31
38 Joonatan Lipiäinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:52.80
39 Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:54.02
40 Bruuno Patrakka Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:00.62
41 Luukas Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:05.76
- Tuukka Richardson Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS

34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-11-01 16:53:43
16 - 16

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Davin Lindholm Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:08.45
2 Santeri Pulkkinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:10.36
3 Lassi Niemi TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:12.31
4 Onni Äijälä Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:13.22
5 Eetu Haipus Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:14.21
6 Taavi Backman Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:16.51
7 Arttu Haipus Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:18.26
8 Samuel Saari Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:19.45
9 Juuso Pulkkinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:19.54
10 Riccardo Castagno Uinti Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:21.60
11 Jere Heikkilä Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi 2:24.66
12 Jaakko Pihlava Åbo Simklubb IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:24.90
13 Aapo Koskinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:26.17
14 Jasper Nupponen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:26.31
15 Nuutti Laitinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:27.83
16 Veeti Vilén Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:31.83
17 Martti Karesjoki Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:32.62
18 vilho verronen Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:32.71
19 Olli-Pekka Kitinoja Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:35.32
20 Justus Holtari Simmis Grani IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:36.38
21 Joona Kinnunen Alavuden Urheilijat IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:37.22
22 Eerik Rantanen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi 2:38.57
23 Joona Kurppa TaTu Tampere IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:39.74
24 Rasmus Ikonen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:49.30
25 Daniel Pessi Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:49.58
26 Akseli Klutas Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi 2:51.26
- Leo Hautaniemi Cetus Espoo IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner