Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 18:10:37
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 17:27:37
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 17:42:21
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 16:52:41
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 17:47:12
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 17:05:50
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 17:49:00

39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 18:10:37
11 - 11

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Susanna Ilina Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:16.29
2 Johanna Juntunen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:18.59
3 Viktoria Tuominen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:19.08
4 Linda Hämäläinen Uimaseura Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:19.65
5 Anni Sorsa Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.90
6 Emma Hertsbacka Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.02
7 Helmi Rantala Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:21.55
8 Saana Runtti Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.98
9 Lumi Oura Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:22.05
10 Hippu Rauhala Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.16
11 Venla Salminen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:23.93
12 Emma Grönberg Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.34
13 Anni Lappalainen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.77
14 Venla Tolvanen Haminan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:24.99
15 Ilona Antila Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:25.06
16 Martta Koponen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.38
17 Fanny Laiho Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:25.47
18 Jade Vanhala Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:25.87
19 Maya Bergström Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:26.83
20 Emma Rautio Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:27.21
21 Eva Matrosova Uimaseura Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:27.29
22 Unna Tourunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.53
23 Keneli Marybel Maranik Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:27.70
24 Taimi Likki Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.80
25 Iina Tieaho Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.85
26 Iita Poikkimäki Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.95
27 Viola Tojander Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:28.19
28 Nea Kailio Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:28.41
29 Roosa Teho Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.67
30 Annabel Salo Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.87
31 Laura Toivonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:28.88
32 Kirsti Ryynänen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:28.89
33 Jemina Suomela Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:29.53
33 Helmi Illukka Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:29.53
35 Venla Heikkinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:29.64
36 Renja Koskela Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:29.91
37 Tilda Somervuori Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:29.97
38 Alisa Karttunen Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.15
39 Alisa Välimaa Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.21
40 Emelia Jormanainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:30.58
41 Lydia Arvola Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.90
42 Iina Koivisto Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:31.32
43 Lumi Riikonen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:31.63
44 Mette Selivaara Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:31.90
45 Aino Pirkkalainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:31.96
46 Pihla Kapanen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.14
47 Dasha Popik Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:32.40
48 Emmi Pekanheimo Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.75
49 Olivia Areva Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:33.12
50 Iitu Olbert Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:33.25
51 Elisa Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.73
52 Sanni Mäkelä Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.79
53 Kiira Rantanen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:34.09
54 Saara Viinikainen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:34.11
55 Pihla Tähkäpää Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:34.38
56 Ilona Kellman Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:34.45
57 Nora Keisu Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:34.64
58 Daniela Eloranta Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:34.90
59 Ran Yu Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:34.95
60 Inka Tomula Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:35.03
61 Ronja Usmi Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:35.06
61 Elsa Engström Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.06
63 Isabel Oravainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:35.57
64 Reeta Hyry Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:35.80
65 Saaga Vesterbacka Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:35.94
66 Tinja Valkama Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:36.45
67 Sofia Huttunen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:37.60
68 Malla Määttä Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:38.36
69 Amanda Agbroko Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:38.41
70 Lucie Ruoho Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:38.60
71 Nea Pippola Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:39.28
72 Kiia Väänänen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:39.35
73 Marie Elisabeth Keskinen Nummelan Kisaajat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:39.52
74 Aina-Taika Piminäinen Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:40.31
75 Iida Ronkainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:40.47
76 Aino-Sofiina Siitarinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:40.50
77 Miila Lintula Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:41.00
78 Maija Oikemus Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:41.04
79 Hilla Soppi Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:41.11
80 Siiri Kinos Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:41.17
81 Elma Haunia Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:41.36
82 Mia Conniffe Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:41.83
83 Eevia Marjamäki Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:42.01
84 saaga hakala Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:42.31
85 Saara Aaltonen Loimaan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:42.72
86 Hertta Myllymäki TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:42.85
87 Olivia Pääkkö Nummelan Kisaajat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:42.93
88 Minja Kautto TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:43.05
89 Aino-Ilona Lehtonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:43.51
90 Aava Salmiosalo Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:43.52
91 Emma-Ilona Pietola Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:44.28
92 Elisa Bolszak Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:45.03
93 Melina Kokko Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:45.67
94 Senni Helskyaho Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:46.35
95 Erin Fyhr Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:46.64
96 Elli Sihvonen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:47.39
97 Hanne Ruotsalainen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:47.63
98 Victoria Davis Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:47.75
99 Kaisa-Maria Rantatalo Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:47.93
100 Seri Repo Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:48.28
101 Sofia Ahvas Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:48.51
102 Ella Åström Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:49.20
103 Tianna Vuorio Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:50.56
104 Ella Kannisto Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:50.57
105 Milla Merkkiniemi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:50.80
106 Iina Raitaluoma Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:52.10
107 Peppi Ratinen ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:52.51
108 Charlotta Laakso Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:53.33
109 Emilia Liisa Vilhelmiina Pietilä Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:53.94
110 Lotte Keskikallio Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:54.87
111 Hertta Pakarinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:54.96
112 Anne Suominen Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:01.76
113 Emma Hamilton TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:02.14
114 Vilma Rehtonen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:03.26
115 Vilma Kivi Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:15.29
116 Milja Teräsjärvi Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 2:18.64
- Lilja-Maria Viljanen Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Nerea Simanen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 DSQ
- Leona Tenhunen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Seera Jartti Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Anna Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Elea Sarkki TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Aino Kiviluoto Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi DNS
- Ina Broumand ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DNS

39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 18:10:37
12 - 12

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Elina Malinen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:08.41
2 Helmi Hinkka TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.40
3 Ilona Kallio Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:11.19
4 Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:11.24
5 Cecilia Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.02
6 Netta Moilanen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:12.18
7 Kerttu Kiiski Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:12.36
8 Elsa Constable Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.88
9 Selma Syrjänen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:13.66
10 Uliana Nikashina ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:13.95
11 Emma Kaivola Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:14.53
12 Liinu Nevalainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:15.25
13 Siiri Attola Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:15.55
13 Elli Himanen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:15.55
13 Amelie Halkosaari Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:15.55
16 Jenna Tuomainen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:15.57
17 Lili Kannisto Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:15.79
18 Erin Ahtikari Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:16.26
19 Mona Hankavuori Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:16.32
20 Anni Eskelinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.39
21 varpu saastamoinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.60
22 Ava Herranen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:16.80
23 Julia Lampinen Kampuksen Plaani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.95
24 Sara Laukkanen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.17
25 Milda Leppäluoto Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:17.33
26 Elle Liikkanen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:17.34
27 Aino-Tuulia Ponto Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.40
28 Heini Kela Kemin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.62
29 Erica Kovanen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:17.71
30 Helmi Koivisto Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:17.76
31 Saimi Lylander Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.90
32 Matilda Karvonen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:17.91
33 Sofia Danska Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.11
34 Meea Kinnunen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.25
35 Minea Ruusu Haminan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:18.35
36 Adele Backlund Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:18.42
37 Lotta Malmelin Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.54
38 Vilja Suominen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.66
39 Ulpu Nissi Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.69
40 Lotta Uusikartano Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.87
41 Auli Hakkarainen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:18.96
42 Nea Hellsten Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:18.99
43 Lisette Schaper Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.20
44 Ylva Holmberg Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:19.99
45 Meja Riska Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:20.03
46 Venla Hoffren Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:20.24
47 Vanessa Nylund Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:20.64
48 Aino Koivuluoma Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.66
49 Viivi Heikkinen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:20.71
50 Jelizaveta Jekimova Uimaseura Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:20.75
51 Adele Luukkonen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.77
52 Maija Koski Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.86
53 Sara Uski Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.13
54 Emilia Valtonen Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.16
55 Krista Kaasinen Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:21.24
56 Kerttu Ylinen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.44
57 Minni Koskivirta Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.53
58 Noora Kuosmanen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:21.95
59 Nevia Viuhkola Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.22
60 Vilma Keski-Korsu Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:22.26
61 Liisi Emilia Tuominen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:22.34
62 Neea Junttila Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:22.35
63 Lotta Kylmälä Haminan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.49
64 Miia Salminen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:22.71
65 Alina Niittymäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:22.81
66 Aamu Hilma Päivätär Himanen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.84
67 Senni Sevenius Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:22.95
68 Veera Tawast Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:23.03
69 Hilkka Salo Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.06
70 Isabelle Fellman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.10
71 Nelli Savisto Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.17
72 Noora Ekman TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.18
73 Sofia Sundell Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:23.30
74 Kaisa Majasaari Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.54
75 Anniina Taipalus Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:23.82
76 Olivia Saukko TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.83
77 Vilma Päivärinta Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.08
78 Siiri Karhulahti Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.24
79 Hilla Pajula Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.45
80 Siiri Tapaninen HTU Stadi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.50
81 Enna Alasuutari Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:24.71
82 Elsa Idman Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.93
83 Carola Lehtonen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.18
84 Neela Juvonen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:25.21
85 Alina Kärki Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:25.62
86 Miina Mäkinen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:25.90
87 Venla Eronkoski Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.93
88 Emilia Piiparinen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.97
89 Hanna-Mari Kuisma Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:26.04
90 Stella Lahtinen Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:26.50
91 Tuuli Leinonen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.56
92 Josefiina Kinos Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:26.76
93 Ida sulonen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:26.96
94 Nelma Vuorre Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:27.64
95 Kira Kekäle Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:27.80
96 Matilda Ådjers Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.88
97 Helmi Oksa Nummelan Kisaajat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:27.91
98 Sofiia Titova ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.41
99 Vivian Oker-Blom Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.86
100 Enni Sinkko Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:29.74
101 Peppi Pulkkinen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:29.83
102 Amalia Vallius Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:29.85
103 Pinja Kärkkäinen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.98
104 Selma Nordberg Ålands Simförening IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.21
105 Aleksandra Lopatina Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:30.39
106 Laura Räikkälä Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:30.57
107 Pipsa Männistö Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:30.66
108 Melina Hautaniemi Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:30.88
109 Aljean Kippola Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:31.24
110 Nadiia Kravchuk Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:31.95
111 Elsaliisa Mänttäri Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:32.14
112 Haochen Zeng Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:32.25
113 Suvi Sipari Kouvolan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:32.38
114 Sanni Korhonen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.45
115 Nea Hovinmäki Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.62
116 Rosa Sjöblom Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:33.45
117 Kia Kallio Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:34.03
118 Sana Kanerva Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:34.05
119 Emilia Paavola Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:34.76
120 Noora Vaakanainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:35.27
121 Peppi Viljanen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.31
122 Senni Soininen Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.40
123 Juuli Pulkkinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:35.73
124 Oona Vaurio Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:35.93
125 Ekaterina Burnevskaya TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:36.09
126 Sofia Wigelius Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:36.71
127 Sofia Lam Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:37.46
128 Lila Eskola Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:37.78
129 Maisa Marttunen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:37.93
130 Eeva Pirttimäki Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:38.20
131 Sanni Talka Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:38.36
132 Inka Jäntti Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:38.38
133 Katariina Lahti Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:38.55
134 Hilda Jaakkola Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:38.59
135 Eve Nykänen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:39.10
136 Iita Helminen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:39.76
137 Edith Råtts Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:40.23
138 Frida Viinikainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:40.33
139 Siiri Kaartinen Nummelan Kisaajat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:40.75
140 Aino Romppanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:40.95
141 Leia Heinonen Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:41.54
142 Neea Huhtala Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:41.70
143 Lova Sandberg Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:41.93
144 Siiri Kiljunen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:41.97
145 Tinja Koivusalo Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:41.98
146 Stella Lindbäck Ålands Simförening IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:42.10
147 Lyyti Honkanen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:42.22
148 Fanni Blom Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:42.40
149 Ida Hirvonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:42.82
150 Ria Kiuru Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:43.11
151 Sofie Wikman Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:43.93
152 Hanna Armanto Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:45.40
153 Kaisla Hirvasniemi Nummelan Kisaajat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:46.80
154 Elsa Lehtinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:49.99
155 Eine Färkkilä Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:51.08
156 Sarah Perasath Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:52.18
157 Hilla Saukko Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:56.29
- Aino Hakkarainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Elsi Kaapro Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Elsa Olivia Koivula ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Nuppu Rehell Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 DSQ

39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 18:10:37
13 - 13

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Ella Hynönen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:06.64
2 Olivia Riekki Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:07.41
3 Venla Holma Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.43
4 Lotta Torppa Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:09.04
5 Saga Räikkönen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:09.64
6 Lilja Hirsikko ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:09.74
7 Saga Linnosaari Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:09.97
8 Anna Emilia Rajakangas Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:10.37
9 Albertiina Kotkaniemi Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:10.80
10 Miina-Anniina Härkänen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:10.89
11 Hilma Mannersalo Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:11.00
12 Selma Laukkanen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:11.23
13 Viivi Vainoniemi Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:11.28
14 Veera Ahvenainen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:11.45
15 Oona Keula Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:12.27
16 Ellen Laine Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:13.21
17 Veera Knuutila Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:13.68
18 Nana Murtomäki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:13.91
19 Riinu Hotulainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:13.97
20 Sara Jaatinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.99
21 Ilona Nordman Swimming Team Rauma IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:14.15
22 Iiris Pajamo Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:14.19
23 Veera Mustonen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:14.32
24 Vanamo Huotari Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.43
25 Laura Lehtoila ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:14.70
26 Ella Lindholm Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:14.75
27 Emma Tieaho Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.28
28 Rebecca Mäkinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.41
29 Amanda Ruusuvaara Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:15.66
30 Jonna Kurki Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:15.81
31 Sofia Hämäläinen Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.97
32 Emma Palmos Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:16.19
33 Iida-Carita Niskanen Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:16.30
34 Leena Tissari Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.45
35 Sofia Räihä Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.47
36 Heidi Huppunen Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:16.53
37 Isabel Kykyri Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.79
38 Peppi Vartiainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.90
39 Minni Kovalainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:17.25
40 Auroora Kurttila Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.29
41 Ronja Pyrhönen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:17.33
42 Sira Katavisto ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:17.44
43 Lotta Martikainen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:17.54
44 Saaga Pitkänen Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.08
45 Aino Karvinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.36
45 Armi Hakkarainen Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:18.36
47 Martta Mäkinen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.52
48 Veera Hiltunen ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:18.53
49 Aino Lindholm Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:18.80
50 Venla Rajala TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.20
51 Nella Kuivanen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.26
52 Ada Tuurna TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.28
53 Mea Ingram Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:19.29
54 Marja Anna Siimes Uimaseura Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:19.36
55 Oona Valtonen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.80
56 Emilia Wall Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:20.01
57 Rebekka Pihl Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:20.30
58 Lotta Luotola Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:20.49
59 Liina Ylinen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:20.63
60 Hanna Vänni Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.64
61 Nea Nirhamo Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:20.67
62 Luisa Sofia Zurban Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:20.81
63 Milla Mikkonen Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.03
64 Lotta Lappalainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.18
65 Sagdiana Rakhimova Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:21.47
66 Nella Hämäläinen Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.50
67 Iiris Myllymäki Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:21.59
68 Emma Nygård Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:21.81
69 Raakel Rihte Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:22.68
70 Chiara Kippola TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.98
71 Julia Luomakortes Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.17
72 Olga Kaiser ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:23.28
73 Pinja Metsäpelto Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.31
73 Miisa Eerola Haminan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:23.31
75 Celina Bäckström Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.58
76 Iina Mäensivu Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.59
77 Meea Marjamäki Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.63
78 Emilia Ådjers Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.72
79 Aino Jämsä Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.85
80 Aliisa Kunttu Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.96
81 Josefiina Björklöf Swimming Team Rauma IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.09
82 Iina Pihlaja Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.94
83 Pinja Hacklin Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:26.21
84 Susanne Hein Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:26.26
85 Siiri Nivukoski Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:26.46
86 Kristina Lindroos Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:26.48
87 Minttu-Ilona Saine Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:26.54
88 Linda From Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:26.70
89 Tiiu Pohjamo Uinti Imatra IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.02
90 Mikaela Heiman Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:27.88
91 Paulina Pessi Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.96
92 Viiu Levola TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.10
93 Sophie Campbell Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.28
94 Helmi Pekkala Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:28.43
95 Anni Jylhä Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:28.46
96 Pihla Lehtivuori TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.50
97 Vilma Raatikainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:28.58
98 Shreshta Balajee Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:28.59
99 Emma Girod Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.85
100 Ines Vanhala Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:29.36
101 Lumi Lintula Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:29.57
102 Jasmin Salo Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:29.94
103 Ursula Tamminen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:30.78
104 Margareth Toomet TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:31.67
105 Siiri Pynnönen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:32.11
106 Emmi Jokinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.47
107 Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.94
108 Eveliina Päivärinta Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.17
109 Ida Hamilton TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:34.74
110 Nella Nylund Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.35
111 Siiri Paavonen Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:36.29
112 Ida Karjalainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:38.11
113 Sini Ylipelkonen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:40.12
114 Eevi Klaara Orenshtein Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:40.49
115 Oona Salo ORCA Helsinki IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:43.33
116 Miisa Yltävä TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:44.21
117 Helmi Nikula TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:45.49
- JIAQI LUO Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Iiris Maarno Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ
- Ilona Kokko Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi DNS
- Emmi Pernaa Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DNS

39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 18:10:37
14 - 14

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Kerttu Rantanen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:05.33
2 Emmi Salo Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:06.17
3 Ebba Simberg Lahden Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:06.72
4 Aliisa Soini Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.82
5 Jenni Korkeamäki Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:07.95
6 Emilia Isoviita Kampuksen Plaani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:08.53
7 Hanni Koski Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:08.85
8 Enna Äyrämöinen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:08.93
9 Anna Lindholm Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:09.14
10 Aino Ruotsalainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:09.27
11 Nella Kortteinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:09.41
12 Hanna Törmä Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:09.73
13 Veera Malmelin Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.04
14 Ines Pälviranta Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.09
15 Linnea Koski Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.11
16 Nella Imponen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.12
17 Vieno Tikkanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:10.34
18 Aava Näykki Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:10.45
19 Petra Soini Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.63
20 Matilda Leppänen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:10.65
21 Mirelle Hirsiniemi Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.94
22 Ursula Ursin Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:11.40
23 Iina Ekholm Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:11.47
24 Salli Sepponen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:11.62
25 Ruut Salmi Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:11.67
26 Aino Ruottinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:11.76
27 Iina Pasuri Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:12.36
28 Iida Kemppainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:12.37
29 Matilda Hautaniemi Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:13.08
30 Sofia Palojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:13.16
30 Aino Laine Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:13.16
32 Hertta Nieminen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:13.22
33 Eevi Riekki Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.61
34 Aurora Änäkkälä Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:13.62
35 Roosa Junnila Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:13.69
36 Minea Törhönen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.76
37 Tiia Reini Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:14.23
38 Saimi Kiviniemi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.24
39 Aino Suomalainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:14.78
40 Eevi Hirsi HTU Stadi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:15.24
41 Milja Laakkonen Keuruun Toverit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:15.26
42 Elsa Pelkonen Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:15.47
43 Krista Kurvinen Heinolan Isku IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.66
44 Sini Saari Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:15.77
45 Silja Sipovaara Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.06
46 Saara Lehto Rauman Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:16.14
47 Maija Leinonen Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.18
48 Nova Larsson Ålands Simförening IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:16.57
49 Ellen Krüger Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.67
50 Naomi Leo Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:16.88
51 Joanna Kivelä Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.93
52 Neri Lätti Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.93
53 Inka Hämäläinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.94
54 Elina Jaako Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.13
55 Anjelica Sood Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:18.34
56 Ida Paaskoski Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:18.77
57 Armi Tavi Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.84
58 Petra Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:18.94
59 Emmiina Eho Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.29
60 Nea Vilén Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:19.31
61 Maiju Hautala Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.58
62 Ella Gylden Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.90
63 Linnea Azzola Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:20.03
64 Elsa Joseph TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.21
65 Friida Koski Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:20.23
66 Venla Hauvala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.01
67 Saaga Tuominen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:21.08
68 Elsa Herrala Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.13
69 Ronja Halinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.33
70 Iines Kuvaja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:21.87
71 Alma Westerholm Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:21.89
72 Enni Alatalo Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.06
73 Kiia Koivisto Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.90
74 Andrea Rokkanen Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.80
75 Saana Helsto Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:24.99
76 Saaga Lehmus Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:25.87
77 Netta Halttunen TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.91
78 Mea Prykäri Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.15
79 Arina Karasonova Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:26.66
80 Alisa Uusitorppa Swimming Team Rauma IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:26.74
81 Roosa Kaksonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.30
82 Nelli Vilppola Oulun Lohet IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:27.55
83 Siiri Saartenoja Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.13
84 Sara Sadiqi TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.02
85 Minni-Maria Vesma Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.54
86 Vieno Niemi Nurmijärven Uinti IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:33.24
87 Aada Salovaara Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:33.86
88 Selma Mäenpää Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:34.03
89 Kiti Jernström TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:35.48
90 Enni Kallio Raision Urheilijat IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:38.53
91 Julia Belov Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:43.35
92 Lila Reiman TaTu Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:44.46
- Milja Juvonen Nokian Pyry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Peppi Lehtinen Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Eine Idman Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 DSQ

39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-31 18:10:37
15 - 15

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu Time
1 Reeta Ollonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:03.50
2 Fia Stenman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:03.97
3 Isla Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:05.72
4 Daniela Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:05.75
5 Iida Saarikoski Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:05.81
6 Elsa Vira Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.18
7 Tilda Aaltonen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.84
8 Ülle Harjaks Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:07.04
9 Janina Granberg Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:07.52
10 Emmi Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:07.85
11 Maria Karvonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:08.09
12 Sofie Nauklér Simmis Grani IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:08.30
13 Tiia Mielonen Nivalan Saukot IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:08.39
14 Annaliina Mänttäri Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:09.92
15 Hilda Kupila Vanders IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:10.37
16 Anna Hynönen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:11.03
17 Emilia Rahola Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:11.12
18 Saaga Keränen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:11.13
19 Vilja Takalo Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:11.24
20 Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty Cetus Espoo IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:11.44
21 Heli Kuisma Race Club Sveitsi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:11.77
22 Mirella Sauhula Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.04
23 Milla Haapamäki Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:12.06
24 Maria-Sofia Kajosmäki Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:12.28
25 Erin Ovaska Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:12.78
26 Emilia Ruusu Haminan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:12.99
27 Tytti Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:13.08
28 Iina Hulkki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:13.92
29 Milana Virtanen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:14.30
30 Viivi Pesonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:14.44
31 Saaga Kähkönen Vieskan Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:14.98
32 Elli Kenttälä Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.83
33 Hilla Känkänen Porin Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:16.06
34 Essi Pyykkö Salon Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:16.16
35 Veera Rantala Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.32
36 Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.57
37 Wilma Turpeinen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:17.65
38 Elli Hakola Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.90
39 Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:17.91
40 Riia Pietilä Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.95
41 Auri Korpaeus Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:18.44
42 Sanni Rintanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.38
43 Siiri Suominen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.71
44 Aino Jääskeläinen Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.13
45 Pinja Suominen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:22.75
46 Neea Väkinen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.47
47 Elsa Koskinen Åbo Simklubb IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.01
48 Kiti Konttinen Helsingin Uimarit IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 1:24.07
49 Ilona Salonen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.90
50 Lovisa Karlsson Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi 1:25.58
51 Pinja Hoffren Simmis Wanda ry IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 1:27.15
52 Jenna Myllyntausta Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.50
53 Maisa Savisto Uinti Tampere IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.57
54 Saimi Kankainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:44.16

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner