Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 17:42:29
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 17:31:52
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 18:20:46
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 17:59:26
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 17:38:13
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 17:57:14
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 17:31:08

1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 18:20:46
11 - 11

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Susanna Ilina Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:26.01
2 Viktoria Tuominen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:26.11
3 Anna Kotanen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.58
4 Anni Lappalainen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.84
5 Lumi Oura Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.97
6 Wivian Kaarina Orpana Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:30.75
7 Eva Matrosova Uimaseura Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:31.13
8 Linda Hämäläinen Uimaseura Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:31.63
9 Ronja Räsänen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:32.18
10 Emma Grönberg Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:32.37
10 Inari Sormunen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:32.37
12 Iina Koivisto Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.92
13 Jemina Suomela Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:33.92
14 Ronja Usmi Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:34.11
15 Ella Villanen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:34.14
16 Viola Tojander Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:34.28
17 Emma Hertsbacka Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.38
18 Fanny Laiho Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.45
19 Helmi Rantala Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:34.85
20 Venla Heikkinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:35.48
21 Alisa Karttunen Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.76
22 Lumia Lätti Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.15
23 Keneli Marybel Maranik Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:36.45
24 Kädli Niilo Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:36.81
25 Miila Lintula Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:37.83
26 Emma Rautio Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:37.84
27 Ran Yu Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:37.91
28 Roosa Teho Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:38.04
29 Liina Kuoppala Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:38.35
30 Inka Tomula Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:38.40
31 Anni Sorsa Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:38.44
32 Venla Salminen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:38.51
33 Hippu Rauhala Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:39.37
34 Lydia Arvola Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:39.55
35 Maya Bergström Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:39.89
36 Unna Tourunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:40.16
37 Elmiina Kosonen Savonlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:40.92
38 Elea Sarkki TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:40.94
39 Noora Ruuskanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:41.12
40 Nessa Salminen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:41.29
40 Kiia Väänänen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:41.29
42 Mea Ovaska Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:41.30
43 Aino-Sofiina Siitarinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:41.40
44 Netta Raatikainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:41.65
45 Eevia Marjamäki Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:42.43
46 Alisa Välimaa Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:42.93
47 Cecilia Ojala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:43.01
48 Jade Vanhala Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:43.09
49 Helmi Illukka Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:43.12
50 Emma Relander Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:43.13
51 Aino Pirkkalainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:43.22
52 Iris Mets Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:43.24
53 Saana Runtti Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:43.42
54 Anna Liljeberg Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:43.47
55 Mette Selivaara Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:43.54
56 Laura Toivonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:43.86
57 Daniela Eloranta Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:44.92
58 Lilli Häyrynen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:44.96
59 Elisa Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:45.36
60 Aino Karjalainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:45.42
61 Emilia Salla Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:45.57
62 Malla Määttä Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:45.58
63 Isla Vesterinen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:45.75
64 Inkeri Rinnola Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:45.76
65 Dasha Popik Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:45.80
66 Pihla Kapanen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:45.86
67 Elsa Engström Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:46.25
68 Johanna Juntunen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:46.26
69 Minja Kautto TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:46.44
70 Emmi Pekanheimo Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:46.76
71 Emelia Jormanainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:46.89
72 Iina Tieaho Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:47.09
73 MAISA PAANANEN Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:47.13
74 Emilia Björkhem Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:47.18
75 Olivia Vanne Uimaseura Kaarina IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:47.76
76 Tinja Valkama Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:48.40
77 Velena Gusseva Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:49.01
78 Emmi Lehtonen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:49.39
79 Isabel Oravainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:49.57
80 Elli Sihvonen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:49.68
81 Elma Haunia Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:49.69
82 Tara Siponen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:49.83
83 Taimi Likki Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:49.85
84 Lauriina Peltoniemi Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:49.93
85 Iita Poikkimäki Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:49.99
86 Ellen Forss Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:50.01
87 Nea Pippola Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:50.46
88 Amanda Agbroko Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:50.70
89 Nitta karhunen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:50.72
90 Jasmine Huttunen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:51.38
91 Olivia Areva Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:51.48
92 Lilia Listenmaa Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:51.51
93 Sanni Mäkelä Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:51.59
94 Ella Åström Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:51.66
95 Elle Aaltonen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:51.94
96 Neela Leinonen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:52.10
97 Pihla Tähkäpää Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:52.46
98 Sanni Tyrni Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:52.58
99 Sara Pynnönen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:52.75
100 Aino-Ilona Lehtonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:52.91
101 Kirsti Ryynänen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:53.02
102 Hertta Myllymäki TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:53.34
103 Nora Keisu Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:53.39
104 Janessa Pihlava Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:53.93
105 Anna Laukkanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:54.39
105 Amelia Suvanto Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:54.39
107 Erin Fyhr Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:54.87
108 Elsa Jokela Loimaan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:55.26
109 Siiri Kinos Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:55.42
110 Anne Suominen Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:55.49
111 Tianna Vuorio Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:55.50
112 Lilli Lehto Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:55.61
113 saaga hakala Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:56.22
114 Aava Salmiosalo Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:57.22
115 Teresa Jämsä Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:57.34
116 Emilia Liisa Vilhelmiina Pietilä Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:57.67
117 Sofia Huttunen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:59.07
118 Ina Broumand ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:59.55
119 Aleksandra Mattila Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 2:00.17
120 Hanne Ruotsalainen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 2:00.22
121 Seri Repo Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 2:00.95
122 Anna Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:01.68
123 Maija Oikemus Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:03.63
124 Vilma Kivi Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:04.02
125 Emma Hamilton TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:04.67
126 Iina Raitaluoma Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:05.55
126 Ella Kannisto Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:05.55
128 Lotte Keskikallio Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 2:06.09
129 Leona Tenhunen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 2:08.41
130 Ellen Eriksson Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 2:08.48
131 Eva Riquelme Mac Donald Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:19.41
132 Helmi Kimari Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:20.84
133 Vilma Rehtonen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:20.99
134 Peppi Laukkanen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:22.00
135 Ines Kauppinen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:29.73
136 Hertta Pakarinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:29.79
137 Aino Hietanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:41.60
138 Ella Suna Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:45.80
- Reeta Hyry Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Milla Lehikoinen Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 DSQ
- Kiira Rantanen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Sanni Arvonen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 DSQ
- Lucie Ruoho Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Lilja-Maria Viljanen Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Kaisa-Maria Rantatalo Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi DSQ

1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 18:20:46
12 - 12

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 varpu saastamoinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.19
2 Janna Saloniemi TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.81
3 Alisa Myllykoski Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:19.05
4 Cecilia Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.53
5 Siiri Attola Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:19.68
6 Sofia Danska Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.71
7 Matilda Karvonen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.87
8 Kerttu Kiiski Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:20.39
9 Elli Himanen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:20.60
10 Adele Backlund Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:20.62
11 Uliana Nikashina ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:22.00
12 Erica Kovanen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.25
13 Minea Ruusu Haminan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.36
14 Venla Hoffren Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:23.16
15 Mona Hankavuori Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.48
16 Selma Syrjänen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.56
17 Lotta Kylmälä Haminan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:23.60
18 Ilona Kallio Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:24.12
19 Lisette Schaper Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.28
20 Minja Yli-Tainio Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:24.47
21 Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.50
22 Aida Laukkanen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.54
23 Sara Uski Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:24.65
24 Kira Kekäle Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:25.25
25 Minea Moisio TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.81
26 Minni Koskivirta Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:25.88
27 Helmi Koivisto Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:26.12
28 Lotta Uusikartano Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:26.13
29 Josefiina Kinos Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:26.27
29 Veera Linna Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:26.27
31 Ylva Holmberg Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:26.46
32 Nea Hellsten Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:26.64
33 Julia Lampinen Kampuksen Plaani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:26.68
34 Matilda Hirvelä Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.75
35 Anniina Taipalus Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:26.76
36 Miina Vatanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.35
36 Vilma Päivärinta Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:27.35
38 Nevia Viuhkola Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:27.58
39 Laura Haikola Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:27.64
40 Vilja Suominen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:27.81
41 Neela Poropudas Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:27.88
42 Kaisa Majasaari Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.06
43 Ava Herranen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.13
44 Emma Kymäläinen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:28.18
45 Kerttu Ylinen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.26
46 Adele Luukkonen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.35
47 Maija Koski Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.67
48 Jenni Mikkonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.01
49 Hilla Pajula Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:29.18
49 Lili Kannisto Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:29.18
51 Ulpu Nissi Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.26
52 Saimi Lylander Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.33
53 Carola Lehtonen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:29.35
54 Anni Eskelinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:29.96
55 Peppi Mutikainen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.03
56 Aino Hakkarainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:30.33
57 Elle Liikkanen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:30.68
58 Minja Haapala Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:30.92
59 Elsa Constable Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:31.16
60 Vilma Keski-Korsu Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:31.20
61 Skylar Graves Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:31.54
62 Olivia Saukko TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:31.82
63 Sara Laukkanen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:31.86
64 Lotta Malmelin Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:31.88
65 Aino Isrikki Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:31.98
66 Vivian Oker-Blom Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:32.09
67 Viivi Paavola Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:32.11
68 Amelie Halkosaari Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.29
69 Aljean Kippola Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.39
70 Alina Niittymäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.48
71 Silja Soininen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:32.64
72 Elviira Sanaksenaho Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:32.80
73 Aino Koivuluoma Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.82
74 Emma Kaivola Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:33.09
75 Noora Kuosmanen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:33.19
76 Lina Koivulahti Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:33.20
77 Senni Sevenius Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:33.27
77 Ida Tuomola Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.27
79 Nea Hovinmäki Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:33.52
80 Meea Kinnunen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.57
81 Noora Ekman TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.71
82 Veera Kaksonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:33.80
83 Enni Sinkko Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:33.87
84 Veera Tawast Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:34.03
85 Ellen Marjamaa Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:35.30
86 Elsa Idman Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:35.44
87 Sofia Sundell Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:35.50
88 Elsaliisa Mänttäri Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:35.58
89 Meimi Heikell Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:35.84
90 Sofiia Titova ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:36.01
91 Milda Leppäluoto Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:36.02
92 Neea Junttila Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:36.12
93 Alina Kärki Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:36.15
94 Jenna Tuomainen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:36.18
95 Senni Soininen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:36.29
96 Siiri Karhulahti Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:36.38
97 Saimi Oksanen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:37.58
98 Isabel Meriläinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:37.68
99 Aada Tuononen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:37.80
100 Emilia Valtonen Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:38.11
101 Ekaterina Burnevskaya TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:38.16
102 Sofie Wikman Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:38.22
102 Helmi Oksa Nummelan Kisaajat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:38.22
104 Sofia Viitanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:38.47
105 Nelma Vuorre Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:38.49
106 Haochen Zeng Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:38.52
107 Vilma Korkalainen Voikkaan Viesti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:38.59
108 Isabelle Fellman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:38.69
109 Enna Alasuutari Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:38.99
110 Emma Kataja Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:39.17
111 Vanessa Nylund Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:39.18
112 Tuuli Leinonen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:39.22
113 Sanni Korhonen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:40.01
114 Matilda Ådjers Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:40.40
115 Venny Snellman Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:40.74
116 Peppi Pulkkinen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:41.11
117 Emmi Oksanen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:41.34
118 Emmi Sintonen Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:41.36
119 Frida Viinikainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:41.86
120 Saimi Siika-aho Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:42.27
121 Ella Liimatainen ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:42.29
122 Oona Pölönen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:42.52
123 Sofia Lam Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:42.63
124 Lumi-Tuulikki Parkkonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:42.83
125 Henna Mäkelä Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:43.13
126 Lili Galambosi Keravan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:43.84
127 Sanni Talka Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:43.91
128 Veera Komulainen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:43.96
129 Juuli Pulkkinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:44.37
130 Ida Hirvonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:44.43
131 Aada Kanervo Uimaseura Kaarina IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:44.68
132 Ida sulonen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:44.77
133 Oona Vaurio Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:44.85
134 Leia Heinonen Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:45.52
135 Aida Niilekselä Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:45.82
136 Venni Niemi Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:46.03
137 Minea Kangas Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:46.07
138 Iita Helminen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:46.09
139 Maria Pilz Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:46.59
140 Suvi Sipari Kouvolan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:47.57
141 Melina Hautaniemi Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:47.65
142 Alexandra Ruotsalainen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:48.04
143 Sana Kanerva Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:48.07
144 Sanni Romppanen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:48.24
145 Seela Sora Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:48.50
146 Miina Mäkinen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:48.53
147 Stella Alexandra Vainio Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:48.58
148 Rosa Sjöblom Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:48.83
149 Nadiia Kravchuk Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:49.05
150 Emilia Syrjä Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:49.07
151 Lila Eskola Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:49.09
152 Tinja Koivusalo Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:49.82
153 Lova Sandberg Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:50.11
154 Noora Vaakanainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:50.84
155 Aino Romppanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:51.73
156 Hanna Armanto Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:52.42
157 Eve Nykänen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:52.94
158 Heta Valli Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:53.31
159 Inka Jäntti Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:53.63
160 Eerika Romo Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:54.02
161 Peppi Viljanen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:54.12
162 Kia Kallio Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:55.27
163 Elsi Kaapro Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:56.61
164 Sofie Vigman Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:57.65
165 Peppiina Myllykangas Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:58.52
166 Eine Färkkilä Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:58.57
167 Elsa Olivia Koivula ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:58.59
168 Minea Mäkilä Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:03.64
169 Eeva Pirttimäki Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:07.07
170 Rinja Nikunlassi Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 2:07.54
171 Amelia Kontio Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:08.99
172 Sofia Wigelius Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:09.05
173 Elsa Lehtinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 2:21.72
- Neela Juvonen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Matilda Wuorio Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Maisa Marttunen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Stella Lahtinen Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Liisi Emilia Tuominen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Edith Råtts Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Nuppu Rehell Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 DSQ
- Ellen Koponen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 DSQ
- Anna Pohjosenperä Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DNS

1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 18:20:46
13 - 13

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Riialiina Kiljala Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:12.90
2 Linnea Heikkilä Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:14.09
3 Veera Mustonen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:14.94
4 Vanamo Huotari Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.66
5 Nelli Kiho Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.92
6 viivi Elonen Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:18.03
7 Veera Knuutila Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.61
8 Lotta Torppa Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.63
9 Nicola Burman Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.83
9 Olivia Riekki Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.83
11 Maija Mikkonen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.39
12 Venla Holma Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.63
13 Anni Kahlos Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:19.73
14 Vilja Säntti Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:20.15
15 Fiia Immonen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:20.38
16 Emilia Wall Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:21.13
17 Sira Katavisto ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:21.23
18 Sofia Hämäläinen Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:21.72
19 Pinja Hacklin Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.04
20 Albertiina Kotkaniemi Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:22.37
21 Senja Pakkanen Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:22.40
22 Eedi Imppola Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.55
23 Anni Lämpsä Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:22.71
24 Netta Korkalainen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.72
25 Saga Räikkönen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:22.75
26 Emma Palmos Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.81
27 Anna Ryhänen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:22.84
28 Oona Valtonen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.88
29 Ameli Pitrè Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.89
30 Aino Lindholm Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:23.05
31 Rebecca Mäkinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.19
32 Emilie Sjösten Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.33
33 Riinu Hotulainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:23.64
34 Kaisa Heikkinen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.35
35 Anri Parviainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:24.76
36 Jonna Kurki Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:25.32
37 Venla Päivärinta Ilmajoen Kisailijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:25.35
38 Amaya Luukkonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:25.36
39 Ronja Pyrhönen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:25.60
40 Iiris Myllymäki TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:26.17
41 Sonja Aho Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:26.23
42 Chiara Kippola TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.05
43 Ella Määttä Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.10
44 Isabel Kykyri Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.19
45 Alisa Nyman Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:27.28
46 Julia Luomakortes Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.59
47 Iiris Myllymäki Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:27.65
48 Heidi Huppunen Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.81
49 Nella Kuivanen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.96
50 Minni Kovalainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.14
51 Rebekka Pihl Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.34
52 Iina Pihlaja Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:28.37
53 Sara Jaatinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:28.50
54 Minea Mäentausta Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:28.57
55 Liina Ylinen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.59
56 Nea Nirhamo Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:28.60
57 Minttu-Ilona Saine Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.62
58 Aino Karvinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:29.24
59 Sofia Räihä Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:29.29
60 Laura Rytilahti Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.69
61 Aliisa Kunttu Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.14
62 Shreshta Balajee Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:30.28
63 Emma Tieaho Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.30
64 Iida Pennanen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.38
65 Iina Mäensivu Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.60
66 Iina Hakulinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:30.65
67 Amanda Ruusuvaara Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:31.10
68 Milla Mikkonen Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:31.11
69 Auroora Kurttila Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:31.16
70 Sanni Hakulinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:31.29
71 Helmi Pekkala Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:31.66
72 Iida-Carita Niskanen Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:31.84
73 Pinja Metsäpelto Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.13
74 Arina Bogdanova Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:33.17
75 Hanna Vänni Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.54
76 Nelly Åström Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:33.60
77 Siiri Simula Swimming Team Rauma IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:33.71
78 Moona Leinonen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:33.76
79 Kristina Lindroos Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:33.86
80 Peppi Vartiainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:34.36
81 Minttu Mäkihannu TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:34.41
82 Janiela Laitinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:34.69
83 Isla Puranen Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:35.25
84 Tessa Herronen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:35.59
85 Siiri Oravainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:35.96
86 emma ahokas Kouvolan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.08
87 Aurora Pimenoff Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:36.11
88 Celina Bäckström Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:36.19
89 Veera Hiltunen ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:36.27
90 Maija Kuisma Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:36.33
91 Noela Salokangas Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.37
92 Pihla Lehtivuori TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:36.59
93 Enni Falk Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:37.04
94 Olga Kaiser ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:37.39
95 Emma Hakkarainen Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:37.48
96 Emilia Elizaveta Karulina Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:37.52
97 Venla Rajala TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:37.83
98 Meea Marjamäki Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:38.42
99 Verna Amelia Haapalainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:38.67
100 Linda From Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:38.84
101 Ada-Sofia Juntunen Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:38.98
102 Ines Vanhala Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:39.00
103 Emmi Jokinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:39.07
104 Raakel Rihte Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:39.08
105 Elsa Salla Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:39.17
106 Sanna Törmä Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:39.26
107 Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:39.42
108 Jasmin Salo Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:39.59
109 Siiri Pynnönen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:39.62
110 Siiri Mäkelä Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:39.63
111 Lumi Lintula Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:40.26
112 Eevi Klaara Orenshtein Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:40.34
113 Ursula Tamminen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:40.64
114 Emma Girod Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:40.66
115 Pinja Kotakoski Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:40.78
116 Ilona Sauliala Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:40.99
117 Aino Nykänen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:42.39
118 Kiira Rasilahti Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:42.55
119 Ida Hamilton TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:42.78
120 Oona Alanko Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:45.78
121 Sophie Campbell Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:45.89
122 Tiia Mattila Uinti-Vakka IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:45.96
123 Nea Niemi Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:46.07
124 Anni Jylhä Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:46.30
125 Fanny Windahl Kouvolan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:46.83
126 Ia Vesterlund Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:46.92
127 Emma Palola Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:48.08
128 Emilia Taipalus Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:48.42
129 Siiri Paavonen Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:52.30
130 Hanna Reinikainen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:53.45
131 Vilma Raatikainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:56.90
132 Ilona Kokko Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:56.95
133 Noora Lausala Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:58.63
134 Veera Hänninen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:59.02
135 Margareth Toomet TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:59.78
- Miisa Yltävä TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Helmi Nikula TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Adela Sundberg Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Siiri Nivukoski Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Saaga Pitkänen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DNS

1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 18:20:46
14 - 14

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Iinu Tiainen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:13.12
2 Tuuli Peltola Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:14.52
3 Matilda Leppänen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:14.71
4 Milka Marjakaarto Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:14.78
5 Eerika Ekdahl Nivalan Saukot IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:15.09
6 Ellen Krüger Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:15.76
7 Petra Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:16.11
8 Siiri Haverinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.72
9 Joanna Högback Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:16.89
10 Salli Sepponen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.00
11 Aino Ruottinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.16
12 IIda Tawast Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:17.34
13 Esra Ergüner Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.39
14 Jenni Korkeamäki Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:17.64
15 Sofia Palojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.84
16 Hertta Nieminen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.89
17 Aliisa Soini Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:17.90
18 Saimi Kiviniemi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.06
19 Aurora Änäkkälä Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.27
20 Noora Tuominen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.33
21 Maija Leinonen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.35
22 Aino Ruotsalainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.72
23 Emilia Istomina Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.86
24 Pinja Niskanen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.92
25 Eine Idman Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:19.13
26 Inka Hämäläinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:19.15
27 Veera Malmelin Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.16
28 Teela Saarentaus Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:19.84
29 Lotta Janhunen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:20.54
30 Hanna Törmä Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:20.82
31 Neri Lätti Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.35
32 Kaisa Keränen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.57
33 Minea Törhönen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.67
34 Ines Pälviranta Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.01
35 Peppi Lehtinen Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:22.11
36 Michelle Fellman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:22.37
37 Miisa Järvinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:22.64
38 Alma Westerholm Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:22.82
39 Sara Lappalainen Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.93
40 Nella Kortteinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.16
41 Iida Kemppainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:23.34
42 Kristina Helsing Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.51
43 Aino Suomalainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.64
44 Venla Hauvala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:23.81
45 Roosa Junnila Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.98
46 Milja Laakkonen Keuruun Toverit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:24.40
47 Ella Harell Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.58
47 Nelli Ranne Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.58
49 Emmiina Eho Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.65
50 Sandra Sofia Savolainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.86
51 Hilla-Maaria Juhola Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.88
52 Anita Mäkinen Nummelan Kisaajat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:25.20
53 Armi Tavi Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.60
54 Sini Saari Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.63
55 Linnea Azzola Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.91
56 Elsa Joseph TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.27
57 Ella Gylden Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.40
58 Aino Metsi Uinti Imatra IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:28.42
59 Alicia Gültekin Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.57
59 Roosa Kaksonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:28.57
61 Linn Nickels Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.89
62 Ida Paaskoski Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:29.07
63 Anjelica Sood Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:29.39
64 Liisa Peetsu Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:29.67
65 Joanna Kivelä Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:29.73
66 Mikaela Ainassaari Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:29.94
67 Kiia Koivisto Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:29.96
68 Saaga Tuominen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:30.04
69 Nelli Vilppola Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:30.25
70 Friida Koski Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:30.42
71 Kiia Ärväs Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:30.82
72 Emma Nissinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:30.99
73 Iines Kuvaja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.02
74 Siiri Saartenoja Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:32.15
75 Elle Härkönen Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:32.42
76 Nelli Hietala TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.28
77 Saara Lehto Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:33.52
78 Saana Helsto Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:33.70
79 Sara Kärki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:35.42
80 Tyyne Tuomi Keuruun Toverit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.29
81 Aura Haunia Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:36.50
82 Emilia Kalliokoski Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:36.53
83 Veera Mäkelä Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:37.60
84 Saaga Lehmus Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:38.46
85 Fanni Autio Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:39.70
86 Sara Sadiqi TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:40.47
87 Mette Hagqvist Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:41.82
88 Lila Reiman TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:43.95
89 Stella Seppälä Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:46.61
90 Kiti Jernström TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:49.10
91 Julia Belov Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:49.61
92 Kati Manninen Pieksän Kuutit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:50.12
93 Aada Salovaara Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 2:01.43
- Vieno Niemi Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 DSQ
- Enni Kallio Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi DNS

1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-29 18:20:46
15 - 15

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Lotta Moilanen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:09.29
2 Emmi Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:10.05
3 Ellen Kaituri Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.65
4 Janina Granberg Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:11.23
5 Daniela Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.02
6 Wilma Sundt Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:12.75
7 Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:14.24
8 Milla Kiviranta Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:14.48
9 Reeta Ollonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.51
10 Emilia Rahola Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:15.27
11 Saaga Keränen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.39
12 Tinka Tamminen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.51
13 Helmi Käkelä Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:15.63
14 Ellen Williamsson Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:16.23
15 Ariel Julienne Jämsen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:16.39
16 Venla Almira Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:16.42
17 Anniina Kurvinen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.44
18 Silva Salonniemi Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.46
19 Hannah Lamminmäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:16.70
20 Jenni Konnu Uinti Imatra IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.65
21 Cecilia Rönnlund Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.68
22 Pinja Junttari Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.34
23 Aino Suominen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:20.01
24 Annaliina Mänttäri Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:20.58
25 Helmi Räsänen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:20.78
26 Tytti Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:21.45
27 Maria Karvonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.23
28 Rebekka Ritmala Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.30
29 Erin Ovaska Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.54
30 Viivi Pesonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.59
31 Senni Hokkanen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.68
32 Pinja Hoffren Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:23.77
33 Sara Elomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.78
34 Elsa Määttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:23.79
35 Tinja Korhonen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:24.11
36 Oona Lipponen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:24.15
37 Noora Glasin Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:24.19
38 Essi Pyykkö Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.41
39 Viivi Ikonen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:24.58
40 Oosa Mattila Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:24.71
41 Karoliina Hirvelä Kampuksen Plaani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:24.72
42 Iina Hulkki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.87
43 Hilla Känkänen Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.94
44 Iiris Soilevaara Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.97
45 Iina Vänttinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:25.22
46 Maria-Sofia Kajosmäki Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:26.08
47 Merete Lätti Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:26.11
48 Veera Westerlund Uimaseura Aquila IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:26.37
49 Anna Hietanen Uinti Imatra IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.45
50 Saara Nissinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:27.63
51 Tiinu Tamminen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.77
52 ANNI BACKMAN Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.52
53 Matilda Hirvonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:29.82
54 Riikka Broman Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.06
55 Aino Kauppinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:30.73
56 Sofia Chadromtseva Uimaseura Aquila IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:31.03
57 Ilona Salonen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.08
58 Viivi Häikiö Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:33.70
59 Aliina Penttinen Uimaseura Aquila IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:36.76
60 Mariana Elisabeth Mäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:37.78
61 Lulu Luukkaa Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:38.43
62 Saimi Kankainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:05.17
- Helmi Matilainen Valkeakosken Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Hilda Kupila Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 DSQ

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner