Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:53:24
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:36:14
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 12:13:36
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 10:48:55
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:25:43
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 12:11:19
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 11:30:47
12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 12:13:36
11 - 11
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veeti | Ukkola | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 35.41 |
2 | Lucas | Girod | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 35.43 |
3 | Wilhelm | Rasinmäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 36.73 |
4 | Adam | Bazhyna | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 37.25 |
5 | Wili | Sauhula | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 37.50 |
6 | Eetu | Ääri | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 37.69 |
7 | Vadim | Nikolashin | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 37.90 |
8 | Elmo | Kyytinen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 38.10 |
9 | Emil | Jungner | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 38.53 |
10 | Nikita | Dzura | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 38.65 |
11 | Daniel | Vinogradoff | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 39.25 |
12 | Eero | Lähteenmäki | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 39.41 |
13 | Patrik | Kirves | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 39.72 |
14 | Eino | Tonteri | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.85 |
15 | Lauri | Seppälä | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 40.24 |
16 | Daniel | Kuismin | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 40.32 |
17 | Eemeli | Havia | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 40.47 |
18 | Eino | Koskinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 41.11 |
19 | Vertti | Linnermo | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 41.20 |
20 | Elias | Boman | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 41.36 |
21 | Hugo | Virtanen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 42.63 |
22 | Emil | Peuhkuri | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 42.90 |
23 | Axel | Mara | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 43.02 |
24 | Luukas | Jokinen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 43.92 |
25 | Roope | Tikkanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 44.08 |
26 | Aapo | Tervo | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 44.09 |
27 | Eero | Holmberg | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 44.15 |
28 | Eelis | Hakulinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 44.50 |
29 | Kalle | Kemppainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 44.65 |
30 | Amos | Eriksson | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 44.66 |
31 | Paavo | Jokiranta | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 44.86 |
32 | Nicolas | Luoma | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 44.90 |
33 | Kevin | Soiramo | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 45.03 |
34 | Eino | Marela | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 45.70 |
35 | Sebastian | paukkunen | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 45.73 |
36 | RIKU | KUKKONEN | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 46.17 |
37 | Eemil | Saari | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 46.30 |
38 | Justus | Uutela | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 46.51 |
38 | Oliver | Jalo | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 46.51 |
40 | Oliver | Gadd | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 47.64 |
41 | Kasper | Lehto | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 48.39 |
42 | Laban | Kiuru | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 48.94 |
43 | Hugo | Ketola | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 49.02 |
44 | Veikka | Suvitie | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 49.27 |
45 | Miikka | Laitinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 49.36 |
46 | Reko | Härkönen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 49.50 |
47 | Leo | Savolainen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 49.57 |
48 | Toivo | Karinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 49.58 |
49 | Justus | Tikkanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 49.88 |
50 | Filip Kristian | Raita | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 50.01 |
51 | Oskari | Mökkönen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 50.09 |
52 | Elias | From | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 50.12 |
53 | Ahti | Tirkkonen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 50.22 |
54 | Valtteri | Saukko | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 50.38 |
55 | Noel | Vainio | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 50.62 |
56 | Eino | Kytöjoki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 50.84 |
57 | Eero | Hiekkanen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 50.87 |
58 | Venni | Alho | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 51.18 |
59 | Sisu Eino Antero | Kuusisto | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 51.21 |
60 | Aatu | Satola | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 51.57 |
61 | Eelis | Illikainen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 51.78 |
62 | Topi | Nuutinen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 52.69 |
63 | Renne | Piironen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 53.01 |
64 | Leo | Aarnio | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 53.73 |
65 | Juho | Heino | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 55.70 |
66 | Lauri | Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 56.40 |
67 | Kasper | Karihtala | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 58.82 |
68 | Leo | Suominen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 59.12 |
69 | Jalmari | Mäkinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.06 |
70 | Oskari | Luopajärvi | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.94 |
71 | Arttu | Rantanen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.00 |
- | Henrik | Mikkonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Jaro | Pyrhönen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Tristan Julius | Peric | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Axel | Paananen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Anton | Kahelin | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Marlo | Tuhkanen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 12:13:36
12 - 12
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Severi | Tammihovi | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 31.31 |
2 | Topias | Ruuska | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 32.39 |
3 | Tuure | Pikkuhuhta | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.64 |
4 | Elis | Luomala | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 33.91 |
5 | Urho | Ruuska | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 34.13 |
6 | Thomas | Salonen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 34.54 |
7 | Matti | Nurminen | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 34.64 |
8 | Atte | Katajisto | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 35.68 |
9 | Paul | Pasonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 36.19 |
10 | Niila | Tukiala | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 36.34 |
11 | caro | reponen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 36.46 |
12 | Anton | Qvisén | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 36.52 |
13 | Aleksi | Kukkola | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 36.59 |
14 | Onni | Österberg | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 36.60 |
15 | Konstantinos | Karagiannis | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 36.70 |
16 | Max | Tamminen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 36.80 |
17 | Oleg | Vladimirov | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 37.43 |
18 | Vilho Eerik | Pellikka | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 37.47 |
19 | Niko | Aaltonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 37.51 |
19 | Sylvester | Pihlaja | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 37.51 |
21 | Iikka | Heiko | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 37.57 |
22 | Frans | Nieminen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 37.66 |
23 | Joel | Kontio | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 37.84 |
23 | Maxim | Zuravljov | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 37.84 |
25 | Reetu | Jauhojärvi | Swimming Club Rovaniemi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 38.26 |
26 | Veikka | Palo | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 38.40 |
27 | Väinö | Kero | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 38.59 |
28 | Elias | Hänninen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 38.90 |
29 | Aaron | Rantsi | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 39.06 |
30 | Aarni | Rahkonen | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 39.19 |
30 | Leevi | Rasila | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 39.19 |
32 | Eelis | Nuutinen | Lahden Kaleva | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.39 |
33 | Eero | Carne | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 39.52 |
34 | Juuso | Käär | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 39.60 |
35 | Iikka | Kepanen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 39.77 |
36 | Milo | Anttila | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 39.98 |
37 | Daniel | Pulli | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 40.27 |
38 | Justus | Lipiäinen | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 40.39 |
38 | Rasmus | Myller | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 40.39 |
40 | Rasmus | Lintilä | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 40.45 |
41 | Artemiy | Andreev | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 40.66 |
42 | Niilo | Hulkkonen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 40.94 |
43 | Oskar | Kaisto | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 41.16 |
44 | Toni | Lehikoinen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 41.54 |
45 | Aapo | Ellonen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 41.74 |
46 | Aukusti | Partinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 42.00 |
47 | Valtteri | Tavast | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 42.18 |
48 | Veeti | Elonen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 42.79 |
49 | Lenni | Parpola | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 42.84 |
50 | Alex | Isotalo | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 42.99 |
51 | Joona | Talvensaari | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 43.25 |
52 | Konsta | Hiltunen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 43.77 |
53 | Michail Angelos | Karagiannis | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 43.78 |
54 | Eliel | Grönroos | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 43.99 |
55 | Emil | Mattila | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 44.16 |
56 | Julius | Länsivuori | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 44.43 |
57 | Topias Verneri | Heikkinen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 44.46 |
58 | Veeti | Väyrynen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 44.87 |
59 | Olavi | Mäkinen | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 44.92 |
60 | Taito | Aaltonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 45.00 |
61 | Veikka | Kiukkonen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 45.05 |
62 | Luka | Heikkuri | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 45.30 |
63 | Julius | Lankila | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 45.45 |
64 | Leon | Andersson | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 45.51 |
65 | Fran | Klaric | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 45.73 |
66 | Okko | Aapola | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 45.81 |
67 | Eemeli | Varonen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 46.01 |
68 | Joonas | Karppinen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 46.22 |
69 | Lauri | Korppinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 46.45 |
70 | Niilo | Lehtinen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 46.48 |
70 | Ilmari | Pohja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 46.48 |
72 | Viljami | Rautiainen | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 46.55 |
73 | Eemeli | Kuusisto | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 46.64 |
74 | Oiva | Mandelin | HTU Stadi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 46.66 |
75 | Eelis | Scharin | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 47.03 |
76 | Oliver | Niemi | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 47.24 |
77 | Hugo | Heikkilä | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 47.33 |
78 | Moritz | Kull | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 47.64 |
79 | Eeli | Mikkonen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 47.78 |
80 | Ohto | Ahvenisto | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 47.89 |
81 | Verneri | Mäkinen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 48.09 |
82 | Kaius | Kankainen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 48.18 |
83 | Akseli | Pöyhönen | Uinti Imatra | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 48.25 |
84 | Alex | Ailio | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 48.50 |
85 | Emil | Pihlaja | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 49.27 |
86 | Jose | Bly | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 49.90 |
87 | Joonas | Walldén | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 50.95 |
88 | Emiljan | Voutilainen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 51.46 |
89 | Johannes | Nikko | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 51.54 |
90 | Aksel | Eriksson | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 52.57 |
91 | Aatu | Riskilä | Rovaniemen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 53.93 |
92 | Jimi | Malkki | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 55.52 |
93 | Aarne | Lehtonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 55.60 |
94 | Eemeli | Pennanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 56.50 |
- | Rasmus | Kautto | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Noa | Kojonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Atte | Tuulos | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Olavi | Niiranen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Ville | Vähäkoski | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Niilo | Kivelä | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Roope | Pirhonen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Toivo | Vuorenjuuri | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 12:13:36
13 - 16
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris | Minkovski | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 25.82 |
2 | Samuel | Sainio | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 26.05 |
3 | Sakari | Korri | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 26.11 |
4 | Lucas | Lydman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 26.72 |
5 | Antti | Musikka | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 26.82 |
6 | Eero | Rautaporras | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 26.85 |
7 | Tuomas | Lehtonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 26.87 |
8 | Nooa | Matela | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 26.94 |
9 | Lauri | Korpi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 27.06 |
10 | Nico | Peltonen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 27.23 |
11 | Aaron | Pirinen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 27.31 |
12 | Max Emil Robert Helseth | Dahl | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 27.47 |
13 | Joni | Routamo | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 27.53 |
14 | Pravin | Perasath | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 27.61 |
15 | Joel | Korte | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 27.80 |
16 | Juho | Törmä | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 27.91 |
17 | Otso | Heikkinen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 27.95 |
18 | Riku | Määttälä | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 28.12 |
19 | Tuomas | Hämäläinen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 28.22 |
20 | Ivan | Gavrilov | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 28.33 |
21 | Kaapo | Laaja | Keuruun Toverit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 28.51 |
22 | Aaro | Törnström | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 28.57 |
23 | Joonas | Arponen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 28.64 |
24 | Joa | Metsola | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 28.69 |
25 | Miska | Korkalainen | Voikkaan Viesti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 28.72 |
26 | Lauri-Pekka | Pakomäki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 28.77 |
27 | Väinö | Hinkka | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 28.83 |
28 | Luka | Laaksonen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 28.89 |
29 | Kendro | Bobkov | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 28.90 |
30 | Juho | Kotamäki | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 29.02 |
30 | Ville | Ikola | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 29.02 |
32 | Eero | Mäenpää | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 29.19 |
33 | Vladislav | Shavyrin | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 29.22 |
34 | Konsta | Kauppinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 29.25 |
35 | Elias | Molodtsov | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 29.52 |
36 | Santeri | Salonen | Heinolan Isku | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 29.54 |
37 | Aarni | Linderborg | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 29.55 |
38 | Alexey | Savelyev | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 29.70 |
39 | Toni | Muurman | Haminan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 29.92 |
40 | Aleksi | Metsäpelto | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 29.95 |
41 | Aleksi | Mustonen | Savonlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 29.96 |
42 | Benjamin | Salo | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 30.14 |
43 | Valtteri | Niemimuukko | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 30.19 |
43 | Niklas | Pesonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 30.19 |
45 | Frans | Riekki | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 30.34 |
46 | Jesse | Koskinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 30.40 |
47 | Mikael | Uitto | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 30.42 |
48 | Kasperi | Haverinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 30.43 |
49 | Mikael | Rasinmäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 30.44 |
50 | Veeti | Puustinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 30.46 |
50 | Valtteri | Muranen | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 30.46 |
52 | Serhat | Kalin | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 30.54 |
53 | Aleksanteri | Nissinen | Kampuksen Plaani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 30.64 |
54 | Kasper | Kainonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 30.81 |
55 | Artem | Khotenovskii | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 30.84 |
56 | Antto | Koppinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 30.90 |
57 | Eemeli | Arnell | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 30.91 |
58 | Niklas | Töyrylä | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 30.94 |
59 | Veeti | Valdolin | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 31.01 |
60 | Max | Allén | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 31.08 |
60 | Pyry | Laurikainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 31.08 |
62 | Alex | Stickler | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 31.11 |
63 | Julius | Linde | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 31.14 |
64 | Joonas | Keränen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 31.23 |
65 | Sampo | Rahikainen | Keravan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 31.29 |
66 | Veikko | Moilanen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 31.31 |
66 | Jaakko | Karppinen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 31.31 |
68 | Olli | Järvenpää | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 31.38 |
69 | Tommi | Kangas | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 31.41 |
70 | Veikka | Savonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 31.42 |
71 | Daniil | Tirronen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 31.64 |
72 | Romeo | Maranzani | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 31.66 |
73 | Lauri | Valtanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 31.72 |
74 | Kaspar Ragnar Markus | Varik | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 31.82 |
75 | Alexander | Lostedt | Octopus Lohja | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 31.85 |
76 | Ilmari | Partanen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 31.87 |
77 | Ivan | Fadeechev | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 31.95 |
78 | Tomas | Laine | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 31.96 |
79 | Onni | Eronen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 31.99 |
80 | Leo | Lana | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 32.15 |
81 | Oiva | Saarinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 32.18 |
82 | Yehor | Krushynskyi | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 32.38 |
83 | Miki | Vierre | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 32.46 |
84 | Topi | Rissanen | Pieksän Kuutit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 32.54 |
85 | Leo | Niemi | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 32.62 |
86 | Anton Eino Mikael | Ahonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 32.73 |
87 | Nooa | Kaunisto | Kemin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 32.85 |
88 | Konsta | Horppu | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 32.87 |
89 | Jasu | Nieminen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 32.88 |
90 | Leevi | Saarinen | Uinti-Vakka | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 33.11 |
91 | Alvar | Kankare | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 33.27 |
92 | Thomas | Jürgens | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.33 |
93 | Mikael | Myhkyrä | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 33.38 |
94 | Henrik | Leinonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.51 |
95 | Pyry | Majaharju | Jämsänkosken Ilves | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 33.57 |
96 | Henrik | Rokityanskiy | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 33.58 |
97 | Eero | Kähkönen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 33.74 |
97 | Romeo | Manner | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 33.74 |
99 | Leevi | Immonen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.84 |
100 | Eetu | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.95 |
101 | Altti | Sormunen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 34.04 |
102 | Timi | Louhe | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.09 |
103 | Niklas | Tikkanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.20 |
104 | Arseni | Tielinen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 34.35 |
105 | Julius | Järveläinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.36 |
106 | Tero | Soukka | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.47 |
107 | Jussi Ilmari | Laine | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 34.49 |
108 | Aate | Keränen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 34.50 |
109 | Jesper | Dolk | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 34.54 |
110 | Aleksi | Luopajärvi | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.58 |
111 | Petrus | Bergman | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 34.67 |
112 | Nikita | Zuravljov | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.68 |
113 | Kivi | Kontinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 34.79 |
113 | Samu | Nurminen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.79 |
115 | Robert | Pukki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 34.91 |
116 | Matias | Pontalti | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 35.01 |
117 | Luka | Hirvonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 35.11 |
118 | Gleb | Burakov | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 35.19 |
119 | Otso | Alakiikonen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 35.25 |
120 | Eino | Luhtanen | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 35.26 |
121 | Mikael | Suni | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 35.42 |
122 | Aamos | Järveläinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 35.55 |
123 | Wili | Laiho | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 35.57 |
124 | Elias | Manskinen | Heinolan Isku | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 35.60 |
125 | Emil | Österberg | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 35.65 |
126 | Huugo | Skyttä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 35.74 |
127 | Patrik | Ventus | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 35.87 |
128 | Johannes | Leisti | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 35.99 |
129 | Mihhail | Janson | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 36.21 |
130 | Eeli | Huhtanen | Uinti Imatra | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 36.46 |
131 | Nico | Jääskeläinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 36.71 |
131 | Niklas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 36.71 |
133 | Väinö | Linnermo | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 36.77 |
134 | Aleksi | Salo | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 36.81 |
135 | Linus | Korin | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 37.01 |
136 | Mikko | Salmi | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 37.05 |
137 | Oskar | Huotari | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 37.10 |
138 | Valter | Nylund | Keravan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 37.30 |
139 | Johannes | Felin | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 37.33 |
140 | Aapo | Pajunen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 37.36 |
141 | Verneri | Viljanen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 37.42 |
142 | Luukas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 37.50 |
143 | Lukas | Ruonakoski | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 37.65 |
144 | Valtteri | Lahtinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 37.68 |
145 | Erik | Loukine | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 37.73 |
146 | Joonas | Keränen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 37.76 |
147 | Topi | Heinonen | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 37.91 |
148 | Eemil | Sytchak | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 38.01 |
149 | Eino | Anttila | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 38.05 |
150 | Matias | Väisänen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 38.15 |
151 | Sasu | Valtonen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 38.29 |
152 | Topi | Äikäs | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 38.31 |
153 | Onni Matti Elmeri | Savolainen | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 38.35 |
153 | Luukas | Ojanperä | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 38.35 |
155 | Vili | Lahtinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 38.41 |
156 | Ferdinand | Backman | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 38.42 |
157 | Aleksanteri | Hakala | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 38.45 |
158 | Santtu | Hiltunen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 38.61 |
159 | Joona | Salminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 38.84 |
160 | Alex | Hamilton | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 38.85 |
161 | Emil | Savolainen | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 38.90 |
161 | Olli | Ruuskanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 38.90 |
163 | Samuel | Rantanen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 38.92 |
164 | Elias | Suominen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.01 |
165 | Mark | Pokidko | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 39.15 |
166 | Eero | Silander | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 39.50 |
167 | Julius | Hilaja | Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 39.77 |
168 | Kasperi | Kenttä | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 40.15 |
169 | Herman | Sandbacka | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 41.27 |
169 | Väinö | Rosendahl | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 41.27 |
171 | Simo | Yli-Äyhö | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 41.43 |
172 | Sami | Kummu | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 41.74 |
173 | Arttu | Ruotsalainen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 41.96 |
174 | Antti | Sauroja | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 42.77 |
175 | Ali | Mäkelä | Alavuden Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 43.07 |
176 | Alvar | Rintamäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 43.20 |
177 | Stepan | Steblevskiy | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 43.43 |
178 | Hugo | Rossi | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 43.44 |
179 | Elias | Eironen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 43.45 |
180 | Jonne | Ekman | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 44.32 |
181 | Severi | Saario | Uinti-Vakka | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 44.33 |
182 | Jere | Wasenius | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 45.62 |
183 | Juho | Juurinen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 45.77 |
184 | Johannes | Jukola | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 46.18 |
185 | Edvin | Pulkkinen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 46.28 |
186 | Lukas | Friman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 46.37 |
187 | Vili | Niemelä | Alavuden Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 47.06 |
188 | Erik | Lillandt | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 47.66 |
189 | Miro | Huhtahaara | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 48.04 |
190 | Ilkka | Rantanen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 49.93 |
191 | Niklas | Göransson | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 50.19 |
192 | Anton | Lopatin | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 50.83 |
193 | Werneri | Toivanen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 51.29 |
194 | Oskari | Salminen | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 52.99 |
- | Bruuno Aleksanteri | Patrakka | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Luka | Kyllönen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Atte | Malinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Joel | Turtiainen | Voikkaan Viesti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Leevi | Lahtinen | Vesihelmen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | ivan | kovalchuk | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Max | Hyvärinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Elias | Heino | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Topias | Myllykoski | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |